[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-15 水沢3R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 曇 不 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
高橋誠 藤春修二
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 6 11頭4番10人 458kg 高橋悠 54 1323(0.8)39.9 ティーリ 7-6-6-5 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭8番9人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1329(3.0)41.8 スペイシ 2-2-7-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 10 12頭1番6人 459kg 高橋悠 54 1354(3.1)4.4 ペドラプ 6-5-7-6 |
12.24 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭2番4人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1240(0.2)39.3 マッチョ 3-3-3-3 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭10番5人 465kg 村上忍 54 1307(1.1)3.9 クリノセ 6-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ジェイミー 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)三度屋 坪田信作
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭4番6人 458kg 小林凌 54 1311(1.8)42.1 ハグラー 2-2-2-1 |
12.24 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭3番1人 456kg 小林凌 54 1239(0.5)39.2 ウィズデ 3-3-4-2 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭5番2人 455kg 村上忍 54 1230(0.1)38.7 ソウダチ 5-2-4-3 |
11.25 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭2番5人 457kg 小林凌 54 1234(0.6)38.3 アイアム 8-7-8-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 12頭3番7人 454kg 山本政 54 1004(0.7)35.9 エンドゾ 7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
テレグノシス 牡6
サクラヴァウチ 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
田中徳夫 高橋修
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭3番4人 484kg 山本政 56 1310(0.9)39.8 シースレ 2-2-2-2 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 12頭5番8人 491kg 山本政 56 1331(1.9)41.7 ワイエム 6-8-8-7 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 12 12頭8番9人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1367(4.8)42.8 フリーム 12-12-12-12 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭3番4人 480kg 木村直 56 1341(3.8)41.6 キッズジ 7-8-8-9 |
6.18 水沢
1300 C1 C1 8 10頭5番3人 488kg 山本政 56 1267(1.7)41.3 マスター 8-8-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカセット 牡11
キャトルセゾン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
佐々木寛明 千代田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 4 11頭11番4人 469kg 村上忍 56 1322(0.7)39.4 ティーリ 8-8-7-7 |
12.16 水沢
1600不 C1五 C1 五組 3 11頭7番6人 471kg 岩本怜 56 1445(1.4)39.5 メイショ 8-7-6-7 |
12.3 水沢
1600稍 ストレ C1 三組 7 10頭4番6人 472kg 岩本怜 56 1468(1.6)40.5 トーセン 9-10-8-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 201 C1 三組 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 5 10頭4番4人 466kg 村上忍 56 1425(1.3)38.8 コスモキ 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牡9
メグミロマンス 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉田勝利 松田憲一
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 1 11頭7番5人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1257(0.0)40.9 ルミナス 2-3-2-1 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 9 11頭8番2人 488kg 小林凌 56 1269(1.6)43.3 メイショ 2-2-1-2 |
12.8 水沢
1400不 震災復 B1 7 11頭5番7人 472kg 小林凌 56 1294(1.4)39.5 ミスター 8-6-8-10 |
10.5 笠松
1800良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 7 7頭1番7人 466kg 大塚研 55 2002(5.9)40.7 フロリダ 6-7-6-6-7-7 |
9.20 笠松
1900重 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 10 10頭7番10人 466kg 大塚研 57 2059(4.5)41.6 メモリー 8-7-7-7-9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝7
アイアムトゥルー 鹿毛
(YesIt’sTrue)
鈴木芳夫 荒井ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 1 9頭8番1人 513kg 菅原辰 54 1238(0.5)39.6 クーペオ 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 水沢
1400不 スプリ オープン 4 10頭1番6人 512kg 村上忍 54 1283(0.6)38.8 ミスティ 3-3-4-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 6 12頭7番8人 498kg 村上忍 54 1132(0.7)37.7 スペクト 5-4 |
10.20 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 10 14頭3番11人 499kg 山本聡 55 593(1.0)34.8 シャドウ 10-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 6 12頭1番9人 498kg 山本聡 56 591(1.0)35.5 コスモロ 7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターキングマン 牝10
クラマサシャトル 栃栗毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 久慈市 C2 四組 6 10頭8番5人 470kg 菅原辰 54 1318(3.6)41.4 トーセン 5-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭7番2人 466kg 菅原辰 54 1307(3.1)40.8 ヤマノミ 3-3 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭4番2人 474kg 菅原辰 54 1327(0.9)41.7 キッド 4-3-3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 6頭4番2人 477kg 村上忍 54 1275(1.4)43.4 イケハー 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭2番2人 473kg 村上忍 54 1274(1.2)41.2 シュヴァ 1-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
エーソングフォー 青毛
(MoreThanReady)
高橋敏英 天羽禮治
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 5 11頭6番7人 497kg 坂口裕 54 1323(0.8)41.6 ティーリ 2-2-3-3 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭9番7人 497kg 坂口裕 54 1319(1.1)41.4 トウショ 5-5-5-5 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 11 12頭10番12人 503kg 坂口裕 54 1344(3.1)43.9 フリーム 5-5-6-5 |
12.24 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 10 10頭8番4人 505kg 坂口裕 54 1252(1.8)40.5 ウィズデ 6-6-3-8 |
12.16 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭2番4人 511kg 坂口裕 54 1256(0.1)40.7 フォルミ 5-5-4-3 |