[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-15 船橋10R 春満開スプリント B3選抜馬イ ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トランセンド 牡5
クイッククラフティ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
安中公成 長谷部牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.4 川崎
1500良 ジョイ B3 三 12 13頭4番3人 500kg 左海誠 56 1386(2.7)41.6 シェリー 9-9-11-12 |
3.15 船橋
1200稍 東京の C1選抜馬ア 1 12頭8番1人 502kg 左海誠 56 1148(0.3)38.1 キセキノ 8-6-6 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 最終日 C1選抜馬 2 12頭2番2人 499kg 左海誠 565 1162(0.1)39.6 スターシ 3-3-3 |
8.10 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 9頭5番1人 494kg 左海誠 56 1149(0.4)38.6 レインハ 5-6-5 |
7.6 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭7番3人 494kg 左海誠 56 1316(0.1)39.6 マンダラ 8-6-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡4
ウインプラチナム 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1400良 未病い B2B3選定馬 8 11頭7番11人 463kg 岡村健 55 1317(2.0)40.5 アップド 3-3-4-4 |
1.28 川崎
1400良 かなが B2B3選定馬 6 12頭2番8人 464kg 岡村健 55 1323(1.3)41.7 ジーケー 2-2-4-4 |
1.3 川崎
900良 猪突猛 B2B3選定馬 6 12頭12番2人 465kg 森泰斗 55 554(0.5)37.7 トップス 8-5-5 |
11.28 川崎
900良 アレグ C1選定馬 1 12頭7番1人 454kg 森泰斗 56 551(0.2)37.7 マイネル 2-1-1 |
10.16 川崎
900稍 オステ C1選定馬 1 11頭2番1人 456kg 森泰斗 56 547(0.0)37.4 レトリッ 3-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
ガールズストーリー 青鹿毛
(シックスセンス)
田邉滋久 村中牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 8 12頭1番11人 421kg 繁田健 565 1158(1.0)37.7 レクラド 12-12-12 |
1.17 船橋
1000良 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 10 14頭4番11人 428kg 繁田健 575 1036(1.7)38.7 ハルク 13-12 |
1.8 浦和
1400良 ガーネ B3 三 5 12頭9番4人 427kg 岡村健 56 1306(1.2)38.9 サクセス 7-7-7-5 |
12.20 川崎
1500重 シンフ C1 一 5 6頭6番3人 424kg 岡村健 56 1376(0.9)40.4 アーリー 2-2-1-2 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 烈風ス C1選抜馬ア 2 10頭6番7人 429kg 岡村健 56 1153(0.7)38.8 ドミナド 5-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
LantanaMob 牡7
PrincesMeli 鹿毛
(Marquetry)
加藤誠 JusticeFarm&Greg
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
3.29 浦和
1400良 木蓮( B3 一 11 11頭9番11人 532kg 笠野雄 56 1315(2.8)41.8 エスシー 2-2-2-3 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 NAR B3選抜馬ア 11 12頭7番10人 535kg 笠野雄 56 1165(2.0)4.0 ナイトフ 11-11-11 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B3選抜馬ア 6 9頭4番7人 536kg 笠野雄 565 1162(1.4)39.8 コアコン 4-5-5 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 11 12頭10番8人 541kg 笠野雄 565 1174(2.2)39.9 マッサン 9-10-11 |
11.25 J京都
1200 3歳上 13 16頭3番14人 540kg 三津隼 57 1133(2.0)37.6 ロードエ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
コスモクラッベ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
仲尾正人 ビッグレッドファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
1400良 ’19 A2 下4歳上選抜牝馬 10 12頭12番12人 443kg 見越彬 52 1292(2.0)38.2 アムール 11-11-12-11 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 千両( B3 二 4 12頭4番10人 441kg 見越彬 54 1295(0.6)3.8 サクセス 10-9-10-8 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 群馬県 B3 二 9 12頭8番9人 448kg 見越彬 54 1295(1.1)39.2 ティース 5-5-6-7 |
10.24 浦和
1600良 陽月( B3 一 9 11頭9番5人 450kg 見越彬 54 1426(2.6)39.4 ゾンネン 5-5-6-5 |
10.9 大井
1200良 光の大 B3 四五 4 13頭3番7人 443kg 見越彬 54 1145(0.8)38.3 マドモア 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牡5
キャンティクラシコ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高橋勉 今井牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
4.5 川崎
1600良 かなが B3 二 12 12頭12番11人 459kg 野澤憲 56 1459(2.4)40.2 エスティ 12-12-12-12 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 7 12頭2番12人 454kg 野澤憲 56 1154(1.7)38.1 コアコン 12-12-12 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 7 12頭6番12人 450kg 野澤憲 565 1157(0.9)39.3 レクラド 9-8-7 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 9 12頭1番11人 445kg 野澤憲 565 1163(1.1)39.1 マッサン 8-8-9 |
1.7 浦和
1500良 迎春( B3 二 5 10頭10番9人 450kg 服部茂 56 1377(2.2)39.9 サーヒュ 6-7-8-9 |
|
7 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
レスティヴコマンダ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
伊藤將 つつみ牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.25 浦和
1400良 春光( B3 三 3 12頭4番8人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1295(1.1)38.7 ツーエム 4-4-4-3 |
3.15 船橋
1200稍 東京の C1選抜馬ア 4 12頭12番8人 469kg 高橋利 54 1159(1.1)39.3 フェリス 6-5-5 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 スズガ C1選抜牝馬 3 12頭8番8人 470kg 高橋利 545 1160(0.2)38.8 エスシー 5-5-5 |
2.14 浦和
1600良 バレン C1 二 8 11頭1番6人 465kg 笹川翼 54 1440(0.9)3.9 デスティ 3-3-4-3 |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 紅梅( C1 一 9 13頭12番12人 457kg 高橋利 54 1476(3.7)42.9 サバンナ 3-4-3-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
アリアローズ 栗毛
(ローエングリン)
三木康史 中央牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 3 12頭6番3人 487kg 張田昂 56 1146(0.9)38.4 コアコン 4-6-6 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B3選抜馬ア 4 9頭6番4人 487kg 張田昂 565 1155(0.7)38.8 コアコン 7-7-7 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 最終日 C1選抜馬 1 12頭5番5人 486kg 張田昂 565 1161(0.1)39.1 フェリス 7-7-7 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 烈風ス C1選抜馬ア 6 10頭5番3人 482kg 張田昂 56 1158(1.2)39.4 ドミナド 3-3-3 |
11.29 川崎
1500良 やまな C1 二 7 14頭4番4人 479kg 張田昂 56 1370(1.4)4.0 キタサン 2-2-5-5 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
サザンジュエリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
4.3 川崎
900良 幸運の B2B3選定馬 3 11頭1番3人 486kg 張田昂 55 547(0.2)37.2 ドリーム 5-5-5 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 NAR B3選抜馬ア 7 12頭12番1人 492kg 張田昂 56 1156(1.1)40.6 ナイトフ 1-1-1 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 11 12頭10番1人 491kg 張田昂 565 1177(2.9)42.1 レクラド 5-3-5 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 楽天競 B3選抜馬ア 1 12頭6番3人 484kg 張田昂 56 1129(1.2)37.9 マジック 2-1-1 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 秋収め B3選抜馬ア 1 12頭3番2人 471kg 張田昂 56 1148(0.3)39.3 エメラル 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
クロフネ 牡7
ゾイゾイ 芦毛
(SeekingtheGold)
鈴木伸哉 新冠橋本牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
3.25 浦和
1400良 春光( B3 三 6 12頭2番1人 496kg 加藤和 56 1298(1.4)39.3 ツーエム 2-2-2-2 |
3.15 船橋
1200稍 石崎隆 C1選抜馬イ 1 12頭9番5人 501kg 加藤和 56 1145(0.8)38.5 ステラス 4-2-2 |
2.20 船橋
1200稍 今夜は C1 三四 2 12頭10番2人 501kg 加藤和 565 1155(0.2)38.9 アンナラ 5-4-4 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 招福賞 C2選抜馬 1 12頭2番1人 499kg 加藤和 565 1160(0.6)3.9 ハクサン 6-4-4 |
1.7 浦和
1600良 七草( C2 一 2 11頭6番1人 494kg 加藤和 56 1433(0.1)38.6 マッシュ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
マイネハッピー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
田中成奉 上水牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
3.2 J小倉
1700 4歳上 16 16頭2番16人 458kg 柴山雄 55 1487(2.4)39.1 リュミエ 11-11-15-16 |
2.24 J小倉
1000 4歳上 11 14頭7番13人 454kg 吉田隼 55 1001(1.1)3.6 ナンクル 12-10 |
1.20 J中京
1200 4歳上 7 16頭3番16人 464kg 横山武 54 1137(1.0)36.9 クリノケ 9-7 |
12.1 J中京
1200 3歳上 12 16頭5番15人 466kg 川須栄 54 1141(2.0)37.9 エトワー 12-12 |
8.19 J札幌
1000 3歳上 6 12頭5番6人 458kg 丸山元 52 594(0.9)35.4 コマノレ 7-7 |