[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-15 船橋9R 春爛漫スプリント B3選抜馬ア ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝6
シャインエフォート 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
大江実 大江牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 8 12頭4番5人 432kg 本橋孝 54 1154(1.7)38.7 コアコン 7-9-10 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 スズガ C1選抜牝馬 2 12頭9番2人 437kg 矢野貴 545 1159(0.1)38.5 エスシー 6-6-6 |
1.18 船橋
1500良 ヒヨド C1C2選抜牝馬 9 12頭8番3人 436kg 五十冬 555 1400(1.8)41.2 フィーユ 8-8-7-8 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 ジャン B3選抜馬イ 8 12頭9番4人 437kg 町田直 54 1152(1.2)38.8 プレシャ 8-8-9 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 秋の山 B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭7番5人 435kg 矢野貴 54 1146(0.2)37.8 マジック 5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
リアライズナラック 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
飯田訓大 高松牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
12.13 船橋
1200不 疾風ス C1選抜馬イ 1 11頭9番2人 511kg 田中力 56 1136(0.9)37.4 クインズ 2-1-1 |
10.13 J京都
1800 3歳上 12 12頭7番11人 502kg 富田暁 55 1577(5.2)42.1 クリノピ 3-3-10-12 |
10.8 J京都
1200 3歳上 12 14頭14番9人 506kg 富田暁 55 1137(1.3)37.6 スマート 3-4 |
9.16 J阪神
1400 3歳上 14 16頭16番10人 506kg 田中健 55 1274(2.9)39.9 オペラア 4-5 |
6.2 J阪神
1400 3歳上 16 16頭1番12人 500kg 池添謙 54 1297(5.3)41.7 キタサン 4-16 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡5
パッシオーネ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1200不 NAR B3選抜馬ア 5 12頭10番5人 446kg 本田重 56 1154(0.9)39.1 ナイトフ 8-8-7 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 5 12頭7番5人 448kg 本田重 565 1155(0.7)38.9 レクラド 10-9-9 |
2.1 川崎
1500稍 「ご縁 B3 三 5 14頭5番5人 446kg 本田重 56 1375(0.9)41.5 フロリダ 6-6-6-5 |
12.18 川崎
1500重 細雪( B3 二 4 12頭7番5人 445kg 本田重 56 1380(1.6)40.5 ナムラメ 6-6-6-5 |
11.21 浦和
1600稍 長野県 B3 三 6 11頭9番5人 442kg 本田重 56 1433(2.0)39.5 サーヒュ 8-8-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ケイエスアカリ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 高柳隆男
|
林正人 (船橋) |
3.29 浦和
1400良 木蓮( B3 一 7 11頭2番5人 502kg 山口達 56 1303(1.6)39.5 エスシー 9-7-8-8 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 2 12頭1番2人 501kg 左海誠 56 1143(0.6)37.9 コアコン 9-7-7 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 3 11頭10番3人 500kg 山口達 565 1160(1.3)38.5 エフェル 8-6-6 |
2.15 浦和
1500良 紅梅( B3C1 五一 4 12頭3番7人 507kg 左海誠 55 1371(1.1)39.4 キタサン 7-7-6-8 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 C1三 二四ア C1三 二四ア 1 12頭5番7人 501kg 山口達 565 1157(0.1)38.5 フォルナ 9-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝6
ケープリズバーン 栗毛
(Bering)
谷口祐人 ノーザンファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
3.18 大井
1200良 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 13 14頭3番12人 483kg 藤本現 54 1166(2.1)38.9 プレディ 9-10 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 10 16頭8番11人 495kg 藤本現 54 1158(2.3)40.2 コスモア 6-7 |
1.22 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 四選抜特別 12 13頭8番13人 501kg 本田重 54 1163(2.0)38.9 トチノペ 12-12 |
12.30 大井
1200良 アデュ B2 三四選抜特別 16 16頭2番12人 500kg 本田重 54 1168(2.1)40.5 マックス 6-7 |
10.11 大井
1200良 明治ア B2 四選抜特別 14 16頭5番12人 504kg 本田重 54 1160(2.1)39.8 ムサシト 6-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
スイートトーク 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
稲垣明彦 オリエント牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
1600良 テレ玉 B3 二 10 11頭6番9人 476kg 今野忠 56 1451(3.1)40.3 ラブジャ 3-4-4-8 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 12 16頭9番9人 465kg 今野忠 56 1163(2.8)40.2 コスモア 8-10 |
2.20 船橋
1000稍 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 6 14頭1番10人 472kg 今野忠 575 1018(1.1)37.5 ゴーフュ 7-7 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 出走取消 11頭11番0人 0kg 今野忠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 浦和
1400良 ガーネ B3 三 2 12頭2番7人 467kg 今野忠 56 1298(0.4)3.9 サクセス 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
3.25 浦和
1400良 春光( B3 三 4 12頭12番12人 478kg 西啓太 56 1295(1.1)38.1 ツーエム 9-9-8-8 |
3.15 船橋
1700稍 北海道 B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭10番11人 486kg 西啓太 57 1534(4.0)42.5 マテラリ 12-10-8-8 |
2.1 川崎
1500稍 「ご縁 B3 三 7 14頭7番11人 487kg 本橋孝 56 1376(1.0)40.1 フロリダ 13-13-13-12 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 白富士 B3 三 12 14頭10番9人 482kg 本橋孝 565 1499(6.3)45.3 マテラリ 4-4-5-9 |
10.24 浦和
1600良 陽月( B3 一 5 11頭4番8人 478kg 本橋孝 56 1424(2.4)38.3 ゾンネン 11-11-10-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝7
シャトーモア 芦毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
中田留明 中川浩典
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
3.29 浦和
1400良 木蓮( B3 一 3 11頭8番9人 488kg 町田直 54 1296(0.9)39.1 エスシー 6-6-4-4 |
1.29 川崎
1600良 ヴィク B3選定馬 11 14頭8番12人 488kg 佐藤友 54 1464(1.4)40.7 タニノホ 10-8-10-9 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬重賞 13 16頭5番15人 489kg 町田直 53 1442(2.3)40.8 ラーゴブ 15-14-13-13 |
12.12 船橋
1600不 nan B2 二 8 10頭10番6人 494kg 左海誠 54 1443(1.5)39.9 ヴィグラ 5-5-5-5 |
11.28 川崎
1500良 ポイン B2B3選定牝馬 4 12頭2番4人 489kg 赤岡修 55 1372(0.9)38.9 グレート 7-7-8-7 |
|
9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
ニシノナデシコ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ 高昭牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
3.26 浦和
1600良 テレ玉 B3 二 4 11頭4番5人 465kg 山本紀 56 1432(1.2)38.6 ラブジャ 2-2-2-3 |
3.12 船橋
1600重 見て見 B3 二 8 14頭13番11人 470kg 山本紀 56 1448(2.7)40.4 デスティ 7-7-8-8 |
2.27 川崎
1600良 クラシ C1C2選定馬 3 11頭10番9人 466kg 山本紀 57 1453(1.9)41.4 グランデ 2-3-2-2 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 6 11頭9番7人 468kg 山本紀 565 1167(2.0)39.9 エフェル 3-3-4 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 最終日 C1選抜馬 8 12頭9番3人 470kg 山本紀 565 1171(1.0)40.5 スターシ 6-4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
アメリカンボス 牡5
ゴールドユウ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
北前孔一郎 豊田田村牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
4.4 川崎
1500良 ジョイ B3 三 2 13頭9番6人 504kg 酒井忍 56 1360(0.1)40.7 シェリー 1-1-1-1 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 足柄山 B3C1選定馬 8 12頭1番2人 500kg 酒井忍 57 1332(2.2)42.2 キングデ 3-3-4-4 |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 麗月( C1 三 1 12頭1番6人 504kg 酒井忍 56 1291(0.8)3.9 キタノタ 1-1-1-1 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 ☆ジュ C1 一 10 14頭12番7人 506kg 山中悠 565 1474(1.4)42.8 ストーミ 1-1-2-1 |
12.14 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 11 11頭4番1人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1481(4.1)42.9 タイセイ 11-11-11-11 |
|
11 |
フィガロ 牡4
ベルガマスク 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1200不 NAR B3選抜馬ア 2 12頭6番3人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1146(0.1)38.5 ナイトフ 6-6-6 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 1 11頭1番6人 475kg 石崎駿 565 1147(0.4)37.8 ドミナド 5-4-3 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 ☆ジュ C1 一 9 14頭4番11人 484kg 本橋孝 565 1473(1.3)41.5 ストーミ 11-12-13-13 |
7.30 大井
1200 スター C1 二三 15 16頭14番11人 460kg 笹川翼 55 1157(1.7)39.1 デルマヨ 11-12 |
4.17 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 13 15頭13番8人 456kg 吉原寛 57 1170(3.3)40.2 サンニコ 11-12 |