[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-27 盛岡11R ストロングゴールド賞 B2 一組 ダート1800m 晴 良 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル セン10
ユメノラッキー 栗毛
(SaltLake)
クリエイトさくら(有 カタオカフアーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 4 12頭1番2人 443kg 山本政 56 1462(1.7)4.3 トゥザキ 3-3-4-4 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 5 10頭5番3人 443kg 関本淳 56 1465(0.9)40.3 デザート 2-2-2-3 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 春光賞 B1 二組 3 12頭6番10人 443kg 関本淳 56 1472(1.5)41.9 グランユ 2-2-3-4 |
12.23 水沢
1600不 クリス B1 二組 7 9頭8番5人 439kg 山本政 56 1443(1.1)3.9 ゲットザ 4-4-7-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 7 10頭7番9人 438kg 関本淳 56 1437(1.9)40.1 ワンダー 3-4-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝5
マクリス 栗毛
(グルームダンサー)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 ジニア B2 一組 3 7頭7番5人 456kg 岩本怜 54 1416(0.7)38.9 ワンダー 5-5 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 9 9頭4番8人 462kg 岩本怜 54 1464(4.1)41.6 イスラド 8-9-9-9 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 6 10頭6番8人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1467(1.1)40.1 デザート 3-4-7-8 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 春光賞 B1 二組 11 12頭4番11人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1488(3.1)42.9 グランユ 5-7-9-11 |
11.25 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 9 12頭12番4人 468kg 高松亮 54 1447(2.4)39.5 マグマ 12-12-12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
アナモリ 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
鈴木雅俊 社台ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1800良 メイカ B2 4 11頭7番8人 439kg 山本聡 54 1570(1.6)39.5 ハグラー 10-10-9-9 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 4 9頭9番4人 447kg 山本聡 54 1449(2.6)40.9 イスラド 4-7-6-5 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 12頭2番3人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1466(2.1)4.3 トゥザキ 5-5-7-7 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 春光賞 B1 二組 12 12頭2番5人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1492(3.5)43.4 グランユ 7-5-10-10 |
12.23 水沢
1600不 ゴール B2 3 12頭10番2人 448kg 山本政 54 1424(0.9)37.9 パッショ 3-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡9
プリムローズイヴ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鈴木雅俊 社台ファーム
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 南関東 B2 4 14頭3番5人 485kg 吉井章 56 1403(0.6)37.4 レディア 2-2-2-3 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 シャク B2 六組 1 8頭2番4人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1455(0.4)42.6 ドリーム 4-4-4-1 |
4.22 水沢
1600良 コデマ B2 五組 6 9頭4番6人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1462(1.5)39.6 エイシン 9-8-8-8 |
4.7 水沢
1600稍 カリブ B2 四組 6 10頭2番6人 496kg 高橋悠 56 1465(0.4)41.4 パトロナ 6-7-9-7 |
3.25 水沢
1600良 春の息 B2 三組 6 11頭4番3人 494kg 高橋悠 56 1471(1.3)4.1 サカジロ 7-6-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
クリックストリーム 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
大黒富美子 新冠橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 ジニア B2 一組 6 7頭3番2人 503kg 南郷家 56 1436(2.7)41.9 ワンダー 1-4 |
5.6 水沢
1600稍 ペラル C1 一組 1 9頭4番1人 505kg 南郷家 56 1442(0.0)39.5 オーダシ 3-3-3-2 |
4.29 水沢
1600稍 カルフ C1 一組 2 9頭8番1人 502kg 南郷家 56 1431(0.2)38.5 サンクエ 2-2-2-3 |
4.13 水沢
1400重 大屋梅 C1 5 12頭7番2人 499kg 南郷家 56 1289(0.7)3.9 メスカル 8-6-9-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 1 12頭12番3人 508kg 南郷家 56 1301(0.4)39.7 エイシン 3-3-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アフリート 牡11
オオシマルチア 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
小橋亮太 大島牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 ジニア B2 一組 1 7頭6番4人 514kg 村上忍 56 1409(0.0)39.2 バスクイ 2-1 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 7 9頭7番7人 510kg 山本政 56 1455(3.2)41.5 イスラド 7-6-8-8 |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 11 11頭5番3人 511kg 陶文峰 56 1479(2.2)42.3 ヒライズ 5-5-5-10 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 エイプ B2 9 12頭3番5人 510kg 村上忍 56 1462(1.7)40.6 アーリー 4-4-7-8 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 奥州商 B2 一組 3 12頭11番2人 503kg 村上忍 56 1463(0.7)41.8 スカイサ 5-5-6-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
ミルシャイナー 青毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
鈴木雅俊 社台ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 ジニア B2 一組 2 7頭5番1人 520kg 菅原辰 54 1409(0.0)3.9 ワンダー 3-2 |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 3 9頭6番2人 528kg 菅原辰 54 1440(1.7)40.5 イスラド 6-5-3-3 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 エイプ B2 7 12頭7番6人 522kg 菅原辰 54 1461(1.6)40.2 アーリー 12-12-5-6 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 1 10頭7番4人 520kg 菅原辰 54 1474(0.8)40.9 トウショ 10-10-3-1 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 11頭1番2人 518kg 菅原辰 54 1299(1.3)41.1 エールブ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
スズカローラン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
永井啓弍 辻牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1600稍 いろは B2 三組 2 9頭1番1人 411kg 村上忍 54 1424(0.1)39.7 イスラド 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 2 11頭11番1人 412kg 村上忍 54 1460(0.3)41.7 ヒライズ 3-3-2-2 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 2 10頭10番2人 414kg 村上忍 54 1453(0.3)39.8 ミラクル 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 1 12頭3番1人 414kg 山本政 54 1333(0.4)40.3 プレシャ 3-3-1-1 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 1 12頭11番2人 416kg 村上忍 54 1300(0.3)39.4 キッズジ 5-4-2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
カンパニー 牡6
プリンセスミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大久保和夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 10 12頭11番12人 498kg 大坪慎 56 1476(3.1)42.8 トゥザキ 11-9-10-10 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 9 10頭7番10人 502kg 高橋悠 56 1478(2.2)40.3 デザート 10-10-10-10 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 春光賞 B1 二組 10 12頭5番6人 505kg 村上忍 56 1485(2.8)42.4 グランユ 11-9-12-12 |
12.10 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭1番1人 505kg 村上忍 56 1479(0.4)43.3 ネオヴァ 2-2-2-4 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 アイビ B2 四組 5 12頭4番1人 500kg 村上忍 56 1453(0.5)39.8 ヤマノミ 3-3-2-2 |
|
10 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1600良 クレマ B2 二組 2 6頭6番1人 493kg 菅原俊 56 1409(0.2)37.9 ヤマショ 6-3 |
4.28 水沢
1600重 田沢湖 C1 7 10頭8番2人 497kg 山本聡 56 1432(1.0)38.2 ハグラー 8-7-4-5 |
4.14 水沢
1600重 マリー C1 一組 1 12頭7番2人 493kg 山本聡 56 1431(0.1)38.4 ハローテ 11-10-3-3 |
12.23 水沢
1600不 クリス B1 二組 1 9頭2番3人 505kg 山本聡 56 1432(0.2)37.7 ブライア 8-7-4-3 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 5 10頭10番8人 498kg 山本聡 56 1425(0.7)3.7 ワンダー 10-10-10-10 |