[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-28 盛岡5R C2 C2 ダート1000m 曇 良 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
ドリームヒット 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(同)JPN技研 ヒサイファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 1 7頭2番2人 473kg 小林凌 56 1010(0.0)36.5 ワールン 5-4 |
5.6 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭6番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1307(0.4)40.6 シリウス 5-4-4-1 |
4.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭5番4人 480kg 小林凌 56 1283(0.3)39.5 ヒデノホ 6-6-3-1 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 12頭8番10人 480kg 小林凌 56 1310(0.9)4.0 アドマイ 8-8-10-6 |
3.27 高知
1400重 ファイ C2−5記者選抜 2 12頭6番2人 479kg 倉兼育 56 1351(0.5)4.2 イツモシ 11-9-7-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
ガルフパール 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
石川貴久 岡田スタツド
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 6 6頭3番1人 461kg 関本淳 54 1021(1.4)38.5 ストリン 2-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1000良 伊達の C2 2 12頭9番1人 451kg 関本淳 54 1024(0.2)38.6 パルシア 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 1 8頭1番2人 450kg 関本淳 54 595(0.9)35.3 ファンダ 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
850不 C2 C2 1 10頭2番3人 443kg 関本淳 54 509(0.4)36.1 エブリモ 1-1 |
9.3 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 3 10頭7番5人 443kg 関本淳 54 514(0.7)36.2 エブリモ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牝4
メジャーフラガール 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
西村隆平 スカイビーチステーブル
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 4 7頭3番5人 438kg 高橋悠 54 1272(1.1)37.8 ポイント 5-5 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭4番10人 451kg 村上忍 54 524(0.8)37.1 ユトリチ 5-6 |
4.28 水沢
850重 ビオラ C1 5 9頭4番9人 453kg 村上忍 54 508(1.4)35.1 スティル 7-7 |
4.14 水沢
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 10 11頭5番9人 455kg 村上忍 54 1312(3.6)40.1 エイシン 10-10-10-10 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 光風賞 C1 一組 9 12頭1番9人 458kg 坂口裕 54 1467(1.8)40.6 メスカル 10-10-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡7
ネバーエンディング 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
後藤順男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭1番6人 409kg 塚本涼 56 1313(3.8)41.4 シゲルビ 5-9 |
5.14 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭8番8人 414kg 陶文峰 56 1288(0.2)39.4 コンバッ 3-3 |
5.6 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭3番6人 415kg 陶文峰 56 1340(1.6)42.6 メイショ 7-7-6-6 |
4.8 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 12 12頭11番5人 411kg 岩本怜 56 1364(6.3)46.2 ワンダー 3-3-6-12 |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭1番5人 413kg 岩本怜 56 1301(0.9)39.1 フォール 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡9
カトゥーンバ 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
菅原忠雄 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 7頭5番1人 452kg 山本聡 56 1010(0.0)3.7 ホッコー 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 10頭7番2人 453kg 山本聡 56 515(0.9)36.3 ドニゼッ 1-1 |
4.21 水沢
850良 C2 C2 7 10頭10番1人 456kg 菅原俊 56 541(1.6)38.6 リョウノ 4-5 |
4.8 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 7頭1番2人 460kg 岩本怜 56 520(0.9)37.2 スティル 2-2 |
3.31 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 10頭5番2人 462kg 岩本怜 56 511(0.2)3.6 スティル 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ローザフィオーレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐々木寛明 折手牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 2 6頭1番5人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1009(0.2)36.7 ストリン 5-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 7頭3番4人 450kg 村上忍 54 1020(1.0)37.2 ホッコー 6-6 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 10頭2番3人 453kg 坂口裕 54 531(1.6)37.2 ワールン 7-5 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 11 12頭5番11人 453kg 陶文峰 54 1326(2.5)42.3 アドマイ 2-2-4-11 |
4.8 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 9 12頭9番11人 451kg 村上忍 54 1326(2.5)42.4 ワンダー 5-4-4-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
シリウストウショウ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大田恭充 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭6番7人 489kg 大坪慎 54 1146(0.1)39.2 エキリブ 1-1 |
5.13 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 5 8頭6番7人 493kg 大坪慎 54 1158(0.3)39.8 ナインハ 1-2 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 9 11頭5番9人 481kg 大坪慎 54 1348(2.0)41.3 ホクレア 9-11-11-11 |
4.8 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 7 12頭8番11人 482kg 大坪慎 54 1326(1.6)40.9 ユトリチ 10-11-10-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 7 12頭11番10人 474kg 岩本怜 54 1332(3.1)42.5 ベニバナ 2-2-5-7 |