[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-01 帯広ば10R 黒岳特別 B1−2 ダート200m 晴 0.9 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡9
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 9 10頭2番10人 1018kg 島津新 630 2138(17.7) アアモン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭10番6人 1012kg 長澤幸 640 2132(18.6) ホクトシ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭4番6人 1009kg 長澤幸 630 2072(1.0) ショウヘ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B1−2 4 9頭2番8人 1027kg 長澤幸 630 2047(5.0) ヤマノホ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 ぶた丼 B1−2 6 8頭3番6人 1020kg 島津新 630 2021(10.1) カイシン |
|
2 | 2 |
バレットドラゴン 牡8
メグミ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンタイコー)
古川一志 小里昭男
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 5 10頭1番2人 1160kg 藤野俊 630 2009(4.8) アアモン |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭3番1人 1167kg 藤野俊 620 1590(1.7) ヤマトテ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B2−1混合 3 8頭2番2人 1156kg 藤野俊 620 1582(0.8) サンシル |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 山本正 B2−1混合 2 9頭3番1人 1161kg 藤野俊 620 1495(3.2) ギンノダ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.4 十勝馬 B1−1・2決勝 1 10頭7番3人 1171kg 藤野俊 715 2030(1.3) ブラック |
|
3 | 3 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 8 10頭4番4人 1124kg 長澤幸 630 2075(11.4) アアモン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−2 B1−2 1 6頭4番3人 1123kg 島津新 630 1587(2.9) ゴロウマ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 5 8頭3番2人 1113kg 鈴木恵 630 2210(13.5) ゴロウマ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B2−1混合 7 8頭3番6人 1113kg 長澤幸 630 2131(15.7) サンシル |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 山本正 B2−1混合 8 9頭6番6人 1110kg 長澤幸 630 2014(15.1) ギンノダ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
ブリリアンス 栗毛
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
稲谷義雄 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 8 10頭8番6人 1076kg 渡来心 640 2061(20.1) オールラ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 慧&友 B1−1 8 9頭4番6人 1071kg 舘澤直 630 2147(23.5) カクセン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭2番4人 1070kg 渡来心 640 2023(7.7) ホクトシ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭7番1人 1075kg 渡来心 630 2062(1.0) ニシノキ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭7番1人 1080kg 渡来心 630 2025(4.3) ジェイコ |
|
5 | 5 |
スズノオーカン 牡9
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 4 8頭6番4人 1071kg 船山蔵 630 1542(10.4) カクセン |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 2 10頭9番6人 1086kg 船山蔵 630 1564(0.3) アアモン |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−2 B1−2 3 6頭6番2人 1082kg 長澤幸 630 2204(21.7) イノリノ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 3 8頭6番5人 1091kg 村上章 630 2145(7.0) ゴロウマ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭1番3人 1101kg 長澤幸 630 2204(22.2) ジェイコ |
|
6 | 6 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
竹澤一彦 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 6 10頭8番7人 1050kg 舘澤直 630 2016(5.5) アアモン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 3 10頭3番5人 1047kg 阿部武 640 2008(6.2) ホクトシ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭5番3人 1046kg 赤塚健 630 2178(11.6) ショウヘ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭9番5人 1064kg 阿部武 630 2092(11.0) ジェイコ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 蛍の光 B2−1・2決勝 1 9頭6番2人 1029kg 阿部武 725 2038(13.7) サンシル |
|
7 | 7 |
タカダヤジェット 牡6
光姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
佐藤豊 北村治嘉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 7 8頭2番7人 1078kg 村上章 630 2042(20.4) カクセン |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 3 10頭5番5人 1076kg 村上章 630 2001(4.0) アアモン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 6 8頭2番6人 1075kg 村上章 630 2038(10.6) ノエルブ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B2−2混合 2 9頭8番3人 1061kg 村上章 630 2010(1.6) アースパ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 山本正 B2−1混合 5 9頭2番4人 1075kg 村上章 630 2002(13.9) ギンノダ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニシキダイジン 牡5
キタノオオオク 鹿毛
(キタノコウテイ)
干場正吉 万藤輝男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 5 8頭8番6人 935kg 渡来心 630 1589(15.1) カクセン |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 B1−2 4 10頭7番8人 944kg 渡来心 630 2003(4.2) アアモン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 7 8頭8番7人 938kg 阿部武 630 2063(13.1) ノエルブ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B1−2 3 9頭8番4人 945kg 渡来心 630 2034(3.7) ヤマノホ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 ぶた丼 B1−2 4 8頭2番3人 937kg 渡来心 630 1580(6.0) カイシン |
|
9 |
ホクショウファイト 牡9
秋松姫 栗毛
(アキバオーショウ)
(株)トンデンファー 松山増男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 慧&友 B1−1 7 9頭7番9人 1111kg 藤本匠 630 2097(18.5) カクセン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 8 8頭7番8人 1105kg 藤本匠 630 2063(13.1) ノエルブ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 平成最 B2−2混合 1 9頭5番5人 1108kg 藤本匠 620 1594(1.6) プレザン |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 大河原 B2−2 4 10頭8番4人 1117kg 藤本匠 620 1537(7.8) スーパー |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 5 10頭9番5人 1089kg 藤本匠 710 2043(7.0) オホーツ |