[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-21 佐賀4R C2−21組 C2 ダート1300m 晴 良 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
カシマトレジャー 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
樋口雅彦 信成牧場
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 7 11頭4番4人 440kg 板野央 54 1261(0.3)40.6 エメラル 3-3-2-1 |
3.23 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 10頭3番2人 448kg 山口勲 54 1269(1.6)39.9 オスズ 4-4-5-4 |
3.3 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 6 8頭1番1人 441kg 山口勲 54 1342(1.5)42.5 ジェルミ 1-1-2-3 |
2.17 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 2 8頭4番3人 439kg 山本聡 54 1329(0.6)40.2 フジヤマ 4-4-4-3 |
2.3 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 2 8頭4番1人 439kg 山口勲 54 1315(0.0)38.8 マリノエ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
シーガルサリー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
副島義久 下河辺牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 2 11頭7番2人 512kg 真島正 54 1247(0.4)39.1 クラウン 3-2-2-2 |
3.3 佐賀
900重 C2− C2 1 9頭4番4人 510kg 真島正 54 553(0.1)36.9 ハクユウ 1-1 |
9.30 佐賀
1300不 3歳− 3歳 7 9頭5番7人 485kg 村松翔 54 1252(2.7)39.5 ハッピー 9-9-7-7 |
8.18 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番13人 476kg 西村淳 54 1493(2.6)36.8 ワイプテ 11-11-13-14 |
8.4 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番13人 478kg 鮫島駿 54 1485(1.8)35.7 センティ 12-11-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡4
ブルームインハート 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
三岡有香 白井牧場
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 10 11頭2番9人 478kg 吉本隆 56 1287(2.9)41.9 エメラル 8-6-8-10 |
3.23 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 9 10頭6番10人 481kg 吉本隆 56 1290(3.7)40.9 オスズ 9-9-9-9 |
3.17 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 11頭11番6人 477kg 吉本隆 56 1289(3.1)41.7 ワールド 8-7-7-7 |
3.3 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 5 8頭8番3人 479kg 吉本隆 56 1338(1.1)40.8 ジェルミ 8-7-7-6 |
2.17 佐賀
1300稍 C2− C2 1 8頭5番1人 476kg 山本聡 56 1285(0.3)39.6 スモール 5-5-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
エシャペ 芦毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
小橋亮太 ヒダカフアーム
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
4.6 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 9 11頭1番9人 500kg 田中直 56 1297(5.4)40.9 フレッチ 9-8-8-9 |
3.24 佐賀
1300良 チャレ C2−19組 6 8頭3番8人 498kg 田中直 56 1283(1.4)38.3 ナムラフ 7-7-6-7 |
3.17 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 7 11頭4番8人 507kg 田中直 56 1289(3.1)40.1 ワールド 9-9-9-8 |
3.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 7 10頭5番9人 505kg 南谷圭 56 1355(2.7)40.7 タガノジ 8-8-8-8 |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 雨水賞 C2−20組 10 11頭6番9人 500kg 田中直 56 1352(3.2)41.2 ロードク 8-8-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
スールドゥカノウ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(同)JPN技研 佐竹学
|
松島壽 (佐賀) |
4.6 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 3 12頭10番1人 483kg 村松翔 56 1261(0.4)38.4 マサリヤ 9-8-7-4 |
3.24 佐賀
900良 C2− C2 1 9頭7番4人 487kg 村松翔 56 555(0.6)36.1 シゲルキ 5-2 |
2.20 笠松
1400重 C12 C 12 6 9頭9番3人 496kg 吉井友 56 1333(3.1)40.2 カノウム 6-7-6-6 |
2.6 笠松
1400稍 C13 C 13 7 8頭1番3人 501kg 栗原大 56 1343(5.1)40.5 レガ 8-8-8-7 |
1.23 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 3 7頭7番2人 491kg 吉井友 56 1314(1.2)38.5 ラフカデ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
シルクテンダー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
三岡有香 武田修一
|
松島壽 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 9 11頭11番11人 448kg 川島拓 54 1274(1.6)4.0 エメラル 7-11-11-9 |
3.23 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 8 10頭2番8人 447kg 竹吉徹 54 1283(3.0)4.1 オスズ 7-5-6-7 |
3.3 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 8 8頭3番7人 454kg 村松翔 54 1352(2.5)41.9 ジェルミ 7-8-8-8 |
2.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 9 11頭2番10人 450kg 吉本隆 54 1358(4.5)42.5 コウユー 10-10-10-10 |
2.3 佐賀
1400不 初花月 C2−20組 8 11頭7番11人 455kg 吉本隆 54 1348(3.4)41.7 メイショ 8-9-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
ピアニスト 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉野惇 大栄牧場
|
東美義 (佐賀) |
4.6 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 12頭2番8人 421kg 南谷圭 54 1262(0.5)38.7 マサリヤ 7-7-5-3 |
3.24 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 8頭2番5人 419kg 南谷圭 54 1281(1.0)40.8 メモリー 4-5-6-4 |
2.17 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 3 10頭8番7人 421kg 南谷圭 54 1337(0.4)40.8 ネオヴェ 5-6-4-3 |
2.3 佐賀
1400不 霰賞 C2−22組 5 10頭2番7人 419kg 南谷圭 54 1331(1.3)40.4 マカロン 4-3-4-5 |
1.26 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 5 11頭10番8人 416kg 南谷圭 54 1268(1.5)39.9 オーリャ 10-10-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牝5
エリモアクアポリス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ボンズ シンボリ牧場
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 11頭9番3人 430kg 田中直 54 1261(0.3)38.9 エメラル 11-10-10-5 |
3.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 競走除外 10頭3番0人 432kg 田中直 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 4 11頭5番4人 433kg 田中直 54 1322(0.9)39.5 コウユー 7-6-5-3 |
2.2 佐賀
1400重 景風賞 C2−21組 3 11頭4番6人 435kg 兒島真 54 1322(0.5)3.8 マレイン 10-7-6-4 |
1.26 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 8頭2番2人 432kg 田中直 54 1265(0.5)39.5 スウェア 7-7-7-6 |
|
9 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ステイトリーデイズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
柏木務 岡田スタツド
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 5 11頭8番7人 485kg 竹吉徹 54 1261(0.3)40.5 エメラル 4-4-4-4 |
3.23 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 10 10頭4番4人 481kg 田中直 54 1302(4.9)41.8 オスズ 8-8-10-10 |
3.17 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 11頭5番5人 480kg 石川慎 54 1273(1.5)40.9 ワールド 4-4-5-5 |
3.3 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 7 8頭2番4人 480kg 石川慎 54 1348(2.1)41.9 ジェルミ 5-6-6-7 |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 7 10頭2番6人 475kg 石川慎 54 1348(2.4)42.1 エイシン 1-1-1-4 |