[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-23 笠松3R サラ系C9組 C 9 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝5
ハナコスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
武仲勝 平野牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 好きで C 9 6 8頭8番2人 467kg 大塚研 54 1299(1.6)39.9 コノチヲ 6-5-5-5 |
4.25 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 3 8頭2番4人 460kg 大塚研 54 1294(1.1)38.6 ミメウル 5-5-5-5 |
4.5 笠松
1600良 笠松町 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭4番8人 453kg 大塚研 54 1429(0.7)38.2 ヤマニン 9-7-5-4 |
3.21 笠松
1600重 まねき C 8 1 9頭6番5人 450kg 大塚研 54 1438(0.5)38.1 カプリロ 2-2-2-1 |
3.7 笠松
1400重 ランチ C 9 6 10頭4番7人 451kg 渡邊竜 54 1304(1.7)39.5 スリース 3-4-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
ケイウンコスモ 青鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)ホースケア 村上雅規
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 好きで C 9 8 8頭5番8人 453kg 森島貴 54 1325(4.2)40.1 コノチヲ 8-8-8-8 |
4.25 笠松
1400重 GWス C 8 6 8頭2番6人 454kg 森島貴 54 1327(3.4)40.7 クイーン 5-5-6-6 |
4.4 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 9 9頭7番8人 457kg 大原浩 54 1329(3.6)40.2 メリルフ 8-8-9-9 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 10 10頭6番10人 459kg 島崎和 54 1340(4.4)41.7 ダッチェ 10-10-10-10 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 10 10頭5番10人 460kg 島崎和 54 1338(3.6)40.9 ドンナモ 8-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
DataLink 牡4
Elocution 鹿毛
(Mutakddim)
田記正規 MilanKosanovich
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.10 笠松
1600良 屋形船 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭3番4人 502kg 藤原幹 56 1439(1.7)38.6 デルマジ 7-7-7-7 |
4.26 笠松
1400稍 マック C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭1番3人 499kg 藤原幹 56 1288(0.0)38.6 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 笠松
1400重 BM辻 C 11特別(ロ) 1 10頭2番4人 492kg 藤原幹 56 1285(0.3)39.3 アーツレ 2-2-2-2 |
3.7 笠松
1400重 春雷賞 C 13特選(ロ) 4 10頭9番3人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1310(1.1)40.3 キフジン 3-4-3-4 |
2.19 笠松
1600重 ふきの C 15特選(ロ) 4 9頭2番4人 498kg 藤原幹 56 1434(0.5)4.0 リネンコ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
キャッスルトン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
助川啓一 本桐牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 7頭5番5人 480kg 藤原幹 54 1293(0.9)38.1 ヤマニン 5-5-4-4 |
4.25 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 6 8頭7番6人 479kg 藤原幹 54 1302(1.9)39.1 ミメウル 7-7-7-7 |
4.4 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 4 8頭4番6人 475kg 藤原幹 54 1296(1.4)38.3 ビーコン 7-7-5-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 10頭10番5人 478kg 藤原幹 54 1313(1.7)39.1 ヒルノコ 9-9-8-7 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 川上記 C 7 4 10頭8番4人 477kg 藤原幹 54 1306(0.7)38.6 クリアロ 6-7-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
エターナルラブ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
黒崎晶 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 2 7頭6番6人 426kg 東川慎 54 1292(0.8)39.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
4.25 笠松
1400重 第23 C 10 4 9頭6番6人 421kg 岡村健 54 1301(0.7)4.0 オプティ 4-4-4-4 |
4.4 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 5 8頭3番5人 416kg 東川慎 54 1311(1.3)39.6 ペイシャ 3-3-6-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 10頭8番7人 415kg 渡邊竜 54 1326(3.0)40.7 ヒルノコ 4-6-9-9 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 お昼休 C 6 9 10頭8番9人 416kg 渡邊竜 54 1318(2.6)41.7 ゴッドミ 2-2-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ セン5
ポトリザリス 栗毛
(Potrillazo)
松田正一 ノーザンファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 5 7頭7番1人 489kg 東川公 56 1301(1.7)39.1 ヤマニン 2-3-4-5 |
4.26 笠松
1400稍 マック C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭7番6人 484kg 東川公 56 1297(0.9)39.3 イレイズ 2-2-3-3 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 C12 C・ 1215 1 8頭6番1人 482kg 吉井友 57 1303(1.1)38.8 ソラーレ 2-2-2-1 |
3.21 笠松
1600重 まねき C 8 3 9頭4番2人 483kg 吉井友 56 1455(1.7)4.0 フィオー 1-1-1-3 |
3.7 笠松
1400重 ランチ C 9 4 10頭5番3人 488kg 藤原幹 56 1298(1.1)39.3 スリース 2-3-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
コスモスカイライン 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 4 7頭3番4人 444kg 島崎和 56 1295(1.1)3.9 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
4.25 笠松
1400重 第23 C 10 3 9頭9番4人 446kg 島崎和 56 1297(0.3)39.8 オプティ 3-3-3-2 |
4.4 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 8頭8番6人 446kg 大塚研 56 1302(0.4)39.2 ペイシャ 2-2-1-1 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 10頭4番10人 443kg 吉井友 56 1315(1.9)39.8 ヒルノコ 8-8-5-5 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 お昼休 C 6 10 10頭1番10人 443kg 大塚研 56 1339(4.7)4.3 ゴッドミ 7-4-9-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡6
ブライトネスバイオ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭6番4人 565kg 池田敏 56 1289(0.7)38.3 ビーコン 4-3-3-3 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 お昼休 C 6 6 10頭6番6人 564kg 池田敏 56 1308(1.6)40.9 ゴッドミ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 3 8頭7番6人 571kg 池田敏 56 1460(0.0)41.3 リープジ 3-3-2-2 |
2.7 笠松
1600良 かまく C 7 7 9頭5番3人 571kg 池田敏 56 1461(3.4)43.6 サンマル 2-2-3-7 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 8 8頭4番3人 580kg 松本剛 56 1313(2.8)41.1 サノリュ 4-4-7-8 |