[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-24 大井10R B2 四 ダート1400m 晴 稍 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ラブリーランサム 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
柏木務 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 15 16頭13番14人 481kg 達城龍 54 1304(3.2)41.7 ミルグラ 8-7-8 |
4.11 大井
1600重 B2 三四 B2 三四 8 12頭9番7人 482kg 達城龍 54 1448(1.6)42.3 ワタリセ 3-3-3-3 |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭2番6人 480kg 達城龍 54 1290(0.3)39.8 キタサン 1-1-1 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭3番3人 484kg 達城龍 54 1299(1.5)41.3 ショウサ 2-3-3 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭6番10人 484kg 達城龍 54 1292(0.3)40.6 ブルーウ 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡8
ニシノマイヒメ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋誠 高昭牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 12 13頭2番12人 500kg 西啓太 56 1150(1.4)38.8 モンサン 11-10 |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 12 12頭3番12人 505kg 西啓太 56 1161(2.4)40.1 アライア 7-7 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 13 14頭7番14人 504kg 高松亮 56 1162(2.2)3.9 キャプテ 13-14 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 8 15頭7番15人 508kg 高松亮 56 1150(1.5)38.5 ロイヤル 13-13 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 出走取消 15頭9番0人 0kg 石崎駿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
オリヒメチャーム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 鮫川啓一
|
月岡健 (大井) |
4.11 大井
1600重 B2 三四 B2 三四 7 12頭3番10人 461kg 的場文 56 1445(1.3)41.1 ワタリセ 9-9-9-9 |
3.22 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 8 12頭9番11人 462kg 高松亮 56 1453(2.3)41.1 サンチャ 8-8-9-9 |
3.7 大井
1600不 B2 四 B2 四 11 12頭9番11人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1450(3.1)42.1 ビーザラ 6-6-10-12 |
2.7 大井
1600重 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭6番3人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1444(0.4)40.2 サノラブ 5-4-5-4 |
1.24 大井
1600良 白富士 B3 二選抜特別 1 13頭5番9人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1443(0.4)40.3 カズノテ 3-3-4-3 |
||
3 | 4 |
StreetCry 牡5
CoronadoRos 黒鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
杉浦和也 JGJonesJr.,JGei
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭4番3人 502kg 和田譲 56 1421(0.2)39.7 ルミナス 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600良 地方競 B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭7番2人 505kg 真島大 56 1446(1.4)41.5 ミヤジフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭6番1人 501kg 真島大 56 1446(0.3)4.2 ヴァルム 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 13頭1番1人 495kg 真島大 56 1437(0.7)4.0 マントル 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 大井
1600稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 8頭3番1人 498kg 真島大 56 1428(0.2)40.2 アルジャ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
モリトヴィーナス 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
鈴木伸哉 広田牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 8 16頭2番8人 501kg 内田利 56 1284(1.2)39.9 ミルグラ 4-4-6 |
4.9 大井
1400良 オメガ B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭15番5人 500kg 内田利 56 1294(0.5)39.9 ステムパ 6-3-5 |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 15頭10番5人 496kg 内田利 56 1295(0.8)40.3 キタサン 3-2-2 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭5番2人 499kg 内田利 56 1297(1.3)40.8 ショウサ 5-6-5 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭2番4人 498kg 内田利 56 1290(0.1)4.0 ブルーウ 4-4-3 |
||
4 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ショウサンウルル 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
鈴木昭和 モリナガファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 9 16頭5番10人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1285(1.3)38.9 ミルグラ 12-13-12 |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 8 12頭6番6人 495kg 本橋孝 56 1150(1.3)38.2 アライア 12-12 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭12番4人 495kg 本橋孝 56 1284(0.5)38.9 モンロー 10-10-9 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 4 13頭3番5人 492kg 本橋孝 56 1301(1.7)38.9 エイシン 11-12-12 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 5 16頭2番11人 491kg 本橋孝 56 1293(1.3)38.2 デルマブ 9-11-11 |
|
7 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 8 15頭7番13人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1154(0.9)39.2 アポロモ 9-9 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 11 15頭3番5人 484kg 的場文 56 1305(1.9)39.9 トップリ 10-13-12 |
12.30 大井
1200良 アデュ B2 三四選抜特別 13 16頭8番6人 479kg 的場文 56 1159(1.2)39.1 マックス 9-9 |
11.14 園田
1400良 楠賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 9 12頭10番5人 478kg 鴨宮祥 56 1309(2.3)40.9 ソイカウ 3-3-2-5 |
10.9 大井
1400良 江戸極 B3 四五選抜特別 1 16頭2番10人 480kg 的場文 56 1286(0.1)39.4 ミルグラ 1-1-1 |
||
5 | 8 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
鶴田稔 坂本健一
|
久保与 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 10 16頭3番6人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1286(1.4)39.4 ミルグラ 5-9-9 |
4.11 大井
1600重 B2 三四 B2 三四 9 12頭12番4人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1457(2.5)42.5 ワタリセ 7-7-8-8 |
3.21 大井
1400良 リオザ B2 三四選抜特別 11 16頭4番6人 488kg 的場文 56 1306(1.6)39.7 ミルグラ 6-6-7 |
3.7 大井
1400不 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 16頭16番3人 485kg 的場文 55 1277(0.8)39.2 フレアリ 7-7-7 |
1.23 大井
1400良 ジャニ B3 三選抜特別 2 14頭3番3人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1286(0.5)39.5 ニシノフ 6-4-2 |
|
9 |
トワイニング 牡6
ブルーダイナ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
村上憲政 船越牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1600良 みどり B2 二選抜特別 6 15頭15番6人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1429(1.0)39.5 ソロムコ 11-11-9-9 |
3.21 大井
1400良 リオザ B2 三四選抜特別 4 16頭7番2人 470kg 西啓太 56 1297(0.7)37.7 ミルグラ 13-13-14 |
3.7 大井
1400不 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 16頭9番14人 467kg 西啓太 55 1270(0.1)38.3 フレアリ 11-9-9 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 1 13頭5番3人 478kg 吉原寛 56 1289(0.1)3.9 シゲルジ 12-11-10 |
1.22 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 四選抜特別 6 13頭7番6人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1150(0.7)38.1 トチノペ 10-10 |
||
6 | 10 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1200稍 エメラ B2選抜馬 7 10頭6番6人 421kg 本橋孝 54 1155(1.5)37.5 デイジー 10-10-10 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 山桜ス B1B2選抜馬イ 6 9頭3番6人 414kg 町田直 53 1158(2.1)38.4 デイジー 9-9-9 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 未病い B2B3選定馬 7 11頭5番10人 418kg 本橋孝 55 1315(1.8)37.9 アップド 10-11-8-8 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 7 12頭11番6人 420kg 町田直 53 1156(1.3)37.7 マッサン 12-12-11 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭3番8人 421kg 本橋孝 545 1148(0.0)37.5 レオハイ 11-11-11 |
|
11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
リードハイシ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
伊坂重憲 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 11 16頭8番13人 432kg 江里裕 56 1287(1.5)38.5 ミルグラ 15-15-15 |
3.21 大井
1400良 リオザ B2 三四選抜特別 6 16頭1番12人 430kg 江里裕 56 1301(1.1)39.2 ミルグラ 8-6-6 |
3.7 大井
1400不 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭7番10人 434kg 江里裕 55 1285(1.6)39.2 フレアリ 8-13-13 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 10 15頭10番9人 434kg 江里裕 56 1157(1.2)38.9 アポロモ 11-11 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 5 15頭15番15人 438kg 江里裕 56 1293(0.7)39.5 トップリ 8-7-6 |
||
7 | 12 |
ヴリル 牝7
テンセイフジ 栗毛
(ハウスバスター)
三宅勝俊 小葉松幸雄
|
阪本一 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1800不 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 出走取消 16頭6番0人 0kg 西啓太 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 大井
1600重 初嵐賞 B2B3 一一選抜特別 6 16頭9番10人 490kg 的場文 55 1437(1.0)39.5 ガーデン 15-15-15-15 |
7.1 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 11 14頭11番11人 468kg 小坂忠 58 3059(6.3)0.0 ウインイ 4-4-6-7 |
3.11 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 11 14頭1番9人 460kg 中村将 58 3260(4.1)0.0 スマート 13-13-12-11 |
3.4 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 14頭4番13人 462kg 大野拓 55 1566(2.4)39.2 パレスハ 12-13-14-14 |
|
13 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡9
シルクアワード 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
高岡義光 石田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1600良 みどり B2 二選抜特別 9 15頭3番12人 456kg 川島正 56 1437(1.8)37.9 ソロムコ 15-15-15-15 |
4.11 大井
1600重 B2 三四 B2 三四 6 12頭1番6人 461kg 川島正 56 1445(1.3)39.9 ワタリセ 11-11-11-11 |
3.22 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 5 12頭10番9人 463kg 川島正 56 1440(1.0)39.1 サンチャ 12-12-12-10 |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 5 14頭12番7人 469kg 川島正 56 1436(1.3)39.2 デブリン 13-13-13-13 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 7 16頭11番13人 471kg 川島正 56 1436(1.7)38.9 ミヤジフ 16-16-16-16 |
||
8 | 14 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ゲッコウ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
今中俊平 水上習孝
|
高橋清 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1400良 ニュー B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭6番2人 506kg 楢崎功 56 1278(0.4)38.1 ファイナ 4-4-3 |
3.18 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭10番1人 507kg 楢崎功 56 1286(0.1)38.6 シルバー 8-9-8 |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 12頭3番2人 509kg 楢崎功 56 1143(0.1)38.2 クールア 4-4 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 15頭5番3人 510kg 楢崎功 56 1149(0.5)37.9 アンダー 11-12 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 15頭6番4人 511kg 楢崎功 56 1161(0.9)40.3 テンポデ 2-2 |
|
15 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝4
プルーフオブライフ 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
田中照美 オリオンファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 494kg 柏木健 54 1426(0.5)40.2 クライフ 2-2-2-2 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭15番6人 494kg 横川怜 54 1445(1.7)42.5 ソロムコ 2-2-2-2 |
3.22 大井
1800良 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭4番7人 490kg 横川怜 54 1592(1.4)40.9 ミスター 2-2-2-2 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 7 15頭11番4人 488kg 横川怜 54 1582(0.8)40.9 エニーク 3-4-3-3 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭6番1人 491kg 横川怜 54 1447(1.8)42.8 ジョリヴ 2-2-2-2 |