[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-09 大井8R C1 五六 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Bodemeister 牡5
ヨナグッチ 鹿毛
(Yonaguska)
永野雄介 追分ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 11 14頭11番1人 460kg 本田重 56 1310(2.8)39.5 スクワー 13-10-10 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 16頭1番2人 465kg 本田重 56 1151(1.1)38.4 ナニスン 15-13 |
2.8 大井
1200重 探梅賞 C1 十11 1 15頭13番4人 468kg 本田重 56 1161(0.4)3.9 ヤンチャ 11-12 |
4.19 大井
1200 TWI C1 五六 1 16頭5番1人 464kg 本田重 56 1151(0.1)37.7 ビジュハ 12-11 |
3.30 大井
1200 本馬場 C1 八九 4 16頭9番1人 472kg 本田重 56 1149(0.4)37.8 セブンレ 12-12 |
|
2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ステージワンスモア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
林正夫 競優牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1200良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 11 15頭2番5人 490kg 真島大 56 1164(1.8)40.4 ブラック 4-4 |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭4番5人 498kg 町田直 56 1159(1.6)39.5 スーラリ 8-8 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 16頭15番4人 489kg 町田直 56 1173(2.9)4.1 ジャスト 10-14 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 15頭13番5人 492kg 町田直 56 1161(0.9)39.7 テンポデ 4-4 |
12.29 大井
1400良 TCK C1九 八十 6 13頭13番2人 492kg 御神訓 56 1302(0.8)40.6 サースト 10-7-7 |
||
2 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
アンコンソールド 黒鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 9 14頭6番2人 485kg 真島大 54 1305(2.3)40.6 スクワー 2-2-2 |
12.25 大井
1400稍 サンタ C1二 一三 2 12頭8番1人 486kg 真島大 54 1290(0.0)39.2 マントル 1-1-1 |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 16頭4番3人 492kg 赤岡修 54 1449(0.2)41.9 エムオー 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 大井
1400稍 山茶花 C111 十12 1 14頭5番2人 494kg 真島大 54 1293(1.1)39.9 スプリン 1-1-1 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 十11 C1 十11 4 12頭5番6人 500kg 真島大 54 1435(0.4)40.6 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 |
バトルプラン 牡4
ワイルドシンガー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 4 13頭4番3人 468kg 瀧川寿 56 1150(0.9)3.8 アースブ 6-6 |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭2番8人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1156(1.3)39.5 スーラリ 4-5 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 16頭4番10人 468kg 瀧川寿 56 1167(2.3)39.5 ジャスト 15-15 |
9.20 大井
1400不 スター C1六 五七 5 14頭7番4人 457kg 瀧川寿 55 1297(1.3)40.3 ストーミ 9-10-6 |
8.15 大井
1400 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 1 9頭1番2人 456kg 瀧川寿 56 1295(0.0)37.7 コウギョ 9-7-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
(有)鶴岡鉄工所 坂本健一
|
久保与 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 3 14頭1番4人 466kg 的場文 56 1295(1.3)39.4 スクワー 4-3-3 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 16頭12番7人 466kg 的場文 56 1148(0.8)39.2 ナニスン 2-2 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 15頭13番7人 468kg 江里裕 56 1161(1.7)39.6 アンダー 6-7 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 15頭3番7人 469kg 江里裕 56 1164(1.2)39.8 テンポデ 5-5 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭6番13人 467kg 江里裕 56 1152(0.3)37.9 スカーレ 12-10 |
|
6 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
バトルラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
北所直人 沖田忠幸
|
田中人 (大井) |
11.6 門別
1200良 Aib C1−2C2−1 8 12頭12番5人 464kg 落合玄 54 1166(1.4)40.9 ローツェ 1-1 |
10.23 門別
1200良 ゆめぴ C1−2C2−1 6 11頭6番4人 464kg 落合玄 54 1158(1.1)38.9 タイムレ 5-6 |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 4 10頭3番7人 464kg 落合玄 54 1145(0.6)3.8 ペイシャ 8-8 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 4 11頭5番3人 462kg 落合玄 54 1164(0.5)39.4 カネミツ 1-1 |
8.11 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭4番5人 460kg 長岡禎 54 596(1.2)35.1 キンゲシ 11-11 |
||
4 | 7 |
アジュディミツオー 牝5
ホワイトドレス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
横澤元夫 北野澤勝廣
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
10.29 大井
1600稍 C1 一二 C1 一二 10 14頭6番11人 440kg 有年淳 54 1439(1.2)39.5 スプリン 13-13-12-12 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 11頭7番9人 446kg 有年淳 54 1446(0.8)39.6 アルティ 11-11-10-8 |
9.18 大井
1200不 オフト C1 一二 6 12頭4番10人 447kg 増田充 54 1154(0.9)38.8 ステムパ 8-9 |
8.27 大井
1200良 メテオ C1二 一三 11 12頭11番12人 443kg 有年淳 54 1155(1.4)38.5 ロイヤル 11-10 |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 8 12頭11番11人 447kg 有年淳 55 1304(1.1)38.4 カリオカ 11-10-10 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
タカノドレスアップ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
鳳山信年 中地義次
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 11 13頭7番7人 438kg 笹川翼 54 1165(2.4)39.1 アースブ 10-9 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 16頭4番13人 439kg 笹川翼 54 1148(0.8)38.5 ナニスン 11-9 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 11 11頭6番9人 445kg 笹川翼 545 1180(3.3)39.3 エフェル 11-10-11 |
2.6 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 15頭10番10人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1156(1.2)38.5 アンダー 12-11 |
1.23 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 16頭9番14人 434kg 町田直 54 1159(0.8)38.6 トンイ 15-13 |
||
5 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
シスターエレキング 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
瀬戸竜男 ヒダカフアーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 6 13頭12番8人 442kg 有年淳 56 1152(1.1)37.5 アースブ 12-12 |
3.8 大井
1200不 春林賞 C1 十11 1 15頭2番7人 444kg 有年淳 56 1154(0.2)38.7 ブラック 8-8 |
2.8 大井
1200重 探梅賞 C1 十11 6 15頭12番10人 447kg 有年淳 56 1168(0.7)40.3 メッサー 6-6 |
1.25 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 11頭7番8人 451kg 有年淳 56 1462(2.7)4.1 スーパー 11-10-11-11 |
12.31 大井
1800良 カウン B3 一選抜特別 9 16頭10番14人 453kg 楢崎功 56 1594(2.6)39.2 シングン 16-16-16-15 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡8
セイウンメイリー 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
川島倉男 高昭牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 9 13頭6番12人 476kg 藤田凌 56 1447(1.5)39.9 ミヤジフ 6-7-8-6 |
11.12 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 13頭11番11人 474kg 本田重 56 1463(2.6)41.1 クライフ 10-10-11-11 |
9.18 大井
1600不 C1 一二 C1 一二 7 9頭6番7人 474kg 藤田凌 56 1469(3.2)41.3 ヴァルム 8-8-7-7 |
8.27 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 15頭15番11人 473kg 藤田凌 56 1446(1.7)40.6 カヴァレ 14-14-15-14 |
7.30 大井
1600 カーネ C1 二三 4 9頭6番5人 475kg 藤田凌 56 1445(1.5)41.5 スターマ 8-8-8-8 |
||
6 | 11 |
リーチザクラウン 牡5
アロハ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
和氣竜彦 日西牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 12 13頭13番6人 455kg 小林拓 56 1171(3.0)39.7 アースブ 9-8 |
12.27 大井
1200良 nic C1 六七 1 14頭4番13人 459kg 小林拓 56 1153(0.0)3.9 シルバー 9-6 |
12.5 大井
1200良 ノース C1 五六 4 15頭5番13人 454kg 本橋孝 56 1154(0.9)38.4 セイジミ 11-12 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 14頭9番14人 452kg 本橋孝 56 1159(0.4)38.1 ジツリキ 14-14 |
10.30 大井
1200良 秋晴れ C1 五六 7 14頭12番14人 452kg 小林拓 56 1156(0.9)37.6 ビビッド 11-12 |
|
12 |
パイロ セン6
コウヨウマリーン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)谷川牧場 本巣一敏
|
井上弘 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 5 13頭3番10人 487kg 早田功 56 1151(1.0)37.7 アースブ 10-9 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 15 16頭13番12人 482kg 楢崎功 56 1179(3.5)41.7 ジャスト 8-10 |
1.23 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 16頭13番7人 479kg 楢崎功 56 1160(0.9)38.7 トンイ 16-15 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 11 16頭5番2人 486kg 有年淳 56 1160(2.4)39.5 ポッドグ 10-11 |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 4 16頭15番8人 485kg 有年淳 56 1155(0.8)38.4 ルーセン 11-11 |
||
7 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
クリノクロフネ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
中井誠二 丸村村下ファーム
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 7 13頭5番5人 481kg 千田洋 56 1154(1.3)39.8 アースブ 3-3 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 16頭7番10人 489kg 千田洋 56 1150(1.0)39.5 ナニスン 1-1 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 16頭14番15人 485kg 千田洋 56 1157(1.3)39.9 ジャスト 3-4 |
1.23 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 15 16頭5番13人 484kg 千田洋 56 1166(1.5)39.6 トンイ 11-10 |
12.27 大井
1200良 nic C1 六七 11 14頭6番5人 486kg 千田洋 56 1169(1.6)4.1 ニシノリ 2-3 |
|
14 |
ダノンゴーゴー 牝4
ロザヴィア 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松田整二 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
中道啓 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1200良 nic C1 六七 12 14頭14番4人 443kg 坂井英 54 1170(1.7)4.1 ニシノリ 4-5 |
12.21 川崎
1600稍 40t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 7 9頭4番3人 446kg 坂井英 55 1450(1.6)41.6 ショウナ 2-2-2-2 |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 15頭10番2人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1153(0.1)39.6 ワイルド 5-4 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 14頭6番3人 455kg 藤本現 54 1159(0.4)39.7 ジツリキ 5-7 |
10.30 大井
1600良 紅葉賞 C1C2選抜牝馬特選 3 12頭11番3人 454kg 御神訓 55 1439(0.2)40.3 ビジネス 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 15 |
ファルブラヴ セン6
リトミックダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山本英俊 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 14頭10番6人 505kg 瀧川寿 56 1295(1.3)39.3 スクワー 3-4-4 |
3.6 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 16頭5番3人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1157(1.7)39.4 ナニスン 10-9 |
1.24 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 15頭5番3人 526kg 矢野貴 56 1464(2.0)42.5 ミスター 3-3-3-3 |
7.28 J札幌
1500 羊ヶ丘特別3歳上 9 14頭9番6人 508kg 藤岡佑 57 1297(0.9)36.1 スカルバ 2-2-2 |
7.21 J函館
1200 3歳上 9 16頭2番1人 520kg ルメー 57 1094(0.4)34.4 コーラル 11-11 |
|
16 |
バトルプラン 牝4
サクラジュノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
和田博美 西村和夫
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 花衣賞 C1 四五 10 13頭9番13人 452kg 張田昂 54 1162(2.1)38.8 アースブ 8-11 |
3.5 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭7番12人 450kg 張田昂 54 1173(3.0)41.2 スーラリ 4-6 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 16頭3番14人 452kg 張田昂 54 1163(1.9)40.8 ジャスト 1-1 |
1.23 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 16頭6番15人 450kg 張田昂 54 1165(1.4)40.1 トンイ 3-3 |
8.28 大井
1200不 Tha C1五 四六 12 13頭4番10人 458kg 佐藤友 53 1157(1.3)39.3 ステムパ 3-3 |