[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-07 船橋9R エメラルド特別 B2選抜馬 ダート1200m 曇 稍 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
プラチナローズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 8 11頭1番10人 466kg 左海誠 53 1154(1.0)37.9 リュウノ 10-10-10 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 5 12頭9番10人 470kg 村上忍 53 1154(1.1)37.9 マッサン 11-10-9 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 7 10頭10番7人 462kg 吉原寛 535 1157(1.7)37.9 マッサン 10-10-10 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番10人 469kg 服部茂 545 1157(0.5)38.8 マッサン 6-6-7 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 南房総 B2選抜馬 7 12頭3番3人 464kg 赤岡修 54 1159(1.4)38.7 ヴェスヴ 12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
ハレクラニ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 10 11頭2番11人 477kg 本橋孝 55 1154(1.0)38.1 リュウノ 9-9-9 |
4.4 川崎
900良 疾風迅 B2B3選定馬 7 9頭3番9人 471kg 本橋孝 57 550(1.1)36.5 トリプル 8-8-9 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬ア 10 12頭6番12人 474kg 村上忍 55 1153(1.4)39.1 ミスター 7-6-6 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 夕刊フ B1B2 二一 12 12頭10番10人 462kg 繁田健 55 1475(3.6)43.2 サーヒュ 5-6-4-10 |
11.9 船橋
1600稍 小春日 B1以下 11 12頭1番9人 472kg 張田昂 57 1472(4.2)43.9 ハドソン 3-4-4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
コウエイレディー 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
田中博之 富菜牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 5 11頭9番7人 455kg 西啓太 55 1152(0.8)3.9 リュウノ 3-4-6 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 4 12頭4番5人 451kg 西啓太 55 1151(0.8)38.1 マッサン 4-6-7 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 2 12頭11番7人 454kg 西啓太 565 1148(0.0)3.9 レクラド 1-5-3 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 5 12頭2番12人 455kg 西啓太 565 1159(0.7)39.2 マッサン 4-4-5 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 9 9頭8番7人 461kg 西啓太 55 1308(1.7)37.4 ジョーグ 9-9-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
Taleofthe 牝6
Jill’sGem 鹿毛
(Mineshaft)
吉田和美 JimR.Wells&Candy
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 4 11頭5番5人 488kg 御神訓 53 1150(0.6)38.4 リュウノ 6-7-7 |
9.26 大井
1400不 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 5 11頭1番4人 493kg 笹川翼 53 1290(1.2)40.2 ブルージ 6-9-8 |
8.11 船橋
1200 SPA B1B2選抜馬 1 11頭4番7人 489kg 笹川翼 53 1135(0.1)3.7 ディーズ 6-5-4 |
5.23 大井
1400 薫風賞 B2 三選抜特別 7 15頭15番5人 496kg 御神訓 54 1275(0.5)39.1 マイネル 4-2-2 |
1.25 大井
1400 初夢賞 B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭14番2人 490kg 吉原寛 54 1297(1.9)39.5 ブルージ 11-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
サザリー 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
木谷ツヤ 川上牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 7 11頭11番10人 522kg 西村栄 56 1303(1.8)3.8 サバンナ 10-10-9-8 |
4.17 船橋
1600稍 花まつ B2 二 13 13頭11番13人 521kg 西村栄 56 1463(3.0)42.5 サウスア 3-2-2-2 |
4.2 川崎
1500良 染井吉 B2B3 三一 5 11頭3番11人 517kg 西村栄 57 1369(0.7)39.1 コアコン 3-4-5-4 |
3.14 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ B2 二 11 11頭11番10人 523kg 西村栄 56 1483(6.8)45.3 テンタマ 3-3-4-7 |
3.4 大井
1800不 朧月賞 B2 三選抜特別 13 15頭4番15人 524kg 西村栄 56 1586(3.3)42.9 デブリン 6-4-7-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 山桜ス B1B2選抜馬イ 6 9頭3番6人 414kg 町田直 53 1158(2.1)38.4 デイジー 9-9-9 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 未病い B2B3選定馬 7 11頭5番10人 418kg 本橋孝 55 1315(1.8)37.9 アップド 10-11-8-8 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 7 12頭11番6人 420kg 町田直 53 1156(1.3)37.7 マッサン 12-12-11 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭3番8人 421kg 本橋孝 545 1148(0.0)37.5 レオハイ 11-11-11 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 7 12頭9番6人 422kg 五十冬 545 1162(1.0)38.8 マッサン 10-9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ケイエスアカリ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 高柳隆男
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.15 船橋
1200稍 春爛漫 B3選抜馬ア 1 11頭4番4人 505kg 山口達 56 1147(0.1)38.4 エフェル 6-6-5 |
3.29 浦和
1400良 木蓮( B3 一 7 11頭2番5人 502kg 山口達 56 1303(1.6)39.5 エスシー 9-7-8-8 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 2 12頭1番2人 501kg 左海誠 56 1143(0.6)37.9 コアコン 9-7-7 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 3 11頭10番3人 500kg 山口達 565 1160(1.3)38.5 エフェル 8-6-6 |
2.15 浦和
1500良 紅梅( B3C1 五一 4 12頭3番7人 507kg 左海誠 55 1371(1.1)39.4 キタサン 7-7-6-8 |
|
8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン セン7
ジェイケイスキャン 栗毛
(スキャン)
(株)レックス 池田牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
4.17 船橋
1600稍 花まつ B2 二 4 13頭13番5人 505kg 今野忠 56 1443(1.0)39.3 サウスア 6-7-10-8 |
3.14 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ B2 二 3 11頭6番7人 510kg 今野忠 56 1421(0.6)38.9 テンタマ 5-5-5-4 |
2.12 浦和
1400稍 初音( B2B3 二一 4 12頭2番7人 507kg 今野忠 57 1293(1.0)38.3 フェンド 11-10-3-3 |
1.17 船橋
1600良 初夢特 B2 二以下 10 14頭4番7人 509kg 真島大 575 1461(1.5)41.9 キングス 7-6-3-3 |
12.13 船橋
1600不 香取特 B2 一 5 9頭2番5人 508kg 今野忠 56 1434(1.9)40.7 ゾンネン 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ドリームダイヤ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
加藤春次 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 山桜ス B1B2選抜馬イ 7 9頭2番8人 509kg 櫻井光 55 1169(3.2)39.7 デイジー 5-7-6 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 12 12頭8番7人 513kg 櫻井光 55 1178(3.5)40.9 マッサン 6-5-10 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 鉄道で B1B2選抜馬ア 9 11頭11番7人 515kg 川島正 555 1168(1.7)39.9 リュウノ 6-7-9 |
1.28 川崎
1400良 かなが B2B3選定馬 7 12頭6番5人 516kg 櫻井光 57 1324(1.4)41.2 ジーケー 6-7-5-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B1B2 二一 2 12頭1番6人 513kg 櫻井光 55 1358(0.6)39.7 ゼンノウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ヘイハニー 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
(有)エッジ 野坂牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 山桜ス B1B2選抜馬イ 1 9頭5番2人 500kg 石崎駿 55 1137(0.5)37.5 ロマンコ 2-3-3 |
3.13 船橋
1600重 読売え B2 三以下 8 12頭9番2人 499kg 石崎駿 57 1459(1.6)43.6 エミノマ 2-1-1-1 |
9.12 川崎
2100重 戸塚記 3歳オープン 13 14頭8番7人 484kg 石崎駿 56 2226(4.1)43.5 チャイヤ 5-5-3-3-5-10 |
8.15 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 11 15頭1番3人 480kg 石崎駿 56 1584(4.0)42.8 クロスケ 6-6-6-5 |
5.3 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 4 14頭14番1人 475kg 石崎駿 55 1512(0.5)42.5 クレイジ 4-4-3-2 |