[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-07 水沢6R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牝6
ハルエサン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(株)アプエンテ 岡田スタツド
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭5番7人 408kg 高橋悠 54 1337(3.6)41.2 シースレ 6-6-8-8 |
12.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 6 9頭4番7人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1247(0.9)39.2 ストリン 6-7-6-7 |
12.16 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭1番5人 427kg 岩本怜 54 1269(1.4)40.6 フォルミ 7-8-8-9 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭6番7人 430kg 小林凌 54 1254(2.5)39.5 ソウダチ 10-10-10-10 |
12.2 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭3番3人 431kg 岩本怜 54 1327(2.4)40.3 ブルーオ 8-8-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牡6
モープラ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
欠畑圭一 豊郷牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭1番1人 501kg 阿部英 56 1316(0.1)40.4 ゴロウマ 6-4-3-4 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 2 12頭10番4人 497kg 阿部英 56 1332(0.8)40.6 セイザン 8-8-6-2 |
12.22 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 6 11頭6番6人 507kg 阿部英 56 1292(1.3)39.2 アルタモ 10-10-9-8 |
12.10 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 3 10頭5番9人 502kg 阿部英 56 1476(0.1)42.1 ネオヴァ 8-7-7-6 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 アイビ B2 四組 12 12頭10番11人 507kg 阿部英 56 1463(1.5)40.7 ヤマノミ 6-6-4-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牝6
フローラルウインド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 9 12頭11番11人 437kg 坂口裕 54 1351(4.8)43.2 ハグラー 4-6-7-8 |
12.16 水沢
1600不 C1五 C1 五組 7 11頭11番10人 440kg 木村直 54 1450(1.9)40.2 メイショ 3-4-5-6 |
12.2 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 7 10頭9番8人 433kg 岩本怜 54 1474(1.9)41.8 コウユー 5-8-5-6 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 201 C1 三組 3 11頭10番7人 432kg 小林凌 54 1431(0.5)40.5 マルケイ 3-1 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 9 10頭3番9人 431kg 小林凌 54 1434(2.2)39.4 コスモキ 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝7
ヤクモアサシオ 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
欠畑圭一 堀弘康
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.21 大井
1200良 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 16頭16番13人 489kg 本橋孝 54 1164(0.5)38.1 ハニハニ 9-9 |
3.7 大井
1400不 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 14頭9番10人 492kg 本橋孝 54 1310(1.9)40.5 ムーンケ 10-11-10 |
2.7 大井
1400重 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 16頭2番13人 492kg 早田功 54 1315(2.5)4.0 アトラエ 11-13-14 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 14頭5番14人 488kg 早田功 54 1174(0.7)39.4 ジュール 14-14 |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C2 九十 10 15頭11番14人 493kg 早田功 54 1177(2.2)40.4 ジュンサ 11-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
オルフェーヴル セン4
リュシオル 栗毛
(クロフネ)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 1 11頭7番1人 486kg 山本政 56 1241(0.2)39.1 キャンテ 7-5-3-2 |
2.10 J小倉
2600 4歳上 9 13頭5番11人 474kg 柴山雄 56 2444(1.2)36.6 タイセイ 12-12-12-12 |
2.3 J中京
2200 4歳上 9 13頭10番13人 480kg 高田潤 56 2159(1.6)35.6 ネプチュ 6-6-6-7 |
1.20 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 11 14頭6番10人 484kg 高田潤 59 3236(3.9)0.0 ジャッカ 7-8-8-9 |
11.3 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 10 11頭10番8人 470kg 高田潤 58 3091(7.2)0.0 シンボリ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
エーシンフォワード 牝5
スモーキーヴォイス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
小原準一郎 高野牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 12頭2番7人 425kg 岩本怜 54 1326(2.3)40.9 ハグラー 7-5-5-3 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 3 12頭9番11人 428kg 岩本怜 54 1437(0.4)38.9 ララマ 7-6-6-7 |
12.2 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 7 11頭3番6人 431kg 岩本怜 54 1477(2.0)4.0 ラディア 8-8-9-7 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 サルビ C1 6 12頭4番7人 421kg 岩本怜 54 1155(1.6)38.3 サクセス 10-10 |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 7 10頭2番3人 424kg 山本政 54 1009(1.1)35.9 レッドル 8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
トワイニング 牝6
ダンシングサンデー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 9 12頭11番9人 456kg 陶文峰 54 1342(3.0)42.2 ワイエム 9-9-9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 7 11頭4番9人 485kg 高松亮 54 1309(2.9)39.4 ラルーナ 7-8-8-7 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 10 12頭1番6人 480kg 高松亮 54 1352(2.0)42.4 リムーブ 7-6-7-6 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C1八 C1 八組 8 9頭6番8人 477kg 高松亮 54 1329(2.8)40.7 ヒューリ 7-7-9-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1400良 アハル C1 八組 6 9頭7番6人 463kg 鈴木祐 54 1294(1.1)40.2 オテンバ 2-3 |
|
8 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
ストーミーレニー 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 2 12頭10番1人 408kg 陶文峰 54 1334(0.2)41.3 オーシャ 4-5-3-2 |
12.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 2 10頭5番2人 404kg 陶文峰 54 1239(0.4)39.5 スガノブ 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十四 1 8頭5番1人 407kg 陶文峰 54 1237(0.8)39.6 フラッシ 2-2-2-2 |
6.9 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭14番15人 384kg 北村宏 54 1497(1.5)35.1 ロマンテ 17-14-14 |
12.17 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 15 16頭4番11人 382kg 北村宏 54 1379(2.0)36.6 アングレ 12-12-15 |
||
8 | 9 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
シルキーフレンド 青鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
石瀬浩三 樋渡志尚
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 12 12頭10番10人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1358(5.5)44.3 ハグラー 3-3-4-10 |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 アキギ C1 四組 8 11頭1番4人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1431(1.7)40.6 ブロンテ 6-4 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 コスモ C1 四組 失格 11頭9番9人 438kg 小林凌 54 1437(0.2)38.2 ヴァンク 6-6-6-6 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 3 7頭7番6人 437kg 小林凌 54 1322(0.8)41.7 ヴォレグ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭6番2人 442kg 小林凌 54 1331(1.6)40.4 クリスタ 4-4-3-3 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ヤンゲストリーター 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
桜井忠隆 藤澤昭勝
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 12 12頭10番9人 476kg 関本淳 56 1320(3.9)39.8 ヒューリ 11-11-12-12 |
12.2 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 10 11頭10番11人 476kg 高松亮 56 1494(3.7)41.2 ラディア 10-10-10-11 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 ジョー C1 二組 9 11頭3番8人 485kg 山本政 56 1429(1.6)39.3 カキツバ 9-10 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 5 10頭7番7人 480kg 山本政 56 1421(0.3)38.7 マジョリ 7-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 ガーベ C1 一組 7 11頭3番5人 482kg 南郷家 56 1428(2.9)39.1 キーフォ 8-8 |