[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-17 門別12R なよろ煮込みジンギスカン特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 20:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
メジャービクトリー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
小野美子 見上牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
3.28 浦和
1400良 幸手ハ C1 四 7 12頭1番4人 479kg 笹川翼 54 1310(1.7)39.8 ファイン 7-7-9-6 |
3.13 船橋
1600重 八肥の C1 三四 12 14頭4番8人 481kg 岡村健 54 1468(2.0)42.9 ジャンプ 1-1-1-2 |
2.11 浦和
1500重 狭山市 C1 八九 1 12頭8番5人 476kg 笹川翼 54 1375(0.3)39.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 浦和
1400良 寄居特 C1 八 9 12頭7番6人 475kg 本田重 54 1306(1.2)39.5 クイーン 2-3-3-4 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 葉牡丹 C1C2 六一 5 12頭1番3人 474kg 笹川翼 55 1390(1.7)40.3 モリトデ 5-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
フミノタカラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
乙訓史樹 絵笛牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
4.4 川崎
900良 疾風迅 B2B3選定馬 9 9頭9番6人 442kg 山中悠 53 554(1.5)37.7 トリプル 4-4-5 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 11 12頭3番8人 433kg 本田重 54 1162(2.5)40.2 コアコン 3-4-5 |
2.27 川崎
900良 〜世界 C1選定馬 2 12頭1番9人 436kg 矢野貴 54 552(1.1)37.5 ビッグデ 3-4-3 |
11.28 川崎
900良 アレグ C1選定馬 12 12頭9番7人 438kg 矢野貴 54 579(2.8)40.2 デスヨネ 2-4-10 |
11.8 船橋
1000稍 霜月賞 C1選抜馬 9 14頭5番7人 437kg 笹川翼 54 1028(1.4)37.8 セイント 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
タートルボウル 牝4
ポントマイコ 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
秋谷壽之 桑田牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
3.17 佐賀
1400良 ファン C1−11組 5 10頭2番5人 450kg 兒島真 54 1320(1.3)39.7 ミスター 6-6-6-6 |
3.10 佐賀
1400不 土佐水 C1−3組 5 10頭4番5人 453kg 小松丈 54 1306(0.8)39.2 オーミシ 6-6-6-5 |
2.24 佐賀
900良 アメジ C1−1組 6 12頭8番6人 453kg 真島正 54 550(0.3)37.1 ケンシス 2-1 |
2.11 佐賀
1800重 フェブ C1−1組 10 11頭10番9人 456kg 吉本隆 54 2036(4.3)44.8 ファイナ 1-1-1-1-2-6 |
1.26 佐賀
1400稍 ガーネ C1−1組 競走取止 11頭5番0人 461kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
コンデュイット 牝5
スローアキッス 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
齋藤敏雄 大北牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
11.7 門別
1200良 つわぶ B4−2C1−1 5 10頭3番6人 474kg 石川倭 54 1150(1.0)38.5 ミフトゥ 6-6 |
10.25 門別
1200重 白樺特 B4−2C1−1 7 12頭5番3人 474kg 山本咲 54 1151(0.7)38.3 ゴッドパ 7-7 |
10.10 門別
1200重 つぼ八 B4−2C1−1 4 8頭7番5人 476kg 山本咲 54 1145(0.5)38.6 サウンデ 5-3 |
9.26 門別
1200良 浦臼ぼ B4−2C1−1 3 12頭3番6人 480kg 山本咲 54 1165(0.4)39.2 バッテリ 4-3 |
9.6 門別
1200 サルビ B4−2C1−1 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 山本咲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
ラヴゼズナット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
門別善男 コスモヴューファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1200稍 アロエ B4−2C1−1 9 12頭4番3人 504kg 五十冬 56 1156(1.7)39.5 キミニヒ 3-5 |
10.25 門別
1200重 白樺特 B4−2C1−1 5 12頭9番2人 498kg 五十冬 56 1151(0.7)38.9 ゴッドパ 1-1 |
9.26 門別
1200良 浦臼ぼ B4−2C1−1 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 五十冬 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 門別
1200 サルビ B4−2C1−1 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 五十冬 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.21 門別
1200 地獄は C1−2C2−1 1 10頭3番3人 494kg 五十冬 56 1149(0.0)38.6 タイムレ 2-1 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡8
クィーンオブキネマ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
神村雅己 隆栄牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
3.13 園田
1230稍 B2 B24歳以上特別 6 12頭1番6人 518kg 大山真 56 1194(0.9)38.4 ナリタク 4-4-3-4 |
2.27 園田
1400良 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 10 12頭10番12人 521kg 杉浦健 57 1319(2.3)40.5 スマイル 7-7-8-9 |
2.7 園田
1400稍 上郡赤 B14歳以上特別 11 11頭8番6人 521kg 大山真 56 1345(2.5)41.5 ウインフ 2-2-3-7 |
1.24 園田
1400良 兵庫馬 B14歳以上特別 8 10頭7番3人 518kg 田中学 56 1341(2.3)4.1 タガノラ 5-5-7-8 |
12.11 園田
1400稍 師走特 B13歳以上特別 4 12頭11番5人 519kg 田中学 56 1304(0.6)39.8 ウインベ 4-4-5-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
イグナイトカフェ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
西川光一 太陽牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1200稍 カトレ B3−2B4−1 5 12頭12番5人 466kg 井上幹 54 1140(0.7)38.6 ニシケン 6-6 |
10.23 門別
1200良 がんば C1−2C2−1 1 10頭9番2人 470kg 井上幹 54 1144(0.0)3.9 ストロン 1-1 |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 8 10頭1番2人 472kg 井上幹 54 1154(1.5)39.5 ペイシャ 4-6 |
9.25 門別
1200良 サロマ C1−2C2−1 2 11頭6番2人 472kg 井上幹 54 1160(0.0)38.8 ラッドカ 2-1 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 バーベ C2−2C3−1 1 9頭3番1人 472kg 井上幹 54 1138(0.4)38.1 ストレイ 1-1 |
|
8 |
Unbridled’s 牡5
GraciouslyS 栗毛
(Vindication)
大野照旺 NewtownAnnerStud
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1200 シャク C1−2C2−1 1 11頭5番1人 536kg 桑村真 56 1156(0.3)38.1 サウンデ 2-2 |
5.30 門別
1200 北海道 C1−2〜C3−1 1 9頭8番1人 532kg 桑村真 56 1147(0.1)38.9 パープル 1-1 |
11.1 門別
1200 白樺特 C2−2C3−1 2 8頭4番1人 536kg 桑村真 56 1130(0.4)38.4 メーター 1-1 |
10.11 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−2 1 8頭1番1人 524kg 桑村真 56 1146(0.9)38.9 シーイズ 4-3 |
9.28 門別
1200 JAに C3−2C4−1 3 9頭5番1人 532kg 石川倭 56 1130(0.3)38.1 エンジェ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
イーエルブロッサム 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
細川大輔 カタオカフアーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
2.27 川崎
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭9番10人 465kg 山中悠 54 1338(1.5)42.1 ヴァルデ 8-7-7-8 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 C2九 八十イ C2九 八十イ 11 12頭4番10人 469kg 山中悠 545 1182(2.6)4.0 ナイトレ 11-9-11 |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 越生梅 C2 九十 12 12頭9番7人 466kg 和田譲 54 1327(1.7)41.5 エイシン 8-8-7-10 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 オンリ C2六 五七ウ 11 12頭8番5人 472kg 川島正 545 1185(1.9)4.1 マラニー 9-9-9 |
11.6 門別
1200良 北海道 C1−2C2−1 1 11頭4番2人 472kg 松井伸 54 1140(0.5)3.8 ララロワ 3-2 |
|
10 |
カンパニー 牡6
ファンキートット 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
松山増男 習志野牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.13 門別
1800稍 ゼラニ B1−2〜B3−1 12 12頭3番11人 438kg 宮平鷹 57 1591(5.2)42.2 マハロ 9-9-10-9 |
11.7 門別
1200良 つわぶ B4−2C1−1 10 10頭4番10人 438kg 松井伸 56 1164(2.4)39.1 ミフトゥ 8-9 |
10.25 門別
1200重 白樺特 B4−2C1−1 9 12頭6番9人 438kg 亀井洋 56 1163(1.9)39.1 ゴッドパ 9-8 |
10.11 門別
1200重 ヤマボ B4−2C1−1 10 10頭5番7人 440kg 宮平鷹 56 1180(4.1)40.1 メガミュ 9-9 |
5.25 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 14頭2番5人 432kg 真島大 56 1170(2.1)39.7 リコーカ 10-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ポーカーアリス 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
田中定彦 木戸口牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
3.14 園田
1230稍 C2 C24歳以上特別 6 10頭1番2人 422kg 下原理 54 1205(1.3)39.7 クロコ 3-3-3-4 |
2.19 園田
1230重 C1 C14歳以上特別 6 10頭5番8人 419kg 杉浦健 54 1203(1.0)3.9 ナリタク 2-2-2-2 |
2.6 園田
1230重 C1 C14歳以上特別 5 10頭6番8人 421kg 杉浦健 54 1220(1.5)39.6 ラブリラ 2-2-2-4 |
1.16 園田
1230良 C1 C14歳以上特別 9 12頭5番6人 416kg 杉浦健 54 1222(2.7)4.1 タマモジ 5-7-7-8 |
12.27 園田
1230稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭3番6人 415kg 杉浦健 54 1214(1.2)40.7 スワンナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
ミスヨナ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
11.21 浦和
1400稍 彩の国 C1 七八 12 12頭4番9人 485kg 落合玄 54 1326(2.9)41.3 レオチェ 1-1-6-7 |
8.23 川崎
900 ヒマワ C1選定牝馬 5 12頭8番5人 480kg 左海誠 53 558(0.9)38.3 ドリーム 5-3-3 |
6.25 大井
1400 夏椿特 3歳選抜特別 12 14頭10番8人 466kg 左海誠 54 1322(4.1)43.9 リコーデ 3-3-4 |
4.23 浦和
1400 若葉( 3歳 一 3 10頭9番7人 472kg 左海誠 54 1312(1.5)39.3 オーサム 1-1-1-2 |
4.13 船橋
1600 ラヴァ 3歳選抜牝馬 8 9頭4番5人 462kg 真島大 54 1474(3.7)43.8 ミスサハ 1-1-1-2 |