[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-11 門別10R ジャスミン特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 曇 良 19:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
オペラレディ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
宮田守 前野牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1200良 日高地 C2−2C3−1 1 10頭9番1人 492kg 松井伸 54 1155(0.4)3.9 リヤンド 2-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭10番1人 487kg 山本政 54 1243(0.9)36.9 コスモア 1-1 |
10.14 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭4番2人 493kg 関本淳 54 1126(1.5)36.6 バスクイ 1-1 |
9.8 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 5 16頭9番4人 476kg 藤田菜 54 1343(0.2)34.9 ラティカ 15-12-14 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 3 18頭17番11人 476kg 藤田菜 54 1476(0.3)33.1 カヴァル 14-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
ラトーヌサンライズ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
出口俊一 渋谷一郎
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1200良 ニリン C2−2C3−1 1 10頭2番5人 430kg 阪野学 54 1159(0.1)38.8 ソトコマ 8-8 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 エゾヤ C2−2C3−1 8 9頭1番5人 432kg 服部茂 54 1179(3.1)39.8 ボンネッ 8-8 |
4.18 門別
1200良 リーデ C3−2 6 10頭8番5人 422kg 山本咲 54 1174(1.6)39.7 スティー 9-9 |
11.7 門別
1200良 サフラ C2−2C3−1 4 11頭11番4人 424kg 山本咲 54 1153(1.0)37.6 マンハッ 10-8 |
10.10 門別
1200重 キンモ C2−2C3−1 2 10頭6番4人 422kg 服部茂 54 1145(0.2)38.1 ペンタス 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ゴンチャローワ 栗毛
(GoneWest)
谷岡康成 谷岡牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.21 船橋
1200 東京ラ C2 六七 3 12頭10番2人 463kg 川島正 54 1155(0.5)39.9 スエツム 1-2-2 |
5.4 船橋
1200 新緑賞 C2 十十一 5 12頭11番2人 462kg 川島正 54 1177(0.4)40.5 キリト 2-2-2 |
4.12 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 10頭1番3人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1160(0.0)39.7 クロスド 1-1-1 |
3.16 船橋
1000 第4回 C3選抜馬 4 14頭4番1人 449kg 川島正 54 1034(0.9)39.3 スマート 1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 3 12頭11番1人 453kg 川島正 54 1175(0.6)40.4 サンセリ 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
スイートリトリート 鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
村上正幸 三城牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 えりも C2−2C3−1 1 12頭6番6人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1156(0.2)38.6 トミケン 8-8 |
5.16 門別
1200良 ニリン C2−2C3−1 4 10頭8番2人 468kg 阿部龍 56 1161(0.2)39.6 ラトーヌ 6-5 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 上湧別 C2−2C3−1 4 7頭1番3人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1157(0.2)38.5 アンテレ 3-4 |
4.18 門別
1700良 リーデ C3−2 3 8頭6番6人 482kg 石川倭 56 1542(1.1)40.7 アイアン 7-7-7-6 |
11.6 門別
1700良 南天特 C1−2C2−1 4 7頭5番4人 476kg 服部茂 56 1527(0.8)38.6 ゴールド 7-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ユウワンチョイス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
組)ForceEqu 増本良孝
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
2.11 佐賀
1400重 SPA C1−4組 9 10頭1番5人 479kg 山口勲 54 1337(3.0)41.9 オーミシ 1-1-2-4 |
1.20 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 6 10頭9番2人 479kg 山口勲 54 1315(0.9)40.2 トーセン 3-3-3-1 |
12.24 佐賀
1400良 クリス C1−4組 7 12頭1番1人 482kg 山口勲 54 1319(1.8)40.1 マスター 4-2-2-3 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 初霜賞 C1−5組 1 9頭7番1人 476kg 山口勲 54 1305(0.3)37.9 イリュー 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 1 8頭4番2人 468kg 山口勲 54 1297(0.3)39.3 セイユウ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ムーンライトソング 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
古賀慎一 松栄牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 ナデシ C1−2C2−1 6 11頭4番4人 438kg 山本咲 54 1167(1.0)40.3 タケショ 2-2 |
5.15 門別
1700良 ライラ C1−2C2−1 9 11頭10番3人 438kg 山本咲 54 1538(2.7)42.6 ペイシャ 3-3-3-3 |
4.13 J福島
1700 4歳上 14 15頭13番15人 442kg 横山和 55 1505(4.2)41.2 スカイソ 6-6-8-14 |
2.2 J中京
1200 4歳上 14 15頭5番15人 440kg 原田和 55 1141(1.3)36.6 リチュア 13-13 |
12.8 J中京
1400 3歳上 15 16頭5番16人 448kg 荻野琢 54 1273(2.2)38.7 フィール 15-15 |
|
7 | 7 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝7
メイショウアリス 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
松本好雄 太陽牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.15 門別
1200良 チュー C1−2C2−1 6 10頭1番3人 454kg 小野楓 54 1170(1.3)41.7 ボンネッ 1-1 |
5.1 門別
1200稍 ナポリ C1−3C2−1 3 8頭4番5人 454kg 小野楓 54 1157(0.6)39.4 スティー 1-1 |
4.17 門別
1200良 ビヤパ C2−2C3−1 5 11頭10番5人 460kg 小野楓 54 1171(1.9)41.1 モズノー 1-1 |
11.8 門別
1200稍 シクラ B3−2B4−1 9 11頭1番5人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1165(2.3)42.1 シーズア 1-1 |
10.10 門別
1200重 つぼ八 B4−2C1−1 3 8頭6番2人 448kg 落合玄 54 1145(0.5)39.3 サウンデ 2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝6
アンペア 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
村上卓史 オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1200良 ナデシ C1−2C2−1 9 11頭10番10人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1170(1.3)38.2 タケショ 10-10 |
5.15 門別
1200良 チュー C1−2C2−1 5 10頭3番4人 434kg 阿部龍 54 1168(1.1)38.1 ボンネッ 9-9 |
5.1 門別
1700稍 カタク C1−3C2−1 7 8頭2番7人 440kg 阿部龍 54 1550(1.5)40.8 シセイキ 2-2-4-5 |
4.17 門別
1700良 門別温 C1−2C2−1 8 9頭8番8人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1548(1.9)41.8 エスシー 7-6-7-8 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 8 8頭3番7人 441kg 吉井友 54 1299(2.3)38.4 ペイシャ 6-6-8-8 |