[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-09 大井12R オメガ賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牡6
エアディケム 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
成瀬篤司 藤原牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 15頭15番11人 493kg 横川怜 56 1304(1.7)4.0 キタサン 15-11-11 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭1番11人 497kg 横川怜 56 1290(0.6)39.4 ショウサ 16-12-11 |
2.19 船橋
1600稍 海神特 B3 三 9 14頭14番12人 502kg 横川怜 565 1449(0.7)41.1 レディー 14-14-14-14 |
2.8 大井
1800重 メガキ B3 一選抜特別 13 14頭14番13人 503kg 瀧川寿 56 2018(2.4)41.9 ネオダラ 6-7-8-9 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 白富士 B3 三 出走取消 14頭1番0人 0kg 笹川翼 565 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
スカアハ 芦毛
(アサティス)
(株)ドン 富田恭司
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 10 15頭14番4人 466kg 左海誠 56 1309(2.2)40.9 キタサン 9-6-7 |
3.4 大井
1400不 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 14頭12番10人 473kg 左海誠 56 1279(0.0)39.1 コトブキ 11-5-4 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭8番4人 472kg 本田重 56 1312(3.0)39.2 グラビッ 13-12-13 |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭9番3人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1299(1.3)40.2 ビビッド 11-9-9 |
12.27 大井
1200良 201 B3選定馬特別選定騎手 6 14頭11番2人 469kg 渡邊竜 56 1157(1.1)39.2 ザウォル 10-9 |
||
2 | 3 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
ラードロチェキラ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
菊地博 川上悦夫
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200良 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 2 14頭2番2人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1145(0.0)37.6 プレディ 6-6 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 5 16頭5番3人 475kg 笹川翼 56 1142(0.7)38.3 コスモア 7-6 |
10.8 大井
1200良 TOK B3 三選抜特別 7 16頭7番3人 478kg 笹川翼 56 1144(0.9)38.2 タマノシ 11-11 |
9.18 大井
1200不 オフト C1 一二 1 12頭11番1人 476kg 笹川翼 55 1145(0.2)38.9 ルーセン 4-4 |
8.28 大井
1200不 Tha C1五 四六 1 13頭1番3人 478kg 笹川翼 55 1144(0.1)3.8 セイマー 4-4 |
|
4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
ジョリーン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
永野雄介 シンユウフアーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
3.22 大井
1800良 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 10 13頭13番10人 466kg 高松亮 56 1593(1.5)39.7 ミスター 12-12-12-11 |
3.7 大井
1800不 黄梅賞 B3 一選抜特別 4 11頭11番10人 471kg 高松亮 56 1578(1.7)40.5 アリスト 10-10-11-8 |
2.8 大井
1800重 メガキ B3 一選抜特別 9 14頭5番11人 472kg 笹川翼 56 2007(1.3)39.8 ネオダラ 14-14-13-12 |
1.25 大井
1800良 雪晴賞 B3 一選抜特別 7 16頭5番14人 472kg 本田重 56 1583(1.0)38.5 ミスルー 12-13-12-12 |
12.31 大井
1800良 カウン B3 一選抜特別 7 16頭7番15人 473kg 藤井勘 56 1592(2.4)39.7 シングン 13-13-13-12 |
||
3 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ゴールドリーフ 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
小池保則 ビッグレッドファーム
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 9 15頭11番14人 431kg 有年淳 54 1308(2.1)39.6 キタサン 13-15-15 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 14 16頭15番16人 430kg 有年淳 54 1166(3.1)40.1 コスモア 13-12 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 白富士 B3 三 11 14頭2番12人 426kg 澤田龍 545 1476(4.0)41.7 マテラリ 12-12-11-12 |
12.21 川崎
1600稍 フロイ B3 三 11 11頭3番11人 422kg 澤田龍 54 1462(1.8)40.6 ドリーム 9-9-10-9 |
12.13 船橋
1700不 除月特 B3C1選抜馬 12 12頭10番10人 427kg 澤田龍 55 1533(3.6)43.4 ゴールド 1-1-2-7 |
|
6 |
トランセンド 牝5
スマートウェーブ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
1600良 テレ玉 B3 二 6 11頭8番6人 481kg 秋元耕 54 1437(1.7)38.3 ラブジャ 8-9-7-7 |
2.14 浦和
1400良 味の狭 B3 四 8 12頭6番7人 467kg 秋元耕 54 1303(1.1)38.9 ドリーム 10-11-10-10 |
2.1 川崎
1500稍 「ご縁 B3 三 10 14頭9番7人 470kg 秋元耕 54 1383(1.7)4.2 フロリダ 9-9-7-8 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 紅葉( B3C1 五一 1 12頭4番3人 473kg 秋元耕 53 1359(0.0)38.1 グローリ 10-10-7-5 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 ヒカリ C1選抜牝馬 1 12頭7番5人 461kg 秋元耕 54 1296(0.5)38.4 フェアリ 10-10-6-2 |
||
4 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
メモラブルワーズ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
窪田康志 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭2番10人 473kg 瀬川将 56 1312(2.8)41.9 ショウサ 6-9-11 |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 4 10頭1番2人 478kg 瀬川将 56 1300(1.0)40.1 ノーザン 1-1-1 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 5 10頭10番5人 482kg 瀬川将 56 1303(1.6)40.3 ペネトラ 2-2-2 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭12番8人 476kg 瀬川将 56 1302(2.0)40.7 ミルグラ 3-3-6 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭1番6人 480kg 町田直 56 1285(0.0)39.5 シンボリ 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
フェレット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横尾晴人 藤巻則弘
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 6 15頭12番8人 476kg 的場文 54 1300(1.3)39.5 キタサン 11-12-9 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭10番8人 478kg 的場文 54 1294(1.0)4.1 ショウサ 4-2-2 |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 2 10頭8番4人 472kg 的場文 54 1298(0.8)39.7 ノーザン 4-4-4 |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭1番9人 473kg 的場文 54 1295(0.9)40.7 ビビッド 4-4-3 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 13 16頭9番15人 470kg 的場文 54 1161(2.5)40.6 ポッドグ 4-5 |
||
5 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡5
トミケンソリッド 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
花村誠 船越伸也
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.1 川崎
1600稍 桜桃( B3 四 3 13頭7番13人 493kg 山崎良 56 1444(1.1)40.7 スパーク 10-10-8-6 |
3.21 大井
1600良 ダビマ B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭11番16人 501kg 山崎良 56 1454(3.0)41.6 ミッドア 5-4-6-7 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭16番16人 501kg 山崎良 56 1304(2.0)40.9 ショウサ 13-13-10 |
12.7 大井
1800不 スマイ B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭8番13人 485kg 西啓太 56 2014(2.7)43.7 コスモバ 6-5-6-6 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 7 16頭14番14人 485kg 西啓太 56 1303(1.3)39.4 ビッグマ 12-12-12 |
|
10 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝5
ナムララピス 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
酒井孝敏 王蔵牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 7 15頭3番13人 441kg 小林拓 54 1304(1.7)39.4 キタサン 12-13-14 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭11番15人 446kg 小林拓 54 1298(1.4)38.9 ショウサ 15-16-16 |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 5 10頭10番9人 449kg 小林拓 54 1303(1.3)39.6 ノーザン 9-9-9 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 7 10頭3番7人 451kg 小林拓 54 1308(2.1)39.3 ペネトラ 8-8-7 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 5 11頭10番11人 459kg 小林拓 54 1297(2.3)39.2 ペネトラ 9-10-9 |
||
6 | 11 |
トランセンド 牝4
ルアシェイア 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1500稍 ツグミ C1選抜牝馬 2 12頭1番5人 443kg 笠野雄 54 1374(0.2)38.3 ジョワア 10-11-11-8 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 スズガ C1選抜牝馬 6 12頭5番6人 439kg 笠野雄 545 1162(0.4)38.1 エスシー 10-10-7 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 最終日 C1選抜馬 4 12頭6番9人 440kg 笠野雄 545 1167(0.6)39.1 スターシ 10-10-10 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 エコリ C1選抜牝馬ア 4 12頭3番2人 431kg 森泰斗 54 1160(0.7)38.5 ボーダレ 12-10-10 |
11.21 浦和
1500稍 向寒( C1 三 5 11頭3番3人 416kg 森泰斗 54 1365(0.9)3.8 テンエイ 8-8-6-5 |
|
12 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン5
ザナ 黒鹿毛
(Galileo)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭16番10人 450kg 柏木健 56 1295(1.3)38.8 ミルグラ 13-14-12 |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 15頭4番4人 449kg 柏木健 56 1455(1.2)41.7 ヴァルム 13-13-12-12 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 5 16頭1番2人 447kg 柏木健 56 1447(1.6)40.9 サマルカ 9-8-8-6 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭7番8人 448kg 柏木健 56 1429(0.1)40.5 ショウナ 5-5-3-3 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 3 13頭13番11人 447kg 柏木健 56 1437(0.9)41.3 ショウナ 4-5-4-4 |
||
7 | 13 |
Pulpit セン7
Wordo’Wisd 鹿毛
(Hennessy)
猪熊広次 CraigD.Upham
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 15 15頭4番1人 502kg 矢野貴 56 1314(2.7)41.1 キタサン 5-9-12 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭6番1人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1289(0.5)39.4 ショウサ 9-10-13 |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 1 10頭9番3人 508kg 矢野貴 56 1290(0.8)3.9 フレンド 3-3-3 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 6 10頭2番4人 508kg 服部茂 56 1306(1.9)39.3 ペネトラ 4-6-6 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 12 16頭8番9人 511kg 服部茂 56 1161(2.5)38.5 ポッドグ 15-15 |
|
14 |
タイキシャトル セン6
アイルゴーバック 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
立山伸二 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 12 15頭9番12人 548kg 町田直 56 1311(2.4)40.1 キタサン 14-14-13 |
11.29 川崎
1600良 やまな B2B3 二一 10 13頭6番10人 563kg 笹川翼 57 1451(2.0)39.5 アルファ 10-10-10-10 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 11 16頭3番13人 563kg 町田直 56 1303(2.3)38.4 デルマブ 15-14-13 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭4番12人 559kg 瀧川寿 56 1297(2.1)39.9 サノマル 10-7-7 |
9.27 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 二三 16 16頭11番16人 557kg 千田洋 56 1302(2.6)39.3 メテオバ 16-16-16 |
||
8 | 15 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
モリトヴィーナス 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
鈴木伸哉 広田牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 15頭10番5人 496kg 内田利 56 1295(0.8)40.3 キタサン 3-2-2 |
3.4 大井
1400不 啓蟄賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭5番2人 499kg 内田利 56 1297(1.3)40.8 ショウサ 5-6-5 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭2番4人 498kg 内田利 56 1290(0.1)4.0 ブルーウ 4-4-3 |
1.23 大井
1400良 ジャニ B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭6番10人 502kg 内田利 56 1290(0.9)39.5 ニシノフ 8-7-5 |
12.21 川崎
1500稍 川崎読 B2 二 11 14頭7番11人 504kg 内田利 56 1371(1.9)40.6 カジノシ 7-7-7-8 |
|
16 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
カラヴィンカ 芦毛
(Bernardini)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭6番1人 494kg 真島大 56 1282(1.0)39.1 ブレーヴ 1-1-1 |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 14頭6番2人 493kg 真島大 56 1288(0.2)39.8 ビビッド 7-5-4 |
10.9 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 16頭8番5人 480kg 藤井勘 56 1151(0.5)38.5 カメヤマ 7-7 |
9.20 大井
1400不 スター C1六 五七 3 14頭1番5人 480kg 藤田凌 55 1290(0.6)4.0 ストーミ 5-7-4 |
8.28 大井
1400不 レジェ C1五 四六 8 16頭6番5人 483kg 藤田凌 55 1295(1.2)40.4 ペネトラ 7-6-6 |