[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-11 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−7 C4−7 ダート1200m 曇 良 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝3
ヴェルヴェットクイーン 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
佐竹学 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 12頭3番3人 522kg 小林靖 54 1049(1.7)40.1 ネイチャ 5-5 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 12頭12番1人 524kg 小林靖 54 1045(1.2)39.6 シェーネ 4-3 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 10頭3番4人 528kg 小林靖 54 1188(1.7)41.7 クールギ 1-1 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 12頭10番2人 534kg 小林靖 54 1180(1.0)41.1 ウルリヒ 2-1 |
7.11 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 11頭1番9人 504kg 小林靖 54 1027(2.0)38.4 グレイア 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
リワードプディング 鹿毛
(BelongtoMe)
宮崎冴子 有限会社リワード
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 13頭3番5人 480kg 桑村真 56 1171(1.6)3.9 バンカブ 12-9 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 7頭3番5人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1178(2.3)39.5 チェイン 6-7 |
4.18 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 9 12頭4番8人 474kg 井上幹 56 1194(3.4)41.6 シベリア 9-11 |
8.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭4番7人 490kg 井上幹 54 1186(2.8)41.4 ロビュス 8-9 |
8.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭6番6人 488kg 井上幹 54 1194(2.9)41.9 ニューホ 6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
ベネチアンテンズ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
森近隆幸 稲原牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 12頭1番1人 412kg 阪野学 54 1046(1.4)38.4 ネイチャ 8-8 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 12頭4番4人 406kg 阪野学 54 1039(0.6)38.1 シェーネ 7-7 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 12頭6番6人 408kg 阪野学 54 1042(0.4)38.5 ラッキー 7-6 |
4.18 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 7頭6番5人 406kg 阪野学 54 1046(2.1)39.9 マッター 4-4 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 あゆみ 3歳 6 5 10頭2番6人 401kg 東川公 54 1333(1.8)42.2 シバハマ 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
シングンオペラ 牡3
サウザンドクレイン 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
伊坂重憲 ヒカル牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 13頭13番12人 484kg 宮平鷹 56 1174(1.9)39.4 バンカブ 9-12 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 7頭7番3人 492kg 宮平鷹 56 1176(0.9)39.5 コクサイ 5-6 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 7頭2番7人 486kg 宮平鷹 56 1170(0.7)39.7 コジョウ 7-7 |
4.18 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 12頭2番9人 488kg 宮平鷹 56 1189(2.9)39.5 シベリア 12-12 |
1.30 名古屋
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2 3 9頭3番3人 491kg 藤原幹 56 1333(1.0)40.1 ノーブル 4-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝4
ハニービー 鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
三岡陽 加野牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 チロロ C4−5 12 14頭5番13人 440kg 加藤誓 54 1216(5.7)41.6 ワンポイ 14-14 |
5.15 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 14 14頭6番13人 432kg 加藤誓 54 1197(4.8)41.4 ギニー 5-9 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 7 7頭5番6人 418kg 松井伸 54 1075(3.3)40.6 クリスマ 7-7 |
3.17 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 11 11頭1番10人 424kg 南谷圭 54 1323(6.5)41.2 ワールド 11-11-11-11 |
3.2 佐賀
1400稍 チャレ C2−22組 4 8頭5番8人 419kg 南谷圭 54 1354(2.0)3.9 エンジェ 8-8-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
クリムゾンオーブ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山田徳光 杵臼牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 13頭2番2人 464kg 五十冬 56 1178(2.1)40.5 ゲットワ 3-4 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 10頭9番3人 466kg 五十冬 56 1174(0.4)39.5 トゥラヴ 3-2 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 10頭9番3人 466kg 五十冬 56 1173(1.0)39.8 バンカブ 4-4 |
4.17 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 10頭9番3人 458kg 桑村真 56 1192(1.0)40.6 クラマサ 8-8 |
11.13 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番3人 468kg 桑村真 55 1023(1.7)37.5 ブレイヴ 5-5 |
|
7 |
バンブーエール 牡3
エースジャンヌ 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
望月朋子 門別牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 12頭6番4人 510kg 桑村真 56 1152(1.1)39.3 フジノラ 1-1 |
5.21 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 14頭12番11人 506kg 桑村真 56 1162(1.3)4.1 ジェイド 1-4 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 10頭6番7人 508kg 桑村真 56 1190(1.9)41.5 クールギ 3-6 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 12頭3番5人 510kg 桑村真 56 1205(3.5)43.6 ウルリヒ 1-3 |
7.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭6番1人 508kg 桑村真 54 1461(6.6)4.4 モリノラ 7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
シャンハイオークス 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
富岡豊 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 11 13頭9番11人 444kg 黒澤愛 56 1178(2.3)40.3 バンカブ 7-5 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 4 7頭5番5人 440kg 伊藤千 56 1173(0.6)39.8 コクサイ 2-1 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 6 7頭3番5人 446kg 黒澤愛 56 1181(1.8)41.6 コジョウ 4-4 |
4.18 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 12頭1番4人 452kg 黒澤愛 56 1188(2.8)40.4 シベリア 11-9 |
2.26 名古屋
1800良 スプリ 3歳オープン 10 12頭10番10人 456kg 今井貴 56 2048(4.3)42.9 アンタエ 6-4-4-5-8 |
|
9 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
スウィープデビル 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
手嶋美季 北田剛
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 12頭4番9人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1166(2.5)38.8 フジノラ 7-8 |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 12頭4番6人 460kg 亀井洋 54 1058(2.6)3.9 ネイチャ 9-9 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 10頭8番6人 472kg 亀井洋 54 1188(1.8)40.9 トゥラヴ 3-8 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 12頭4番8人 460kg 亀井洋 54 1045(0.7)3.9 ラッキー 5-8 |
4.17 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 10頭4番10人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1192(1.0)40.1 クラマサ 10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
ダンツライラック 青鹿毛
(Barathea)
芳賀克也 嶋田牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 13頭1番9人 458kg 石川倭 54 1169(1.4)39.2 バンカブ 7-8 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 6 7頭6番6人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1177(1.0)39.8 コクサイ 3-4 |
4.18 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 12 12頭3番6人 470kg 小野楓 54 1214(5.4)4.4 シベリア 7-8 |
3.6 大井
1400不 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 13 14頭14番12人 473kg 遠藤健 54 1314(4.0)41.1 ダヴォス 10-13-13 |
2.6 大井
1200良 3歳95万円以下 3歳95万円以下 7 15頭3番8人 465kg 遠藤健 54 1189(2.4)41.4 フォルデ 8-8 |
|
11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
シャンハイオークス 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
大野洋子 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 チロロ C4−5 11 14頭9番11人 414kg 伊藤千 54 1215(5.6)42.7 ワンポイ 11-10 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 伊藤千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 7 7頭2番4人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1217(3.5)43.2 シャンパ 5-7 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 6 7頭6番4人 424kg 伊藤千 54 1064(2.2)41.2 クリスマ 3-5 |
11.6 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−7 8 12頭9番11人 434kg 宮平鷹 54 1054(1.5)39.8 アオシマ 2-2 |