[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-13 川崎8R サンライズ特別 C1選定馬 ダート2000m 晴 稍 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牡8
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
5.28 浦和
2000良 菖蒲月 C1 下選抜馬 5 12頭5番5人 440kg 町田直 57 2133(1.6)38.9 キャプチ 11-10-10-6 |
5.8 船橋
1600良 ご当地 C1 三四 7 14頭13番10人 436kg 笹川翼 56 1468(1.2)4.1 キングズ 12-13-14-13 |
4.30 浦和
1500不 連休は C1 六七 8 12頭9番9人 433kg 笹川翼 56 1384(0.9)39.2 ダイワリ 11-12-12-12 |
4.10 大井
1600不 夜遊び C1八 七九 11 16頭11番12人 435kg 笠野雄 56 1447(2.4)41.3 マイネル 13-13-12-13 |
3.26 浦和
1500良 日光街 C1 七 7 12頭11番6人 437kg 高松亮 56 1381(1.8)38.7 ハクユウ 11-11-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
アシヤマダム 黒鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
依田泰雄 戸川牧場
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
5.13 川崎
2000良 あかつ C2選定馬 1 10頭10番7人 485kg 伊藤裕 56 2135(0.6)41.4 シンゲキ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.22 大井
1600良 C2 一二 C2 一二 12 16頭9番11人 486kg 伊藤裕 56 1459(1.8)40.1 オオイリ 15-16-16-16 |
11.15 大井
1700稍 サフラ C1C2選抜 12 14頭7番11人 476kg 有年淳 57 1541(2.6)42.1 リックマ 1-2-2-5 |
10.11 大井
1600良 net C1 八九 11 13頭8番6人 473kg 有年淳 56 1471(3.5)43.9 サムライ 3-3-5-6 |
9.18 大井
1600不 C2 一二 C2 一二 1 10頭1番7人 476kg 有年淳 56 1441(0.1)41.3 ゲンキチ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ゴーンクレージー 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
小林勝 富田牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.29 J京都
1600 4歳上 11 15頭2番13人 438kg 太宰啓 57 1345(1.3)34.7 タガノア 13-13 |
4.21 J京都
1800 4歳上 9 13頭11番11人 440kg 松山弘 57 1467(1.3)34.7 リリーモ 12-12 |
3.24 J中京
1400 4歳上 15 17頭4番9人 446kg Mデム 57 1229(1.2)34.2 アンリミ 17-17 |
12.8 J中京
1800 3歳上 13 15頭2番7人 444kg 藤岡康 57 1568(4.0)42.1 テイエム 2-1-2-5 |
10.28 J新潟
2000 3歳上 11 14頭9番13人 440kg 秋山真 57 2028(0.9)35.5 スヴァル 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
コロナ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
瀧本和義 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 町田直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.13 川崎
2000良 あかつ C2選定馬 4 10頭1番6人 447kg 笹川翼 56 2156(2.1)42.8 エスプリ 6-6-5-5-4-3 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 11 16頭11番15人 451kg 伊藤裕 56 1453(2.1)40.1 ギオンハ 15-14-13-13 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 9頭3番7人 449kg 伊藤裕 56 1387(1.1)41.7 キーフォ 8-7-6-8 |
3.28 浦和
1500良 C2 1112 C2 1112 11 11頭6番9人 450kg 伊藤裕 56 1412(3.8)42.3 ハードパ 7-7-8-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ハセハインドマーチ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
サンエツ企画(有) クラウン日高牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
5.14 川崎
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 11頭2番2人 490kg 町田直 56 1370(0.3)39.3 デルマア 5-5-5-5 |
5.6 船橋
1600稍 安藤勝 C1八 七九ウ 9 11頭3番1人 497kg 町田直 56 1475(2.1)42.9 キャッス 4-4-4-5 |
4.2 川崎
1500良 春眠( C2 一 3 10頭4番2人 487kg 町田直 56 1376(0.1)41.3 アカンタ 5-5-5-4 |
3.15 船橋
1700稍 栄光の C2C3選抜馬 1 14頭8番3人 485kg 町田直 57 1517(0.4)40.4 フィール 3-4-4-4 |
2.27 川崎
1500良 八肥の C2 七八 3 12頭2番3人 487kg 町田直 56 1377(0.4)41.1 タケルア 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハービンジャー セン6
ネオイリュージョン 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)ラッキーフィー ノーザンファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
5.2 浦和
1500稍 八十八 C1 一 11 12頭8番4人 547kg 山林信 56 1392(2.1)40.9 キングポ 9-9-10-11 |
8.6 J札幌
2600 3歳上 4 12頭11番5人 540kg ティー 57 2410(0.2)35.4 コスモピ 5-6-5-5 |
5.21 J新潟
2400 4歳上 4 14頭1番2人 536kg 津村明 57 2269(0.5)36.2 スティル 7-8-7-4 |
5.7 J新潟
2400 荒川峡特別4歳上 3 12頭7番2人 538kg 津村明 57 2298(0.3)35.8 フォイヤ 10-10-9-9 |
4.9 J福島
2600 燧ヶ岳特別4歳上 2 16頭3番2人 536kg 津村明 57 2405(0.0)34.8 マコトガ 4-4-4-3 |
|
7 |
ベーカバド 牡4
カネスベネフィシオ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)パニオロ 上井農場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400良 C212 1113 C212 1113 11 12頭3番6人 467kg 坂井英 56 1326(1.6)39.8 トーアク 4-4-5-8 |
5.2 浦和
1400稍 デザー C2 七八 7 12頭10番7人 453kg 坂井英 56 1321(2.1)3.9 ブリトニ 10-10-9-9 |
1.7 浦和
1500良 特選 C34歳ア 3 9頭7番3人 462kg 瀧川寿 56 1392(1.2)39.6 ビットピ 6-6-7-6 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 5 12頭2番2人 459kg 高松亮 56 1402(0.7)41.1 コウユー 5-6-6-6 |
11.20 浦和
1500重 特選 3歳 一 4 10頭10番3人 459kg 坂井英 56 1387(1.0)40.3 イチリン 5-5-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
ニューフェアリー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
河村隆平 多田善弘
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1600良 小田原 C1 一 4 11頭1番10人 495kg 西啓太 56 1453(1.4)39.3 ベルサー 9-10-10-8 |
5.2 浦和
1500稍 八十八 C1 一 5 12頭11番11人 491kg 西啓太 56 1377(0.6)39.4 キングポ 11-11-9-8 |
4.5 川崎
1600良 全22 C1 一 13 13頭6番12人 495kg 町田直 56 1483(3.7)40.9 ハヴアナ 12-13-13-13 |
12.18 川崎
1500重 細雪( B3 二 10 12頭5番7人 497kg 山崎誠 56 1393(2.9)40.3 ナムラメ 11-11-11-10 |
11.27 川崎
2000良 ME‐ C1選定馬 3 11頭1番5人 497kg 山崎誠 56 2148(1.0)40.5 タニノホ 4-3-4-4-3-3 |
|
9 |
ローエングリン 牝4
マイネデセール 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜松 ビッグレッドファーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
1500良 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 5 10頭6番7人 458kg 森泰斗 54 1383(1.1)42.6 サミット 2-2-2-2 |
4.23 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 5 16頭2番10人 460kg 櫻井光 54 1147(1.5)38.7 シガーヲ 5-5 |
4.5 川崎
1600良 全22 C1 一 12 13頭10番10人 459kg 櫻井光 54 1476(3.0)43.2 ハヴアナ 4-5-9-10 |
3.11 船橋
1600不 ザ・ナ C2 一 1 14頭14番6人 451kg 瀧川寿 54 1446(0.2)41.7 マリノエ 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 川崎
1500良 すみれ C2選定牝馬 6 14頭2番3人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1380(2.7)41.4 チークス 6-5-6-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
グレインライン 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷口祐人 富田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1600良 深緑( C2 二 6 11頭4番11人 468kg 藤江渉 56 1450(0.5)40.5 プリサイ 4-4-4-3 |
10.15 川崎
1500稍 愛川町 C2 一 10 11頭2番10人 452kg 佐藤友 56 1387(2.6)39.7 サンベン 10-10-10-10 |
10.1 船橋
1500重 C2 二 C2 二 7 11頭6番5人 451kg 瀧川寿 56 1394(1.5)40.7 マントバ 5-5-6-7 |
9.24 浦和
1500稍 ゴール 3歳 一 12 12頭4番2人 457kg 瀧川寿 56 1424(5.0)43.8 ブルーパ 4-5-8-10 |
9.6 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 3 9頭1番3人 466kg 瀧川寿 56 1393(1.1)40.7 サプライ 2-2-2-3 |
|
11 |
スパイキュール セン6
ノーブルファニー 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
大野春男 黒川賢司
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
5.30 浦和
1400良 サツキ C1 二 6 12頭5番4人 498kg 酒井忍 56 1304(2.7)38.1 ライクア 11-12-12-10 |
5.13 川崎
1600良 第32 C1 三 3 10頭9番5人 501kg 酒井忍 56 1446(0.7)39.8 オクタヴ 8-8-8-6 |
4.5 川崎
1600良 全22 C1 一 3 13頭3番7人 499kg 酒井忍 56 1454(0.8)40.2 ハヴアナ 13-12-11-8 |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 頑張り C1 三四 4 14頭5番10人 496kg 酒井忍 565 1446(1.2)39.6 ラヴィー 9-10-10-7 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 昇龍( C2 一 1 14頭4番5人 503kg 酒井忍 56 1380(0.0)39.6 ミスター 13-13-7-7 |