[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-06 大井12R 夏木立賞競走 B2B3選抜牝馬特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ラブリーランサム 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
柏木務 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400稍 B2 四 B2 四 5 15頭1番4人 481kg 達城龍 54 1286(0.7)39.7 ダートカ 1-1-1 |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 15 16頭13番14人 481kg 達城龍 54 1304(3.2)41.7 ミルグラ 8-7-8 |
4.11 大井
1600重 B2 三四 B2 三四 8 12頭9番7人 482kg 達城龍 54 1448(1.6)42.3 ワタリセ 3-3-3-3 |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭2番6人 480kg 達城龍 54 1290(0.3)39.8 キタサン 1-1-1 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭3番3人 484kg 達城龍 54 1299(1.5)41.3 ショウサ 2-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
北所直人 村上欽哉
|
福田真 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 12 16頭3番12人 508kg 大木天 54 1148(1.2)37.3 コスモア 14-14 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 13 13頭8番7人 500kg 繁田健 54 1150(1.4)39.5 モンサン 4-5 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 9 14頭6番5人 504kg 繁田健 54 1150(1.0)38.1 キャプテ 11-11 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 2 15頭11番13人 498kg 繁田健 54 1142(0.7)3.9 ロイヤル 5-4 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 13 15頭13番6人 496kg 繁田健 54 1164(1.9)4.1 アポロモ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
パープルストック 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
西山茂行 本桐牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1400稍 薫風賞 B2 二選抜特別 5 15頭15番4人 532kg 森泰斗 54 1280(1.0)38.4 レガロデ 11-10-10 |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 4 16頭1番3人 536kg 柏木健 54 1277(0.5)37.9 ミルグラ 13-14-13 |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 3 12頭9番3人 534kg 森泰斗 54 1141(0.4)37.8 アライア 8-8 |
3.21 大井
1400良 リオザ B2 三四選抜特別 9 16頭15番5人 531kg 高松亮 54 1304(1.4)38.1 ミルグラ 15-15-13 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 2 14頭6番4人 524kg 吉原寛 55 1141(0.5)37.4 サンダー 11-9 |
|
4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ラブシービル 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
杉浦和也 市川牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
5.14 川崎
1500稍 緑陰( B3 二 5 14頭8番3人 480kg 的場文 54 1363(0.7)40.9 シェリー 1-1-1-2 |
5.7 船橋
1500稍 牡丹特 B3選抜牝馬 2 10頭8番2人 489kg 的場文 54 1380(0.4)39.8 マサノカ 9-9-9-7 |
4.17 船橋
1600稍 サッポ B2 三以下 13 14頭9番5人 493kg 的場文 53 1459(1.9)4.2 クリスタ 2-2-2-3 |
3.29 浦和
1400良 木蓮( B3 一 2 11頭11番3人 487kg 的場文 54 1294(0.7)39.3 エスシー 3-3-3-2 |
3.15 船橋
1700稍 北海道 B3C1選抜馬 12 14頭5番2人 490kg 御神訓 55 1538(4.4)42.9 マテラリ 5-7-8-10 |
||
4 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
プラチナローズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1200稍 エメラ B2選抜馬 3 10頭1番7人 463kg 笠野雄 54 1147(0.7)3.8 デイジー 3-2-2 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 8 11頭1番10人 466kg 左海誠 53 1154(1.0)37.9 リュウノ 10-10-10 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 5 12頭9番10人 470kg 村上忍 53 1154(1.1)37.9 マッサン 11-10-9 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 7 10頭10番7人 462kg 吉原寛 535 1157(1.7)37.9 マッサン 10-10-10 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番10人 469kg 服部茂 545 1157(0.5)38.8 マッサン 6-6-7 |
|
6 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
ミスポーラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1800重 B2 三 B2 三 6 12頭6番10人 471kg 柏木健 54 1569(1.7)39.9 ショウブ 11-12-11-10 |
5.8 船橋
1800良 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 11頭10番10人 467kg 柏木健 55 1579(1.3)3.9 ワンフォ 8-8-6-6 |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 5 16頭7番16人 470kg 吉井章 54 1280(0.8)38.7 ミルグラ 10-11-11 |
4.10 大井
1800不 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 13 16頭14番11人 475kg 柏木健 55 1586(4.3)41.1 ヒロイッ 14-14-14-13 |
3.21 大井
1400良 リオザ B2 三四選抜特別 3 16頭8番16人 465kg 柏木健 54 1297(0.7)3.8 ミルグラ 14-12-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
ダンスオブザマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)リーヴァ 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 11 14頭10番13人 450kg 本橋孝 54 1450(3.1)41.4 フリオー 5-6-10-11 |
4.26 大井
1800稍 プロキ B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭2番13人 447kg 本橋孝 54 1587(2.0)41.7 ノーブル 5-5-10-12 |
4.9 大井
1800良 スプリ B2B3 五四 9 15頭14番14人 446kg 本橋孝 53 1592(1.4)40.2 グランジ 4-3-2-5 |
3.21 大井
1600良 ダビマ B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭3番13人 447kg 本橋孝 54 1461(3.7)4.1 ミッドア 9-11-16-16 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 13 16頭3番13人 447kg 本橋孝 54 1163(2.8)3.9 コスモア 15-15 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
セッカチクイーン 栗毛
(スズカマンボ)
松田整二 びらとり牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1400不 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 3 15頭5番4人 449kg 御神訓 54 1287(1.5)3.9 グラビッ 6-6-6 |
4.22 大井
1400良 カーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 16頭15番11人 443kg 藤田凌 55 1288(0.2)39.4 コスモフ 6-5-5 |
4.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 16頭5番10人 442kg 藤田凌 54 1450(1.3)40.7 パイオニ 3-4-8-8 |
3.18 大井
1200良 踏青賞 C1二 一三 11 15頭15番12人 448kg 藤田凌 54 1160(1.4)40.1 デルマヨ 3-3 |
11.25 J東京
1400 3歳上 16 16頭15番16人 450kg 木幡巧 54 1295(3.9)40.6 ラレータ 3-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝6
エミリア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
城市公 酒井牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
5.31 浦和
1400良 ハナミ B2 二 5 11頭11番4人 495kg 山中悠 54 1286(0.7)37.9 エラスム 8-8-7-6 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 皐月( B1B2 2 12頭12番4人 487kg 山中悠 53 1360(0.3)38.8 ブレーク 9-9-8-7 |
4.17 船橋
1600稍 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 7 8頭1番5人 498kg 高松亮 55 1441(3.5)39.8 ラーゴブ 6-6-6-6 |
3.29 浦和
1500良 ブラッ B2 一 2 12頭11番5人 488kg 高松亮 54 1353(0.0)38.5 オーサム 9-8-7-5 |
3.13 船橋
1600重 読売え B2 三以下 1 12頭7番7人 491kg 高松亮 53 1443(0.6)40.9 ノースガ 8-8-7-3 |
|
10 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
ウインアンジェラス 鹿毛
(Bertolini)
大迫正善 川島牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 10 11頭10番7人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1308(2.3)37.9 サバンナ 11-11-11-10 |
3.29 浦和
1500良 ブラッ B2 一 9 12頭7番9人 466kg 山崎誠 54 1368(1.5)39.4 オーサム 10-10-9-10 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 足柄山 B3C1選定馬 3 12頭9番4人 473kg 山崎誠 55 1317(0.7)4.0 キングデ 7-8-8-7 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 6 13頭1番6人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1299(1.0)40.6 ブルーウ 7-8-7 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 迎春( B2B3 二一 9 13頭3番4人 480kg 山崎誠 53 1460(1.9)42.4 ブルーフ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ゴールドリーフ 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
小池保則 ビッグレッドファーム
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1400不 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 14 15頭14番14人 433kg 有年淳 54 1319(4.7)40.7 グラビッ 12-13-14 |
4.24 大井
1400良 ニュー B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭12番16人 432kg 有年淳 54 1304(2.6)38.7 スーラリ 13-14-14 |
4.9 大井
1400良 オメガ B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭5番16人 435kg 有年淳 54 1314(2.5)4.1 ステムパ 5-9-10 |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 9 15頭11番14人 431kg 有年淳 54 1308(2.1)39.6 キタサン 13-15-15 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 14 16頭15番16人 430kg 有年淳 54 1166(3.1)40.1 コスモア 13-12 |
|
12 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝4
プルーフオブライフ 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
田中照美 オリオンファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400稍 B2 四 B2 四 1 15頭15番6人 497kg 横川怜 54 1279(0.2)3.9 スーラリ 3-3-2 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 494kg 柏木健 54 1426(0.5)40.2 クライフ 2-2-2-2 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭15番6人 494kg 横川怜 54 1445(1.7)42.5 ソロムコ 2-2-2-2 |
3.22 大井
1800良 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭4番7人 490kg 横川怜 54 1592(1.4)40.9 ミスター 2-2-2-2 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 7 15頭11番4人 488kg 横川怜 54 1582(0.8)40.9 エニーク 3-4-3-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ショウサンウルル 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
鈴木昭和 モリナガファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭9番1人 483kg 本田重 54 1318(2.9)41.9 ブルーウ 11-12-11 |
7.10 大井
1200 オフト B3 五 4 10頭7番2人 480kg 坂井英 53 1140(0.7)38.3 タケノス 3-3 |
6.27 大井
1400 東京ウ B3 三選抜特別 2 14頭12番1人 482kg 達城龍 52 1278(0.0)38.7 タイムロ 4-3-2 |
6.5 大井
1400 ジュー B2B3選抜牝馬特別 3 12頭11番3人 481kg 達城龍 51 1279(0.3)39.3 エースウ 2-3-3 |
5.10 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 7 16頭16番10人 480kg 達城龍 54 1568(3.7)39.6 グラヴィ 13-14-9-8 |
|
14 |
クロフネ 牝5
ハイレイヤー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.9 大井
1800良 スプリ B2B3 五四 5 15頭8番5人 473kg 本田重 55 1588(1.0)39.2 グランジ 8-9-8-7 |
12.3 大井
1800良 ブルー B1B2 三一選抜特別 5 16頭16番10人 465kg 本田重 53 1568(0.6)39.2 トミケン 11-12-14-13 |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 6 16頭4番6人 474kg 本田重 54 1565(1.2)38.5 モンスタ 11-12-10-9 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 4 16頭12番5人 474kg 本田重 54 1284(0.8)37.9 サノマル 14-14-13 |
8.13 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 1 14頭4番5人 479kg 本田重 54 1133(0.0)36.7 シンボリ 11-10 |