[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-11 大井9R 春雷特別競走 C1C2選抜特別 ダート1000m 曇 重 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
シャイニンググラス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
後藤貞夫 社台ファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1200良 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 16頭10番11人 438kg 横川怜 54 1168(2.1)39.8 アトラエ 8-8 |
3.8 大井
1200不 C213 1214 C213 1214 8 14頭2番6人 439kg 有年淳 54 1165(1.3)40.7 ヴァイキ 4-4 |
2.7 大井
1200重 C211 十12 C211 十12 4 16頭16番12人 442kg 有年淳 54 1164(0.9)4.0 ベッラフ 2-2 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C213 1214 C213 1214 10 15頭8番13人 448kg 有年淳 54 1170(2.7)39.8 メガゼウ 5-6 |
12.30 大井
1200良 C2 1112 C2 1112 11 16頭13番13人 443kg 坂井英 54 1175(1.3)40.5 モアナス 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ビーチブリーズ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.18 船橋
1200良 紅梅賞 C1 七八 6 12頭8番8人 481kg 吉井章 545 1162(0.6)40.2 シュダイ 2-2-2 |
2.7 大井
1200重 C1 八九 C1 八九 14 16頭12番10人 481kg 吉井章 54 1169(1.7)40.4 ロバリー 2-3 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ニュー C1 八九 13 15頭9番6人 482kg 吉井章 54 1174(2.7)41.2 コトブキ 3-3 |
12.27 大井
1200良 nic C1 六七 6 14頭3番2人 475kg 吉井章 54 1157(0.4)39.8 ニシノリ 1-1 |
12.5 大井
1200良 ノース C1 五六 10 15頭15番5人 478kg 吉井章 54 1162(1.7)40.5 セイジミ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スパイキュール 牝5
マドモアゼルノン 栗毛
(アフリート)
柏木務 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 15頭7番7人 434kg 達城龍 54 1160(1.1)39.7 メガゼウ 4-3 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 16頭6番10人 438kg 達城龍 54 1156(0.6)40.1 ヴィグラ 3-3 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 7 16頭11番9人 441kg 達城龍 54 1159(0.8)3.9 コスモサ 12-9 |
1.22 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 15頭7番9人 436kg 達城龍 54 1163(1.1)40.6 ディーエ 1-1 |
11.16 大井
1000稍 彩光賞 C1C2選抜 8 12頭9番11人 441kg 藤田凌 55 1028(1.5)38.7 ミントフ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝4
スー 栗毛
(スキャン)
鈴木伸哉 安達洋生
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.22 大井
1200良 C1 1112 C1 1112 12 12頭5番12人 428kg 加藤和 54 1191(3.7)42.1 バガーチ 8-10 |
3.8 大井
1200不 春林賞 C1 十11 15 15頭11番11人 432kg 加藤和 54 1207(5.3)44.5 ネオエレ 1-1 |
9.27 大井
1200不 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 5 8頭7番6人 418kg 佐藤友 54 1161(0.8)40.5 ヒヒンチ 1-1 |
9.13 川崎
900稍 こだま 3歳未格付選定馬 11 12頭2番5人 422kg 加藤和 54 583(3.7)39.3 トミノヴ 3-11-12 |
8.30 大井
1200重 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 8 16頭10番6人 420kg 加藤和 54 1162(0.7)40.2 ミラクル 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
クーリンガー 牡6
エトワールフルーヴ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
本田廣一 若林武雄
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭10番3人 464kg 高野誠 56 1144(0.1)3.9 スーラリ 1-1 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 16頭8番6人 470kg 高野誠 56 1160(1.6)4.0 ジャスト 5-5 |
1.23 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 16頭1番9人 474kg 高野誠 56 1154(0.3)39.3 トンイ 1-1 |
12.27 大井
1200良 201 B3選定馬特別選定騎手 11 14頭7番5人 463kg 落合玄 56 1164(1.8)4.0 ザウォル 7-7 |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 10 16頭6番7人 466kg 高野誠 56 1166(1.9)40.9 ルーセン 2-2 |
|
6 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ケイアイセイラ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
後藤貞夫 佐竹学
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1200良 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 16頭7番8人 449kg 有年淳 54 1170(2.5)41.3 ブルーリ 1-1 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 15 16頭13番14人 453kg 仲原大 54 1194(4.4)44.3 ヴィグラ 1-1 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 16頭10番14人 451kg 横川怜 54 1160(0.9)40.5 コスモサ 1-1 |
1.23 大井
1200良 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 9 16頭10番10人 452kg 服部茂 54 1179(3.6)42.4 アイピー 1-1 |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C2 九十 8 15頭5番10人 448kg 藤井勘 54 1167(1.2)4.1 ジュンサ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
シークレットアート 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高田勇三 中川浩典
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 15頭15番11人 471kg 山崎良 54 1160(1.1)39.9 メガゼウ 3-4 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 12 16頭9番12人 466kg 西啓太 54 1167(1.7)40.8 ヴィグラ 9-10 |
2.21 船橋
1000稍 たまご C2選抜馬 4 14頭13番11人 472kg 西啓太 545 1024(0.7)38.4 グラスジ 3-4 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 16頭6番10人 466kg 仲原大 54 1162(1.1)4.0 コスモサ 5-5 |
1.22 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 15頭9番2人 468kg 仲原大 54 1176(2.4)41.7 ディーエ 2-4 |
|
8 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牝4
グランデタマ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
馬場祥晃 グランデファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 16頭13番6人 438kg 今野忠 54 1160(1.6)39.4 シガーヲ 3-2 |
3.4 大井
1200不 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 16頭14番9人 434kg 今野忠 54 1156(0.6)3.9 フレンド 2-2 |
2.4 大井
1200稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 15頭6番8人 440kg 矢野貴 54 1167(1.5)39.4 ナニスン 3-3 |
8.14 大井
1200 3歳230万円以下 3歳230万円以下 1 9頭8番2人 443kg 真島大 54 1157(0.0)4.0 サンセッ 2-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 4 10頭2番5人 432kg 丸野勝 54 1295(0.8)39.9 マーメイ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ロッキーダンサー 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
高田勇三 武田牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
3.15 船橋
1200稍 東京の C1選抜馬ア 7 12頭7番3人 437kg 御神訓 54 1163(1.5)41.1 フェリス 1-1-1 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 5 11頭3番4人 438kg 御神訓 545 1166(1.9)40.3 エフェル 1-1-1 |
2.4 大井
1200稍 蝋梅賞 C1二 一三 7 16頭14番5人 440kg 森泰斗 54 1161(0.9)40.6 キングシ 1-1 |
1.11 浦和
800良 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 11頭10番2人 443kg 西啓太 54 479(0.1)36.3 ジョーカ 1-1 |
12.18 川崎
900重 瞬刻( C1選定馬 1 9頭3番2人 434kg 西啓太 54 548(0.3)37.7 トリプル 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
シャドウスプリング 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
和田博美 坂本牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1200良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 7 15頭9番12人 488kg 高野誠 56 1154(0.8)39.1 ブラック 6-5 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 16頭9番8人 488kg 高野誠 56 1167(2.7)40.3 ナニスン 13-11 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 15頭14番11人 498kg 高野誠 56 1166(2.2)40.6 アンダー 2-3 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 15頭10番8人 492kg 高野誠 56 1165(1.3)40.5 テンポデ 3-3 |
12.29 大井
1200良 東京ト C1九 八十 8 12頭4番7人 492kg 山崎良 56 1161(0.5)40.6 レイホー 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロードアルティマ 牡5
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
爲永良弘 藤春修二
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1400良 本日も C2九 八十 12 12頭4番11人 502kg 秋元耕 56 1328(2.8)42.1 ブルベア 2-2-2-6 |
3.13 船橋
1200重 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 12頭6番11人 501kg 秋元耕 56 1193(3.5)42.7 マイネル 3-2-4 |
2.12 浦和
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 12 12頭6番7人 503kg 秋元耕 56 1335(3.8)42.8 パラワン 2-2-6-11 |
11.19 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 5 11頭6番10人 503kg 秋元耕 56 487(0.7)35.9 ノブロー 6-7 |
11.9 船橋
1000稍 東西商 C2選抜馬 12 14頭11番10人 491kg 秋元耕 56 1036(1.0)39.3 アクトレ 5-5 |
|
12 |
チーフベアハート 牡6
モンローライン 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷口祐人 下河辺牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 14頭11番11人 470kg 高松亮 56 1304(1.8)39.4 スーラリ 11-13-13 |
3.4 大井
1600不 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 12頭1番7人 466kg 高松亮 56 1439(1.1)4.1 トーセン 10-10-12-12 |
1.22 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 15頭12番12人 465kg 今野忠 56 1164(2.3)40.9 セレノグ 2-2 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 15 16頭16番8人 469kg 藤井勘 56 1166(3.0)38.9 ポッドグ 16-16 |
11.4 J京都
1200 醍醐特別3歳上 15 18頭18番17人 460kg 濱中俊 57 1094(0.9)34.1 イエロー 10-10 |