[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-06 笠松11R サラ系B4組 B 4 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
アールデコ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
渡部賢治 澤井義一
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 6 8頭4番7人 429kg 東川公 54 1295(1.5)39.8 モズオラ 2-2-2-4 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 7頭2番7人 432kg 東川公 54 1295(1.4)38.8 ディーエ 7-7-7-7 |
4.24 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 7 9頭1番7人 432kg 藤原幹 54 1451(3.1)40.2 バジガク 4-3-7-7 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 8 8頭1番7人 434kg 東川公 54 1480(4.1)43.8 アノマリ 1-1-5-8 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 孟春特 B 1特別 9 10頭3番9人 432kg 藤原幹 54 1302(3.0)40.5 サウスア 5-5-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡8
アドマイヤジェンヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅野真由美 的場牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 8 8頭3番8人 480kg 藤原幹 56 1444(1.6)41.1 ハーリー 3-3-7-7 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 7 7頭5番6人 483kg 藤原幹 56 1297(1.6)39.8 ディーエ 5-5-6-6 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 B5組 B 5 7 9頭8番7人 483kg 藤原幹 56 1306(2.8)39.6 ヴァント 4-7-7-7 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 4 8頭4番6人 483kg 藤原幹 56 1445(0.6)40.2 アノマリ 2-2-1-1 |
3.20 笠松
1600良 クロッ B 2特選 6 10頭4番10人 483kg 藤原幹 56 1444(2.0)39.3 サンマル 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ピクシーダスト 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 7頭6番1人 478kg 向山牧 56 1287(0.6)40.1 ディーエ 3-3-3-2 |
4.2 笠松
1800稍 淡墨桜 B 1特別 4 9頭7番6人 477kg 向山牧 56 1585(1.3)40.8 バレンテ 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 早春賞 AB 53 1 10頭1番3人 481kg 向山牧 56 1280(0.1)38.4 アースグ 1-1-1-1 |
2.5 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 3 9頭5番1人 484kg 向山牧 56 1427(0.6)39.3 アカツキ 1-1-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 2 9頭3番1人 483kg 向山牧 56 1434(0.7)40.5 ニホンピ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
カサブランカレイナ 鹿毛
(WithApproval)
酒井孝敏 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 5 8頭1番5人 451kg 島崎和 54 1439(1.1)41.3 ハーリー 1-1-1-1 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 金華山 B 2特選 6 9頭5番6人 453kg 島崎和 54 1291(1.3)39.1 バジガク 6-7-8-8 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 1 8頭1番5人 444kg 筒井勇 54 1297(0.0)38.6 トーセン 5-4-4-4 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 春分の B 4 8 10頭8番4人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1294(1.6)38.9 ヴァント 4-4-5-5 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 10頭6番5人 447kg 島崎和 54 1291(0.1)38.2 アノマリ 6-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
ブルーポラリス 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
吉田勝利 加野牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 2 8頭6番2人 446kg 山下雅 56 1429(0.1)39.8 ハーリー 4-4-2-2 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 金華山 B 2特選 2 9頭7番4人 442kg 筒井勇 56 1284(0.6)39.2 バジガク 3-2-2-2 |
4.26 笠松
1400稍 B7組 B 7 1 9頭9番2人 445kg 山下雅 56 1285(0.8)39.2 ミラクル 2-2-2-1 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 2 8頭4番4人 442kg 藤原幹 56 1283(0.7)37.4 ペイシャ 5-5-5-5 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 青梗菜 B 5 5 10頭2番7人 443kg 筒井勇 56 1292(0.4)3.9 スマイル 6-4-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
キョウワモンロー 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
伊藤壽孝 協和牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 7 8頭7番6人 448kg 東川慎 54 1440(1.2)41.1 ハーリー 2-2-3-4 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 7頭7番5人 451kg 東川慎 54 1291(1.0)39.6 ディーエ 4-4-4-5 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 B5組 B 5 5 9頭2番8人 444kg 東川慎 54 1289(1.1)38.4 ヴァント 6-4-4-4 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭3番5人 441kg 吉井友 54 1453(1.4)4.0 アノマリ 8-7-8-5 |
3.20 笠松
1600良 クロッ B 2特選 5 10頭1番9人 442kg 水野翔 54 1443(1.9)37.6 サンマル 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
アポロキングダム 牝4
ローランデイラミ 鹿毛
(Daylami)
乙訓史樹 宮内牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 3 8頭4番3人 473kg 水野翔 54 1429(0.1)39.1 ハーリー 7-7-6-5 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 マック B 5 2 9頭4番5人 478kg 渡邊竜 54 1425(1.1)39.2 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
4.24 笠松
1400不 B5組 B 5 3 9頭3番6人 482kg 水野翔 54 1284(0.6)37.1 ヴァント 7-6-6-6 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 3 8頭4番7人 472kg 池田敏 54 1298(0.1)38.4 ディスタ 4-5-6-6 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 東風賞 B 2特選 5 9頭9番5人 471kg 水野翔 54 1296(1.5)37.4 パープル 7-8-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
ホーリーミスト 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉浦和也 岡田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 5 8頭6番5人 411kg 佐藤友 54 1293(1.3)38.7 モズオラ 4-4-5-6 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 4 7頭3番7人 400kg 佐藤友 54 1292(1.2)39.1 カツゲキ 2-2-4-5 |
4.24 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 5 9頭4番8人 407kg 佐藤友 54 1440(2.0)38.9 バジガク 5-5-5-5 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 7 7頭2番7人 405kg 佐藤友 54 1322(2.9)42.1 ブレヴェ 4-1-4-5 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 春の錦 AB 43特選 9 10頭6番9人 402kg 藤原幹 55 1313(3.0)40.1 リノサン 8-9-9-9 |