[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-07 水沢8R B2 B2 ダート1300m 曇 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牡5
ダイイチボタン 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 北田剛
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600不 コウテ C1 一組 11 12頭8番8人 472kg 木村直 56 1445(2.9)40.4 ワンダー 10-11-8-10 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 7 12頭7番7人 469kg 木村直 56 1457(1.5)39.5 スズヨブ 8-7-7-5 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 201 C1 三組 1 11頭11番1人 465kg 木村直 56 1426(0.3)40.1 キンショ 2-1 |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 アキギ C1 四組 3 11頭8番7人 464kg 木村直 56 1422(0.8)40.1 ブロンテ 4-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 震災復 C1 三組 5 12頭7番4人 460kg 木村直 56 1436(0.9)41.6 ペイシェ 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡9
ファインビンテージ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
前田敏文 橋本牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 2 12頭3番6人 516kg 木村暁 56 1335(0.8)42.8 アルアン 6-6-6-6 |
12.22 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 3 12頭7番4人 510kg 木村直 56 1287(0.8)39.3 サクセス 9-7-8-7 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 4 11頭11番8人 502kg 木村直 56 1428(0.3)39.6 ゲラーデ 9-8-7-7 |
11.25 水沢
1600重 リンド B1 三組 6 12頭2番6人 505kg 木村直 56 1441(1.4)38.9 シゲルシ 12-9-9-9 |
10.29 盛岡
1200稍 ゲッカ B2 8 12頭11番5人 502kg 木村直 56 1132(1.6)37.1 メイショ 5-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードアルティマ 牝4
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 6 12頭11番9人 407kg 坂口裕 54 1340(1.3)43.4 アルアン 3-3-1-1 |
12.22 水沢
850不 B1 B1 2 9頭3番4人 417kg 山本聡 54 506(0.2)35.9 アイティ 1-1 |
12.2 水沢
850重 スプリ オープン 8 10頭10番8人 413kg 村上忍 54 521(1.1)36.9 スペクト 4-4 |
10.28 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 4 8頭8番5人 414kg 高松亮 54 592(0.5)35.2 サインズ 4-3 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 CAF B1 一組 8 10頭9番7人 415kg 村上忍 54 1421(1.5)40.2 プラトン 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
オーロラトウショウ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
松田敬一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭9番2人 483kg 陶文峰 56 1482(0.8)4.2 バスクイ 4-5-6-5 |
12.22 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 2 11頭1番4人 484kg 陶文峰 56 1282(0.3)39.3 アルタモ 6-5-4-2 |
12.10 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭6番4人 478kg 陶文峰 56 1475(0.0)42.5 ネオヴァ 3-3-3-2 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 アイビ B2 四組 2 12頭1番6人 476kg 陶文峰 56 1449(0.1)39.1 ヤマノミ 3-4-5-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 201 B2 五組 10 11頭5番6人 473kg 菅原辰 56 1394(2.1)38.9 ダイヤモ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
マチカネハヤテ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 4 12頭9番1人 446kg 村上忍 54 1338(1.1)42.8 アルアン 10-7-8-7 |
12.16 J中京
1600 3歳上 16 16頭10番16人 424kg 井上敏 55 1367(2.5)37.1 ロフティ 5-7-8 |
9.29 J中山
1200 3歳上 16 16頭9番15人 432kg 木幡巧 55 1127(2.4)37.2 スビール 16-16 |
3.25 J中京
2000 4歳上 17 17頭3番15人 414kg 横山武 55 2058(3.8)37.6 レイリオ 13-12-13-15 |
3.4 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭7番15人 420kg 長岡禎 55 1162(3.2)39.2 スズカゴ 14-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
エイシンフェアリー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
遠藤喜和 土田扶美子
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 3 12頭10番7人 479kg 菅原辰 54 1338(1.1)43.1 アルアン 4-4-1-1 |
2.5 園田
1400稍 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 8 9頭3番3人 475kg 大柿一 54 1361(2.1)43.6 トキノケ 1-1-1-2 |
1.18 園田
1400良 リミテ C34歳以上 1 8頭5番3人 484kg 大柿一 54 1348(0.7)39.5 リージェ 5-5-1-1 |
10.10 園田
1400重 リミテ C23歳以上特別 8 10頭1番5人 487kg 吉村智 54 1333(2.2)40.9 ヴェルジ 9-10-7-8 |
9.19 園田
1400良 net C2 一3歳以上 10 10頭5番4人 494kg 下原理 55 1382(5.6)44.6 ファイヤ 4-4-8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
ブライティアピア 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
川村初美 川向高橋育成牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 12 12頭5番5人 463kg 関本淳 54 1352(2.5)44.8 アルアン 1-2-4-8 |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 ストロ B1 8 9頭6番7人 449kg 関本淳 54 1147(1.3)37.6 パラボラ 8-9 |
9.30 盛岡
1400不 白神賞 B1 6 12頭2番4人 450kg 関本淳 54 1258(1.1)37.9 イシマツ 8-8 |
9.16 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 一組 4 10頭2番7人 445kg 関本淳 54 1406(0.9)38.6 プラトン 1-1 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 震災復 B1 4 8頭8番3人 451kg 関本淳 54 1297(1.4)40.2 ツララ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
スパイシーキティ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.22 水沢
1400不 奥州師 3歳 8 9頭1番7人 473kg 坂口裕 56 1286(1.3)39.7 ミスティ 1-1-1-1 |
12.2 水沢
850重 スプリ オープン 10 10頭8番6人 472kg 山本聡 56 531(2.1)37.4 スペクト 8-9 |
10.29 盛岡
1700重 秋嶺賞 B1 9 10頭7番5人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1506(2.8)41.1 ピンクス 2-3-3-4 |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 ストロ B1 7 9頭2番1人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1147(1.3)38.7 パラボラ 3-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1400不 白神賞 B1 1 12頭6番8人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1247(0.2)37.7 ミスター 2-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
サフゼガ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木雅俊 藤沢牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 12頭8番11人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1347(2.0)43.5 アルアン 12-12-8-10 |
12.16 水沢
1600不 C1六 C1 六組 4 11頭11番4人 458kg 高橋悠 54 1433(0.7)38.5 ラヴブロ 9-8-8-5 |
12.3 水沢
1600稍 ストレ C1 三組 8 10頭1番4人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1469(1.7)40.7 トーセン 7-7-7-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 コウテ C1 2 11頭1番1人 459kg 高橋悠 54 1149(0.9)38.3 アールビ 5-4 |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 フロッ C2 2 9頭1番4人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1005(0.6)3.5 ノッテス 7-7 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
サヴゼレ 栗毛
(ローエングリン)
千田貞四郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.22 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 12頭4番6人 456kg 高松亮 54 1290(1.1)39.9 サクセス 2-3-4-3 |
12.8 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 10頭8番6人 454kg 高松亮 54 511(0.6)35.5 サクセス 4-4 |
11.24 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 4 11頭9番5人 458kg 高松亮 54 1299(0.5)39.3 サンノゼ 3-5-5-4 |
10.29 盛岡
1200稍 ゲッカ B2 10 12頭7番3人 455kg 高松亮 54 1137(2.1)37.3 メイショ 8-11 |
10.15 盛岡
1200良 201 B2 4 11頭1番4人 452kg 山本政 54 1144(1.1)38.3 カリスマ 5-4 |