[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-30 帯広ば10R ミズバショウ特別 A2−1混合 ダート200m 小雨 1.3 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タワイサミ 牡7
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 陽炎特 オープン混合 3 10頭10番2人 1108kg 鈴木恵 780 2105(3.2) マルミゴ |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.9 弥生特 オープン−2混合 2 9頭3番1人 1106kg 鈴木恵 780 2276(0.6) コウリキ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 ウイン オープン・A1−1混合 2 9頭8番1人 1100kg 鈴木恵 770 2085(4.1) トレジャ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 2.6 東京ス オープン−2 3 9頭8番5人 1097kg 鈴木恵 770 1527(2.7) フジダイ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 ミスタ オープン−2混合 3 10頭2番1人 1095kg 鈴木恵 725 1536(5.7) ソウクン |
|
2 | 2 |
コマローレンス 牡6
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 桜月特 A1 10 10頭8番5人 1108kg 工藤篤 765 2592(39.7) カイシン |
3.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 第2回 A1−1 8 9頭9番4人 1110kg 工藤篤 765 2430(21.8) ホクショ |
2.25 帯広ば
200 1.1 うお座 A1・A2決勝混合 7 9頭9番2人 1110kg 工藤篤 755 2181(13.6) フナノク |
2.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 オープン・A1−2 オープン・A1−2 2 10頭8番3人 1104kg 工藤篤 725 2028(0.7) フナノク |
2.10 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 5 8頭6番3人 1100kg 舘澤直 725 1579(7.5) サカノテ |
|
3 | 3 |
シュンライズ 牡8
ニシキセンヒメ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
井内紀子 青田誠
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 桜月特 A1 2 10頭3番2人 1142kg 鈴木恵 770 2195(0.0) カイシン |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭9番2人 1151kg 鈴木恵 735 2172(3.1) カネゾウ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 第2回 A1−1 5 9頭8番2人 1141kg 鈴木恵 770 2272(6.0) ホクショ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 オープン・A1−2 オープン・A1−2 8 10頭1番2人 1156kg 鈴木恵 725 2125(10.4) フナノク |
2.10 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 3 8頭5番2人 1152kg 鈴木恵 725 1539(3.5) サカノテ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラニシキ 牝5
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
高田和廣 高田和廣
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.3 スター 5歳オープン別定 4 10頭10番7人 1017kg 西将太 730 2062(10.9) ゴールデ |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 3 9頭6番1人 1010kg 西将太 715 2162(2.1) カネゾウ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 第2回 A1−1 3 9頭6番1人 1006kg 西将太 740 2239(2.7) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 ウイン オープン・A1−1混合 5 9頭5番4人 1003kg 藤野俊 730 2139(9.5) トレジャ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 1.6 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 3 10頭2番2人 998kg 藤野俊 770 2371(3.0) タイキン |
|
5 | 5 |
タケノタイトル 牡10
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小林良二 岩渕文雄
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 桜月特 A1 5 10頭7番6人 1088kg 村上章 765 2308(11.3) カイシン |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭5番4人 1096kg 村上章 735 2250(10.9) カネゾウ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 第2回 A1−1 6 9頭4番6人 1092kg 村上章 765 2298(8.6) ホクショ |
2.25 帯広ば
200 1.1 うお座 A1・A2決勝混合 6 9頭7番4人 1092kg 藤野俊 755 2126(8.1) フナノク |
2.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 オープン・A1−2 オープン・A1−2 3 10頭9番5人 1091kg 村上章 725 2030(0.9) フナノク |
|
6 | 6 |
アサヒホウザン 牡12
クインフェアー 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
高橋健二 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 陽炎特 オープン混合 9 10頭6番5人 1111kg 阿部武 775 2587(51.4) マルミゴ |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.9 弥生特 オープン−2混合 6 9頭1番2人 1109kg 阿部武 775 2489(21.9) コウリキ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 ウイン オープン・A1−1混合 1 9頭1番3人 1122kg 阿部武 760 2044(4.1) キンメダ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 第9回 4歳以上選抜定量 5 9頭3番7人 1130kg 藤野俊 500 574(4.7) アアモン |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 ミスタ オープン−2混合 2 10頭5番10人 1111kg 藤野俊 730 1531(5.2) ソウクン |
|
7 | 7 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡7
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 陽炎特 オープン混合 8 10頭7番6人 1027kg 松田道 780 2359(28.6) マルミゴ |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.9 弥生特 オープン−2混合 1 9頭5番5人 1017kg 松田道 780 2270(0.6) キンメダ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 ウィナ 4歳以上選抜別定 6 8頭6番7人 1026kg 松田道 780 2303(33.0) シンザン |
2.4 帯広ば
200 2.6 東京ス オープン−2 4 9頭7番6人 1032kg 松田道 770 1536(3.6) フジダイ |
1.27 帯広ば
200 1.5 柏林馬 オープン−1 5 9頭2番8人 1027kg 松田道 770 2070(9.2) センゴク |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡7
コスモカップ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 桜月特 A1 8 10頭6番1人 1060kg 松田道 770 2452(25.7) カイシン |
3.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 第2回 A1−1 1 9頭2番3人 1056kg 松田道 765 2212(1.8) カネゾウ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 1 10頭1番1人 1067kg 松田道 715 1586(3.1) プレザン |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち A2−2 1 8頭4番1人 1063kg 松田道 715 2025(0.2) ニシノキ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 A2 2 10頭10番4人 1050kg 松田道 745 2159(3.5) ライデン |