[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-08 帯広ば10R 水無月特別 A1・A2決勝混合 ダート200m 曇 1.5 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シュンライズ 牡8
ニシキセンヒメ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
井内紀子 青田誠
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 7 10頭5番7人 1138kg 鈴木恵 650 2021(9.9) カクセン |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 五月雨 A2−1 8 10頭1番6人 1138kg 鈴木恵 660 2161(13.5) ノエルブ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 5 9頭7番7人 1152kg 西謙一 640 2020(12.1) サカノテ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 春駒特 A2−1 5 10頭8番5人 1149kg 西謙一 660 2085(9.4) キンメダ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 ミズバ A2−1混合 3 8頭3番2人 1156kg 西謙一 660 2100(10.8) コウリキ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマトオーカン 牡8
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
干場正吉 高田和廣
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1混合 A1混合 3 9頭1番4人 1079kg 阿部武 660 1568(4.1) キンメダ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 #彩花 A1混合 8 10頭4番8人 1094kg 西謙一 650 2037(20.7) マツカゼ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 ばんえ 4歳以上選抜別定 5 9頭6番9人 1088kg 渡来心 710 2272(28.4) オレノコ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 青葉特 A1混合 5 10頭9番3人 1093kg 阿部武 670 2164(18.2) ゴールデ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 ばんえ 4歳以上オープン定量 7 8頭7番6人 1070kg 西謙一 1000 5113(136.3) センゴク |
|
3 | 3 |
タワイサミ 牡7
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1混合 A1混合 1 9頭2番2人 1087kg 鈴木恵 660 1527(0.7) ウンカイ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 #彩花 A1混合 5 10頭8番2人 1103kg 鈴木恵 650 1549(11.9) マツカゼ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 春駒特 A2−1 1 10頭4番1人 1093kg 鈴木恵 660 1591(1.7) サカノテ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 ミズバ A2−1混合 5 8頭1番1人 1098kg 島津新 660 2113(12.1) コウリキ |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 陽炎特 オープン混合 3 10頭10番2人 1108kg 鈴木恵 780 2105(3.2) マルミゴ |
|
4 | 4 |
シンザンウィーク 牡8
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内紀子 長谷川義晃
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 5 10頭10番6人 1059kg 松田道 650 2014(9.2) カクセン |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 つつじ A2−2混合 2 7頭4番3人 1062kg 舘澤直 660 2066(9.5) フナノク |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 春駒特 A2−1 7 10頭5番8人 1072kg 松田道 660 2126(13.5) キンメダ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 卯月特 A2−2 4 8頭5番2人 1065kg 松田道 660 2122(8.2) サカノテ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 桜月特 A1 3 10頭1番4人 1069kg 舘澤直 770 2234(3.9) カイシン |
|
5 | 5 |
ヤマノキャプテン 牝7
ビューティキリン 鹿毛
(クオントヘイブンエデー)
渡邊勇 渡辺勇
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1混合 A1混合 6 9頭5番6人 1164kg 赤塚健 630 2033(10.6) キンメダ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 2 10頭7番5人 1180kg 赤塚健 650 2064(2.3) ミスタカ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 4 10頭8番2人 1160kg 鈴木恵 620 2016(7.0) ホクトシ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 4 8頭5番4人 1164kg 鈴木恵 610 2013(8.1) ノエルブ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B1−2 1 9頭6番2人 1167kg 松田道 610 1597(0.3) サクラダ |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒカルイットウセイ セン6
藤天竜 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井正人 坂東孝一
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 2 10頭1番3人 1013kg 阿部武 650 1522(0.0) カクセン |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 2 8頭7番2人 1030kg 阿部武 630 1513(7.5) カクセン |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 1 10頭3番1人 1005kg 阿部武 630 1561(0.3) ライデン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 7頭2番1人 1025kg 阿部武 630 1534(1.4) ヤマトジ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭2番2人 999kg 阿部武 630 2084(2.2) ショウヘ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡6
竹小町 青毛
(タケタカラ)
川端達雄 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 4 10頭9番4人 1086kg 船山蔵 650 2005(8.3) カクセン |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.4 とかち A1・A2決勝混合 4 7頭6番4人 1081kg 船山蔵 640 2087(25.2) コウリキ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 五月雨 A2−1 2 10頭7番4人 1099kg 船山蔵 660 2046(2.0) ノエルブ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 3 9頭1番4人 1099kg 船山蔵 640 1541(4.2) サカノテ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 春駒特 A2−1 4 10頭3番4人 1098kg 船山蔵 660 2062(7.1) キンメダ |
|
8 | 8 |
タケタカラニシキ 牝5
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
高田和廣 高田和廣
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1混合 A1混合 5 9頭8番5人 1013kg 西将太 640 2019(9.2) キンメダ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 3 10頭9番3人 1014kg 藤野俊 670 2172(13.1) ミスタカ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 さつき オープン・A1混合 4 8頭5番3人 1023kg 村上章 650 2056(6.6) アサヒリ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 ミズバ A2−1混合 6 8頭4番4人 1004kg 西将太 650 2114(12.2) コウリキ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.3 スター 5歳オープン別定 4 10頭10番7人 1017kg 西将太 730 2062(10.9) ゴールデ |