[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-04 水沢8R ジョージア賞 B2 四組 ダート1600m 晴 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝7
クリスタルバンブー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
太田雅貴 バンブー牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 6 11頭8番6人 499kg 高松亮 54 1468(1.1)4.1 ヒライズ 7-6-7-5 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭4番4人 515kg 高松亮 54 1466(1.6)41.2 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 4 11頭9番3人 507kg 鈴木祐 54 1478(1.5)42.4 トチノコ 2-2-2-4 |
11.24 水沢
1600重 震災復 B1 一組 7 12頭8番5人 500kg 小林凌 54 1449(1.6)41.6 ブラボー 3-4-2-5 |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 震災復 B1B2 二組一組混合 3 9頭9番5人 497kg 高松亮 53 1381(0.2)3.8 アイアム 6-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
ランフォーイット 芦毛
(ElPrado)
小野寺茂 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 9 11頭4番7人 446kg 小林凌 54 1476(1.9)41.8 ヒライズ 6-7-6-6 |
4.7 水沢
1600稍 カリブ B2 四組 2 10頭8番5人 450kg 菅原俊 54 1461(0.0)4.2 パトロナ 2-2-2-2 |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 5 12頭2番8人 456kg 陶文峰 54 1339(1.2)42.9 アルアン 10-7-7-5 |
12.23 水沢
1600不 ゴール B2 7 12頭3番7人 455kg 阿部英 54 1433(1.8)38.2 パッショ 9-9-8-7 |
11.29 川崎
1500良 やまな C1 六七 7 12頭7番6人 443kg 左海誠 54 1375(2.1)40.9 ロマンエ 5-7-9-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングズベスト 牝4
マシュケナーダ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 10 11頭2番9人 444kg 南郷家 54 1478(2.1)41.2 ヒライズ 11-11-10-11 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 5 10頭3番5人 436kg 南郷家 54 1468(1.8)40.6 ミラクル 8-6-5-4 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 3 11頭4番5人 436kg 南郷家 54 1470(0.7)41.3 トチノコ 7-7-2-3 |
2.11 浦和
1500重 特選 C34歳ア 5 11頭4番2人 423kg 高松亮 54 1400(1.4)39.6 ケイティ 11-11-8-6 |
2.1 川崎
1400稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 6 12頭3番4人 418kg 村上忍 54 1349(1.2)4.2 アイビリ 7-8-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
サンデースクリーン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 富本茂喜
|
千博次 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 4 11頭1番11人 462kg 木村暁 54 1464(0.7)4.1 ヒライズ 4-4-4-4 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭7番3人 456kg 木村暁 54 1478(2.8)41.5 ミラクル 5-5-6-7 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 2 11頭8番11人 457kg 木村暁 54 1469(0.6)41.7 トチノコ 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 10 12頭9番7人 451kg 菅原辰 54 1296(1.5)37.6 ヒューリ 12-12-11-11 |
12.3 水沢
1600稍 サザン C1 四組 1 10頭1番5人 450kg 木村暁 54 1457(0.3)41.6 ワイエム 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニューイングランド 牡9
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
太田司 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1600重 ナデシ C1 三組 1 10頭1番2人 495kg 菅原辰 56 1418(0.2)4.0 フジノフ 4-4-4-2 |
3.23 水沢
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 3 10頭1番6人 493kg 菅原辰 56 1475(0.6)41.4 トゥザキ 3-3-3-3 |
12.23 水沢
1600不 ゴール B2 8 12頭5番8人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1436(2.1)38.6 パッショ 8-7-7-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 1 11頭9番8人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1424(0.5)39.2 ラディア 7-6-4-4 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 アイビ B2 四組 8 12頭8番4人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1456(0.8)4.0 ヤマノミ 12-12-5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡7
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 5 11頭7番5人 469kg 高橋悠 56 1466(0.9)40.3 ヒライズ 10-10-9-8 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 4 10頭1番7人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1466(1.6)40.1 ミラクル 7-7-7-5 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 奥州商 B2 一組 9 12頭10番4人 471kg 岩本怜 56 1475(1.9)42.5 スカイサ 9-9-9-9 |
12.22 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 5 12頭1番5人 465kg 高橋悠 56 1289(1.0)38.8 サクセス 11-10-11-8 |
12.9 水沢
1900不 ディセ B2 7 12頭12番10人 461kg 高橋悠 56 2039(3.3)38.8 パッショ 10-10-10-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
サフゼガ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木雅俊 藤沢牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 8 11頭10番10人 447kg 菅原辰 54 1470(1.3)40.9 ヒライズ 8-8-8-7 |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 6 10頭9番9人 447kg 高橋悠 54 1240(0.9)38.9 ハルズハ 9-10-10-7 |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 12頭8番11人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1347(2.0)43.5 アルアン 12-12-8-10 |
12.16 水沢
1600不 C1六 C1 六組 4 11頭11番4人 458kg 高橋悠 54 1433(0.7)38.5 ラヴブロ 9-8-8-5 |
12.3 水沢
1600稍 ストレ C1 三組 8 10頭1番4人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1469(1.7)40.7 トーセン 7-7-7-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダノンシャンティ セン4
ナムラエメラルド 黒鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
川村初美 野坂牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600良 シダレ B2 三組 7 11頭9番8人 441kg 関本淳 56 1468(1.1)40.3 ヒライズ 9-9-10-9 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 エイプ B2 10 12頭11番12人 442kg 関本淳 56 1463(1.8)4.0 アーリー 8-8-11-12 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 奥州商 B2 一組 5 12頭7番7人 440kg 関本淳 56 1466(1.0)42.2 スカイサ 7-6-3-5 |
12.16 水沢
1600不 C1六 C1 六組 5 11頭3番1人 437kg 関本淳 56 1433(0.7)39.7 ラヴブロ 7-6-3-4 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 サルビ C1 五組 2 11頭6番2人 438kg 関本淳 56 1312(0.4)40.1 マリーツ 6-6-2-2 |
|
9 |
ジャングルポケット セン5
プリティダンス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石川諭 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 奥州商 B2 一組 競走中止 12頭6番12人 441kg 小林凌 56 0(106.4)0.0 スカイサ 10-11 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 震災復 B1B2 三組一組混合 5 7頭6番2人 454kg 村上忍 57 1445(0.8)40.9 ブライト 3-3-3-5 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 カンザ B1 四組 2 10頭4番2人 453kg 高松亮 56 1429(0.1)38.7 ヤコウレ 3-3-3-2 |
11.25 水沢
1600重 リンド B1 三組 4 12頭1番2人 456kg 高松亮 56 1436(0.9)38.9 シゲルシ 3-3-4-4 |
10.28 盛岡
1700重 B2 B2 6 12頭12番6人 450kg 鈴木祐 56 1487(0.4)38.3 コアレス 3-3-3-5 |