[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-11 門別2R 3歳以上 C4−8 C4−8 ダート1000m 曇 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
リトルスポーツカー 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
藤田在子 天羽禮治
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
||||||
2 | 2 |
ローズキングダム 牡4
モルフェソングエル 黒鹿毛
(ソングオブウインド)
大野春男 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 8 12頭7番11人 462kg 阪野学 56 1061(1.6)40.2 ジョワジ 9-10 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 9 10頭6番9人 460kg 黒澤愛 56 1058(2.7)38.9 ニットウ 9-9 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 6 8頭6番6人 464kg 阪野学 56 1066(1.6)40.2 グランド 6-6 |
11.6 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−7 12 12頭4番3人 470kg 櫻井拓 56 1085(4.6)42.1 アオシマ 7-11 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 6 10頭5番7人 451kg 山本政 56 1305(1.2)40.9 エコロレ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラオリオン 牝3
サクラパピルス 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
小橋亮太 谷岡スタット
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 11 12頭6番12人 358kg 宮平鷹 54 1060(2.8)3.9 ネイチャ 10-10 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 352kg 宮平鷹 54 1059(2.6)39.3 シェーネ 9-9 |
5.8 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 9頭1番7人 354kg 黒澤愛 54 1058(2.5)39.3 ユリア 8-9 |
4.23 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 8頭8番6人 360kg 黒澤愛 54 1066(2.1)40.1 ガッサン 6-7 |
4.2 園田
1400良 3歳C C2 二3歳 5 8頭5番6人 381kg 廣瀬航 54 1377(1.8)40.9 キュープ 7-7-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
キープイットリアル 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
松田次郎 有限会社松田牧場
|
田部和 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 12頭12番10人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1053(2.1)41.5 ネイチャ 1-1 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 12頭7番5人 458kg 小野楓 54 1063(3.0)41.4 シェーネ 2-3 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 12頭12番4人 450kg 小野楓 54 1052(1.4)40.5 ラッキー 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 7頭4番2人 446kg 小林靖 54 1049(2.4)40.4 マッター 1-1 |
3.15 名古屋
1400稍 3歳6 3歳 6 5 8頭7番7人 430kg 加藤誓 54 1357(1.9)42.5 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝3
エンジェルブレイヴ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
大久保和夫 西野春樹
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.21 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 14頭11番7人 412kg 宮崎光 54 1152(0.3)39.6 ジェイド 4-1 |
4.23 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 8頭5番3人 412kg 服部茂 54 1046(0.1)38.6 ガッサン 3-2 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭4番8人 412kg 岩橋勇 54 1040(2.0)38.6 クリムパ 11-10 |
10.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 7 9頭4番4人 420kg 松井伸 54 1048(2.1)39.4 コジョウ 5-4 |
||
6 |
カネヒキリ 牝3
アオバ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村勝彦 松浦牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 12頭12番5人 488kg 阪野学 54 1166(2.5)38.1 フジノラ 10-9 |
5.21 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 14頭9番9人 494kg 加藤誓 54 1162(1.3)39.6 ジェイド 9-8 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 10頭4番6人 494kg 阪野学 54 1180(0.9)40.5 クールギ 3-3 |
4.18 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 7頭7番4人 494kg 阪野学 54 1046(0.5)39.3 アースヒ 6-4 |
|||
6 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝3
ヒシアリアケ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
藤樫勇気 飛渡牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 12 13頭8番13人 436kg 小野楓 54 1178(2.3)39.4 バンカブ 13-13 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 7頭5番7人 438kg 小野楓 54 1185(3.0)40.3 チェイン 6-6 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 6 7頭7番4人 442kg 小野楓 54 1186(2.3)41.1 ディーエ 5-5 |
3.10 佐賀
1400不 3歳− 3歳 4 8頭3番3人 433kg 真島正 54 1337(1.1)40.2 スーパー 4-4-4-6 |
2.23 佐賀
1300重 3歳− 3歳 1 8頭8番3人 434kg 真島正 54 1263(0.6)39.3 ハクユウ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
サクラオリオン 牝3
サクラエボル 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小橋亮太 谷岡スタット
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 13頭4番12人 408kg 馬渕繁 54 1200(4.3)4.2 ゲットワ 7-7 |
5.8 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 9頭6番8人 404kg 宮平鷹 54 1055(2.2)39.8 ユリア 3-5 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 10頭2番10人 408kg 馬渕繁 54 1196(3.3)42.1 バンカブ 2-6 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 12頭2番11人 406kg 馬渕繁 54 1199(2.9)41.5 ウルリヒ 10-11 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 7 9頭3番8人 403kg 森島貴 54 1331(1.2)40.5 テロメア 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
パドトロワ 牡3
キョウエイリリック 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
藤沢澄雄 藤沢牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 競走中止 11頭3番1人 486kg 井上幹 54 0(63.6)0.0 アアラヴ 2-2 |
|||||
10 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
シルキーブライド 鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
橋本富夫 今川満良
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 12頭2番8人 390kg 落合玄 54 1048(1.6)39.2 ネイチャ 7-7 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 12頭5番8人 386kg 落合玄 54 1047(1.4)39.3 シェーネ 6-6 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 12頭3番9人 380kg 松井伸 54 1047(0.9)39.1 ラッキー 6-5 |
4.18 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 7頭5番6人 378kg 松井伸 54 1069(2.8)41.9 アースヒ 3-6 |
11.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭6番6人 392kg 山本咲 54 1045(1.8)40.2 メドウス 4-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ビービーガルダン 牝3
ビービーリアン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(同)JPN技研 高山博
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 11 12頭9番11人 470kg 松井伸 54 1060(2.8)38.6 ネイチャ 11-11 |
5.21 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 14 14頭5番14人 474kg 松井伸 54 1189(4.0)4.2 ジェイド 10-13 |
5.8 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 5 9頭8番9人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1044(1.1)38.5 ユリア 4-3 |
4.23 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 8頭6番8人 466kg 加藤誓 54 1067(2.2)40.9 ガッサン 1-2 |
4.18 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 7頭5番7人 478kg 加藤誓 54 1071(4.6)41.7 マッター 5-6 |
|
12 |
レッドスパーダ 牝3
クロエチャン 栗毛
(スパイキュール)
(株)リトルブルーフ リトルブルーファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭5番1人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1039(1.2)39.3 パステル 4-3 |