[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-16 帯広ば11R B1−3 ダート200m 雨 2.3 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キタノイチオク 牡5
星矢 青毛
(エビスオウジャ)
大河原昭雄 葛西明
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭9番8人 1056kg 長澤幸 640 2222(25.8) オホーツ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 社長、 B1−3混合 7 9頭8番7人 1068kg 長澤幸 630 2153(22.4) バウンテ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 6 7頭6番5人 1069kg 長澤幸 630 2093(17.3) ヤマトジ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 6 8頭7番1人 1076kg 長澤幸 630 2253(17.8) ゴロウマ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 ぶた丼 B1−2 8 8頭8番4人 1085kg 長澤幸 630 2037(11.7) カイシン |
|
2 | 2 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 黒岳特 B1−2 7 9頭3番6人 1130kg 長澤幸 660 2221(14.0) アースパ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 8 10頭4番4人 1124kg 長澤幸 630 2075(11.4) アアモン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−2 B1−2 1 6頭4番3人 1123kg 島津新 630 1587(2.9) ゴロウマ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 5 8頭3番2人 1113kg 鈴木恵 630 2210(13.5) ゴロウマ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B2−1混合 7 8頭3番6人 1113kg 長澤幸 630 2131(15.7) サンシル |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイカップ 牡6
ミツサクラ 鹿毛
(富士二世)
田中光儀 田中光儀
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1−3 B1−3 8 10頭1番7人 1022kg 西謙一 640 2252(28.8) オホーツ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−2 B1−2 出走取消 6頭3番0人 0kg 西謙一 630 0(0.0) |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 4 8頭2番6人 1030kg 西謙一 630 2200(12.5) ゴロウマ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭2番8人 1023kg 西謙一 630 2201(21.9) ジェイコ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 大平原 A2−1・2決勝混合 9 9頭6番8人 1044kg 工藤篤 760 2412(35.0) チヨノタ |
|
4 | 4 |
カネサブラック 牡4
ダイヤローズ 青毛
(コーネルトップ)
秋田忍 竹内正昭
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 ライラ 4歳オープン別定 10 10頭1番9人 1074kg 船山蔵 650 2370(42.7) ジェイコ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 社長、 B1−3混合 9 9頭5番9人 1086kg 西謙一 620 3082(115.3) バウンテ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 第21 4歳オープン別定 9 9頭2番9人 1089kg 船山蔵 640 2578(12.8) コウシュ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭8番9人 1091kg 船山蔵 620 2368(38.6) ジェイコ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.3 クリス 4歳オープン別定 9 9頭4番8人 1081kg 藤野俊 720 2338(37.0) キタノユ |
|
5 | 5 |
ホクショウファイト 牡7
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
田山克廣 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭3番1人 1074kg 藤本匠 640 1531(6.0) ココロノ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 旭岳特 B1−1混合 2 10頭1番3人 1080kg 藤本匠 660 1596(5.0) カイシン |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 3 8頭3番3人 1074kg 藤本匠 630 1514(7.6) カクセン |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 慧&友 B1−1 3 9頭9番2人 1070kg 鈴木恵 630 1553(4.1) カクセン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 1 10頭9番8人 1069kg 藤本匠 630 1546(2.4) ジェイコ |
|
6 | 6 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡6
ヨネノジャイナー 鹿毛
(グレイトジャイナー)
大熊金八 大熊金八
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 第7回 3歳以上選抜別定 9 9頭3番7人 1029kg 松田道 650 2174(31.5) オレノコ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 1 8頭2番3人 1026kg 長澤幸 620 1579(0.1) ホクショ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 大前・ B2−3 2 9頭4番1人 1028kg 松田道 620 2019(1.3) イワフネ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭7番7人 1030kg 赤塚健 620 2085(14.1) イズミク |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B2−2混合 6 9頭1番4人 1036kg 松田道 620 2114(12.0) アースパ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡9
朝霧姫 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
米澤保祐樹 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 旭岳特 B1−1混合 10 10頭9番7人 1102kg 鈴木恵 660 2288(34.2) カイシン |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 慧&友 B1−1 9 9頭1番5人 1102kg 西謙一 630 2217(30.5) カクセン |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 わかん B2−1 1 10頭5番1人 1117kg 西謙一 620 1575(2.0) フナノダ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−3 B2−3 1 10頭1番2人 1118kg 西謙一 620 2019(6.6) リュウノ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 山本正 B2−1混合 9 9頭5番2人 1114kg 西謙一 620 2071(20.8) ギンノダ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
竹澤一彦 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭2番7人 1046kg 舘澤直 640 1595(12.4) ココロノ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 黒岳特 B1−2 6 9頭6番9人 1048kg 舘澤直 660 2174(9.3) アースパ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 6 10頭8番7人 1050kg 舘澤直 630 2016(5.5) アアモン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 3 10頭3番5人 1047kg 阿部武 640 2008(6.2) ホクトシ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭5番3人 1046kg 赤塚健 630 2178(11.6) ショウヘ |
|
9 |
トウリュウ 牝5
ホクトファッション 鹿毛
(エビスダドバン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭8番9人 1033kg 渡来心 620 2145(18.1) オホーツ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 9 10頭4番10人 1030kg 長澤幸 650 2527(48.6) ミスタカ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−2 B1−2 5 6頭5番5人 1041kg 渡来心 610 3075(18.8) イノリノ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 8 8頭8番7人 1059kg 渡来心 610 2347(27.2) ゴロウマ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 チャン 4歳以上選抜別定 9 9頭8番9人 1043kg 島津新 750 3189(111.9) メジロゴ |