[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-05 門別12R 支笏洞爺国立公園指定70年特別 A3−2〜B3−1 ダート1200m 曇 不 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝5
グレートテン 栗毛
(Caerleon)
(株)レックス 静内坂本牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 5 8頭6番5人 510kg 桑村真 54 1151(1.0)38.6 トドイワ 6-4 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 エコリ C1選抜牝馬ア 12 12頭1番3人 498kg 矢野貴 54 1184(3.1)40.9 ボーダレ 9-10-11 |
11.29 川崎
1500良 やまな C1 二 6 14頭14番7人 499kg 笹川翼 54 1368(1.2)39.2 キタサン 10-9-7-5 |
11.8 船橋
1200稍 凩賞 C1選抜馬イ 3 12頭7番2人 503kg 矢野貴 54 1154(0.7)38.1 クラウン 6-5-5 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 11頭4番1人 501kg 矢野貴 54 1148(0.1)38.2 ベリンダ 5-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートロビン 牝4
サンマルフェアー 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤドン)
平井ひろみ 中村雅明
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 リボン A3−2〜B3−1 2 8頭7番6人 492kg 井上俊 54 1142(0.8)38.8 ダモンデ 1-1 |
5.9 門別
1800稍 キズナ A3−2〜B3−1 8 9頭2番8人 492kg 井上幹 54 2004(4.2)4.3 リンゾウ 6-6-7-7 |
4.24 門別
1800良 しずな A4−2〜B4−1 11 11頭3番7人 498kg 井上俊 55 2043(5.9)46.3 クオリテ 2-2-3-7 |
2.14 浦和
1400 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 11 12頭6番10人 479kg 真島大 55 1317(2.9)40.3 エターナ 10-10-8-10 |
12.31 大井
1600 東京2 2歳選定馬牝馬重賞 10 16頭1番5人 468kg 真島大 54 1457(2.8)42.1 グラヴィ 14-13-11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 リボン A3−2〜B3−1 3 8頭5番2人 564kg 黒澤愛 57 1142(0.8)38.4 ダモンデ 4-4 |
5.19 J東京
1400 4歳上 8 16頭14番5人 542kg 長岡禎 57 1270(1.1)36.5 ウォリア 9-9 |
4.21 J東京
1400 4歳上 2 16頭4番10人 534kg 長岡禎 57 1259(0.0)3.7 ロードナ 5-5 |
2.1 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭13番9人 543kg 長岡禎 57 1447(1.1)39.6 ラニカイ 4-4-5-6 |
12.16 J中京
1400 3歳上 11 16頭6番16人 534kg 長岡禎 57 1265(1.3)38.2 レッドオ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牡7
アローフィールド 黒鹿毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
4.3 園田
1230良 大好き A14歳以上特別 6 10頭7番8人 475kg 小谷周 55 1193(1.2)3.8 ハタノキ 6-7-7-7 |
3.21 園田
1400稍 DAS A14歳以上特別 6 9頭1番8人 479kg 小谷周 55 1289(1.0)38.9 タガノカ 5-5-5-5 |
3.1 園田
1400稍 弥生特 A1A24歳以上特別 4 9頭3番7人 483kg 小谷周 56 1297(0.9)39.3 キヨマサ 3-3-3-4 |
2.6 園田
1230重 山口シ A1A24歳以上特別 4 12頭10番8人 477kg 小谷周 56 1208(0.4)40.1 ダークネ 2-2-2-2 |
1.23 園田
1400良 A1 A14歳以上特別 5 6頭5番5人 479kg 小谷周 54 1322(2.1)41.4 リッパー 3-4-4-4 |
|
5 |
トビーズコーナー 牝5
ボーアンドベッグ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
石川幸司 徳本幸雄
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
4.24 門別
1200良 ジャス A4−2〜B4−1 9 12頭7番2人 476kg 井上幹 55 1170(1.5)41.1 ムカワシ 3-2 |
2.24 J小倉
1000 4歳上 7 14頭12番11人 460kg 鮫島良 55 595(0.5)35.9 ナンクル 7-7 |
1.14 J京都
1200 4歳上 9 16頭11番16人 464kg 鮫島駿 55 1137(1.2)38.4 リュウシ 6-4 |
11.3 J福島
1150 3歳上 12 16頭9番12人 464kg 岩崎翼 55 1102(1.5)38.3 シェーナ 5-6 |
9.1 J小倉
1000 3歳上 12 14頭9番6人 462kg 鮫島良 55 597(2.0)36.9 アンティ 7-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牡9
サクラグリッター 芦毛
(グラスワンダー)
田村義徳 高橋修
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 7 8頭8番8人 462kg 馬渕繁 56 1165(2.4)38.8 トドイワ 8-8 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 水仙特 A3−2〜B3−1 出走取消 6頭6番0人 0kg 馬渕繁 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.15 船橋
1600稍 三番瀬 C2 一 9 13頭9番10人 461kg 野澤憲 56 1480(2.7)42.8 ブルベア 8-7-7-8 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 12頭3番12人 465kg 高橋利 56 1168(2.4)38.4 フロイデ 12-12-12 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 乗馬で C2 二三 8 9頭9番6人 462kg 高橋利 565 1178(2.7)40.3 マラニー 3-3-6 |
|
7 |
フサイチリシャール 牡5
ソフトタッチ 栗毛
(アフリート)
大野滿 田中静一
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.9 門別
1200稍 つつじ A3−2〜B3−1 3 7頭6番1人 518kg 落合玄 55 1142(0.1)38.9 ディナス 1-1 |
4.24 門別
1200良 ジャス A4−2〜B4−1 1 12頭6番1人 522kg 落合玄 54 1155(0.6)40.1 ビービー 1-1 |
11.13 門別
1200稍 AIR A2−2〜B1−1 2 12頭2番3人 498kg 岩橋勇 55 1130(0.6)37.5 ソルサリ 1-1 |
10.25 門別
1200重 みつい B2−2〜B4−1 1 11頭3番1人 496kg 岩橋勇 56 1132(0.1)38.1 キリンタ 1-1 |
9.27 門別
1200良 アポイ B3−2B4−1 2 10頭5番2人 502kg 岩橋勇 56 1157(1.9)39.9 フランシ 1-1 |
||
6 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ホウショウリヴ 芦毛
(HolyBull)
篠田くみ子 U・M・A
|
小野望 (北海道) |
12.6 大井
1400不 B3 四五 B3 四五 8 9頭5番4人 458kg 森泰斗 54 1315(3.0)42.3 トレース 1-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 シルバ B3 二三 1 13頭9番2人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1143(0.5)38.2 エスプリ 1-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 11 14頭4番5人 459kg 和田譲 53 595(1.2)35.4 シャドウ 7-10 |
9.19 大井
1200不 花野賞 B3 五 5 16頭1番8人 459kg 和田譲 53 1150(0.4)39.4 モシオト 4-3 |
8.27 大井
1200良 メテオ C1二 一三 3 12頭2番3人 458kg 森泰斗 53 1145(0.4)38.3 ロイヤル 3-3 |
|
9 |
テレグノシス 牝6
レディーエンブレム 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
岡崎修 藤吉牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 8 8頭1番7人 392kg 黒澤愛 54 1166(2.5)39.9 トドイワ 6-7 |
11.15 大井
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 13 13頭8番10人 420kg 吉井章 54 1482(4.6)44.3 サンレイ 2-2-6-9 |
11.1 大井
1600良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 13 13頭5番12人 423kg 遠藤健 54 1471(3.8)43.4 バンダイ 6-7-9-11 |
10.11 大井
1200良 スカパ C1 八九 6 16頭8番12人 422kg 遠藤健 54 1159(1.4)39.2 キングシ 4-4 |
9.21 大井
1600不 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 9 12頭9番11人 416kg 遠藤健 54 1454(2.3)4.2 トチノタ 3-4-2-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
デュランダル 牡5
フィールザビュウ 鹿毛
(DistantView)
須貝廣次 平岡牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 リボン A3−2〜B3−1 8 8頭1番7人 452kg 井上幹 57 1179(4.5)41.7 ダモンデ 6-7 |
5.9 門別
1800稍 キズナ A3−2〜B3−1 9 9頭4番6人 448kg 阿部龍 57 2037(7.5)46.6 リンゾウ 3-3-4-9 |
4.6 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭16番13人 454kg 武藤雅 57 1139(1.7)37.4 サトノブ 10-10 |
3.23 J中山
1200 4歳上 16 16頭3番14人 454kg 木幡巧 57 1136(2.4)38.9 ジェット 7-9 |
1.19 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭1番9人 458kg 江田勇 60 3245(3.3)0.0 レッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
イシノラピド 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小林祐介 藤本ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 リボン A3−2〜B3−1 6 8頭4番3人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1159(2.5)40.3 ダモンデ 2-4 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 ヒカリ C1選抜牝馬 11 12頭10番9人 410kg 笹川翼 54 1358(6.2)44.2 キョウエ 6-9-10-11 |
9.7 浦和
1400良 白露( C1 三 12 12頭6番9人 412kg 笹川翼 54 1380(9.3)47.3 サーヒュ 2-3-12-12 |
8.7 浦和
1400 立秋( C1 二 12 12頭10番4人 407kg 藤田菜 54 1341(5.8)42.3 パテティ 12-12-12-12 |
7.16 浦和
1400 ちちぶ C1 二三 出走取消 11頭7番0人 0kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 12 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
ペン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
木村薫 小田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1200重 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 3 8頭2番1人 522kg 石川倭 57 1144(0.3)39.1 トドイワ 1-1 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 つつじ A3−2〜B3−1 2 7頭7番2人 524kg 石川倭 57 1142(0.1)38.9 ディナス 2-1 |
11.14 門別
1200稍 寒椿特 A2−2〜B1−1 2 12頭6番2人 510kg 石川倭 57 1131(0.0)38.4 チェゴ 2-1 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 4 10頭6番1人 508kg 石川倭 57 1138(0.5)38.5 ソルサリ 1-1 |
10.4 門別
1200稍 道営ス 一般オープン 7 14頭14番5人 504kg 石川倭 57 1144(1.3)40.2 ラブバレ 1-1 |
|
13 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
エムオーミラクル 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
大浅貢 門別牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
12.19 川崎
1600重 全日本 2歳JRA地方選定馬オープン 8 14頭7番9人 499kg 桑村真 55 1448(2.0)41.4 ノーヴァ 4-5-6-7 |
11.14 門別
1200稍 イノセ 2歳オープン 1 7頭6番1人 506kg 桑村真 55 1120(0.2)36.5 キスミー 2-2 |
10.30 門別
1200重 サッポ 2歳オープン 1 6頭5番1人 504kg 桑村真 55 1116(1.1)36.3 スティー 2-1 |
10.2 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳オープン 1 12頭8番3人 502kg 桑村真 55 1133(0.3)37.4 エムティ 2-1 |
8.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 2 9頭1番1人 494kg 桑村真 54 1154(0.0)39.9 オスピタ 4-3 |