[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-16 高知9R C1−2 C1−2 ダート1400m 晴 不 19:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牡6
ローレンシア 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
古町純代 服部牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 5 11頭7番9人 571kg 郷間勇 56 1261(1.7)39.3 ソルプレ 10-10-10-9 |
5.12 高知
1600良 C1− C1−2 5 8頭4番3人 570kg 赤岡修 56 1499(3.6)41.8 アルジ 8-8-8-5 |
4.29 高知
1400不 第2回 C1−2 5 10頭5番1人 569kg 赤岡修 56 1310(1.0)4.0 サクラシ 6-6-6-6 |
4.14 高知
1400不 内原野 C1−1 6 12頭7番9人 580kg 山頭信 56 1314(1.9)40.3 ポンデザ 12-12-9-8 |
3.21 高知
1400不 ポッ娘 A−5 10 10頭1番5人 570kg 郷間勇 56 1318(2.9)40.1 サクラエ 10-9-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
エンドレスビジネス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
岡村勝喜 社台ファーム
|
川野勇 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 琴ヶ浜 C1−1選抜馬 6 9頭1番7人 497kg 岡村卓 54 1262(1.5)40.3 イースト 5-7-7-6 |
5.12 高知
1600良 早明浦 C1−1選抜馬 4 10頭4番6人 495kg 岡村卓 54 1483(0.6)4.2 クールフ 3-2-2-3 |
4.29 高知
1400不 第2回 C1−2 3 10頭8番3人 493kg 西川敏 54 1307(0.7)39.9 サクラシ 4-5-5-3 |
4.20 高知
1400重 スピカ 4歳以上牝馬 11 12頭11番6人 492kg 多田誠 54 1356(2.0)43.8 ジュンハ 3-3-4-8 |
3.31 高知
1400重 羽根岬 C1−1選抜馬 1 9頭9番8人 489kg 林謙佑 54 1330(0.0)39.8 アスター 3-3-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牡10
トウカイローレル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉浦和也 的場牧場
|
中西達 (高知) |
6.9 高知
1300重 C1イ C1C2 イイ 4 12頭11番6人 500kg 上田将 56 1244(0.8)39.6 トゥモロ 5-5-6-5 |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 4 11頭9番6人 493kg 上田将 56 1258(1.4)4.0 ソルプレ 4-6-6-4 |
5.12 高知
1600良 C1− C1−2 4 8頭6番6人 497kg 上田将 56 1486(2.3)41.7 アルジ 5-6-5-3 |
4.29 高知
1400不 第2回 C1−2 6 10頭10番6人 492kg 上田将 56 1314(1.4)40.8 サクラシ 4-3-3-4 |
4.14 高知
1400不 内原野 C1−1 8 12頭10番10人 496kg 上田将 56 1321(2.6)40.9 ポンデザ 9-10-11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡7
オンワードビビアン 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
八木徹 高橋忍
|
胡本友 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 陽一朗 C1−3 2 11頭11番5人 489kg 木村直 56 1256(0.4)40.5 プラント 1-1-1-2 |
4.29 高知
1400重 只今競 C1−3 10 10頭9番9人 494kg 西森将 56 1313(2.8)4.0 バリスコ 4-4-6-9 |
4.14 高知
1400不 西川敏 C1−2 5 10頭3番6人 488kg 木村直 56 1322(2.7)4.1 アルジ 2-2-4-5 |
3.21 高知
1400不 ポッ娘 A−5 9 10頭7番7人 494kg 山田敬 56 1318(2.9)40.3 サクラエ 5-5-5-9 |
3.4 高知
1400不 ポンカ B−2 4 12頭3番10人 496kg 西森将 56 1325(0.7)40.3 アロンジ 6-7-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
オリーブクラウン 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
橘勝年 社台ファーム
|
目迫大 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 6 11頭3番5人 488kg 佐原秀 56 1262(1.8)40.5 ソルプレ 5-4-4-6 |
5.12 高知
1600良 尚美と C1−3 2 9頭3番6人 492kg 佐原秀 56 1480(0.5)40.7 イースト 3-3-3-3 |
4.29 高知
1400不 第2回 C1−2 8 10頭2番5人 490kg 佐原秀 56 1328(2.8)41.3 サクラシ 7-8-8-8 |
4.14 高知
1400不 西川敏 C1−2 7 10頭10番5人 493kg 佐原秀 56 1330(3.5)40.9 アルジ 6-7-7-7 |
3.28 高知
1400重 BC1 BC1 9 12頭12番3人 489kg 宮川実 56 1343(2.2)41.2 アルディ 10-10-8-12 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス セン8
ペニーホイッスル 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
梶原哲朗 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 2 11頭4番4人 486kg 倉兼育 56 1247(0.3)3.9 ソルプレ 6-5-5-3 |
4.29 高知
1400不 桜づつ C1−1選抜馬 6 10頭8番6人 491kg 上田将 56 1304(1.7)39.4 デルマキ 7-7-7-6 |
4.14 高知
1400不 西川敏 C1−2 3 10頭6番1人 493kg 上田将 56 1307(1.2)39.8 アルジ 3-3-2-3 |
3.21 高知
1400不 はりま B以下 3 12頭11番1人 492kg 上田将 56 1302(0.5)39.8 サイモン 8-7-4-2 |
3.12 高知
1400不 ありが C1−3 1 8頭3番1人 496kg 上田将 56 1309(1.4)38.7 トーセン 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
デュランダル セン6
ミルククラウン 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
遠藤喜和 社台ファーム
|
田中伸 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 8 11頭1番7人 494kg 塚本雄 56 1267(2.3)40.2 ソルプレ 7-8-8-7 |
5.19 高知
1300稍 出腹も C1C2 イイ 4 12頭3番3人 497kg 岡村卓 56 1262(1.9)40.7 ビービー 4-4-5-4 |
5.12 高知
1600良 尚美と C1−3 4 9頭5番2人 505kg 永森大 56 1489(1.4)40.9 イースト 5-5-6-4 |
4.29 高知
1400重 只今競 C1−3 5 10頭10番5人 499kg 岡村卓 56 1305(2.0)39.1 バリスコ 7-7-7-7 |
4.14 高知
1400不 西川敏 C1−2 4 10頭4番3人 496kg 岡村卓 56 1321(2.6)40.5 アルジ 7-6-5-4 |
|
8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
スペシャルウーマン 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
中山純子 平野牧場
|
松木啓 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 琴ヶ浜 C1−1選抜馬 8 9頭3番8人 509kg 山崎雅 56 1265(1.8)40.1 イースト 7-9-9-8 |
5.12 高知
1600良 C1− C1−2 3 8頭2番7人 511kg 山崎雅 56 1486(2.3)41.7 アルジ 5-5-4-4 |
4.28 高知
1400重 ファイ C1−7記者選抜 3 12頭9番4人 513kg 岡村卓 56 1330(1.3)41.7 イースト 7-8-6-4 |
4.14 高知
1400不 西川敏 C1−2 6 10頭5番9人 512kg 山崎雅 56 1326(3.1)40.6 アルジ 4-5-6-6 |
3.20 高知
1600不 雑賀厩 B−3 6 11頭10番10人 516kg 山崎雅 56 1494(2.1)42.3 ウインア 6-8-9-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡5
ブッチ 黒鹿毛
(ヤシマソブリン)
萩原挙 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 陽一朗 C1−3 4 11頭6番6人 483kg 上田将 56 1265(1.3)39.6 プラント 10-8-8-5 |
5.12 高知
1400良 祝別府 C1−4 2 8頭1番7人 484kg 郷間勇 56 1334(0.4)40.5 アスター 7-7-7-2 |
4.29 高知
1400重 只今競 C1−3 8 10頭8番7人 484kg 別府衣 56 1310(2.5)38.8 バリスコ 10-10-10-10 |
4.14 高知
1400不 祝西川 C1−3 7 12頭10番7人 481kg 倉兼育 56 1314(2.5)38.3 デルマキ 12-12-10-7 |
3.28 高知
1400重 B−2 B−2 5 12頭7番3人 485kg 倉兼育 56 1333(1.8)40.2 ボーント 12-12-12-8 |
|
10 |
BellamyRoad 牡5
Cathy’sLove 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
小橋亮太 Dr.MasatakeIida
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
6.9 高知
1300重 C1イ C1C2 イイ 2 12頭6番1人 528kg 永森大 56 1238(0.2)39.1 トゥモロ 6-6-5-3 |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 競走中止 11頭10番3人 528kg 岡村卓 56 0(85.6)0.0 ソルプレ |
5.12 高知
1600良 尚美と C1−3 3 9頭8番1人 532kg 岡村卓 56 1483(0.8)41.4 イースト 2-2-2-2 |
4.29 高知
1400不 桜づつ C1−1選抜馬 7 10頭4番1人 530kg 永森大 56 1308(2.1)40.8 デルマキ 2-2-2-5 |
4.14 高知
1400不 C1− C1−5 1 11頭8番1人 530kg 永森大 56 1303(0.4)39.7 サクラボ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡8
ウッドウインド 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
岡林英雄 社台ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
6.9 高知
1300重 C1イ C1C2 イイ 9 12頭9番7人 495kg 林謙佑 56 1255(1.9)41.2 トゥモロ 3-3-3-7 |
5.26 高知
1300良 ファイ C1−7記者選抜 4 12頭9番10人 494kg 林謙佑 56 1258(0.5)40.8 エイシン 5-5-5-3 |
5.12 高知
1600良 C1− C1−2 7 8頭8番5人 497kg 妹尾将 56 1512(4.9)43.6 アルジ 7-7-7-7 |
4.29 高知
1400不 第2回 C1−2 4 10頭7番8人 500kg 妹尾将 56 1308(0.8)39.6 サクラシ 8-7-7-5 |
4.14 高知
1400不 内原野 C1−1 10 12頭1番12人 502kg 妹尾将 56 1322(2.7)41.4 ポンデザ 5-6-7-11 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー セン5
クロムハート 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 小西ファーム
|
田中譲 (高知) |
5.26 高知
1300良 岩堀拓 C1−2 9 11頭11番10人 475kg 嬉勝則 56 1268(2.4)41.3 ソルプレ 2-2-3-5 |
5.12 高知
1600良 C1− C1−2 6 8頭5番4人 475kg 嬉勝則 56 1508(4.5)43.8 アルジ 4-4-6-6 |
4.14 高知
1400不 内原野 C1−1 12 12頭3番8人 470kg 嬉勝則 56 1332(3.7)4.2 ポンデザ 10-8-10-12 |
3.11 高知
1400不 智明& B−3 3 10頭9番4人 470kg 嬉勝則 56 1314(1.1)39.9 ピースフ 2-2-2-2 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−2 B−2 6 9頭2番4人 471kg 嬉勝則 56 1514(3.5)4.4 ポンデザ 1-1-3-5 |