[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-07 水沢4R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1300m 曇 稍 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
ヤマニンティアモ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭6番8人 439kg 菅原俊 54 1326(1.1)40.8 ゴロウマ 7-7-7-6 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 8 12頭12番9人 444kg 菅原俊 54 1356(2.4)42.6 オーシャ 11-11-12-10 |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 7 12頭9番7人 451kg 高松亮 54 1315(2.8)38.7 パルティ 7-7-7-7 |
12.2 水沢
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭2番6人 447kg 菅原俊 54 1321(1.9)40.5 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
11.25 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 9 12頭7番12人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1319(1.7)40.1 ウインダ 11-9-8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
サマーバード 牝5
プレラット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
澤田孝之 小河豊水
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 7 12頭5番10人 426kg 山本政 54 1354(2.2)43.9 オーシャ 1-2-1-2 |
12.15 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 11 11頭10番9人 427kg 鈴木祐 54 1327(3.5)42.6 トーセン 4-5-9-11 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 サルビ C1 五組 11 11頭7番11人 423kg 鈴木祐 54 1360(5.2)44.8 マリーツ 4-4-9-11 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭7番6人 421kg 関本淳 54 1294(3.1)4.0 トウショ 5-7 |
7.22 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭4番1人 428kg 齋藤雄 54 1141(0.2)37.9 ミコマッ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウィフトカレント 牝5
フサイチエレガンス 栗毛
(Rahy)
井手慶祐 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 10 12頭8番7人 466kg 鈴木祐 54 1364(3.2)44.3 オーシャ 3-4-5-9 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭2番4人 469kg 村上忍 54 1313(2.7)39.6 トーセン 7-6-6-7 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 8 12頭8番8人 469kg 鈴木祐 54 1358(2.5)42.3 スズカロ 4-5-6-7 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 11頭8番9人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1330(3.5)40.8 ナイトメ 7-7-7-8 |
9.9 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 12 12頭10番8人 462kg 山本聡 54 1344(5.0)42.1 アップア 10-11-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
リーサムフリーク 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
古谷剛彦 岡田スタツド
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 5 12頭1番3人 417kg 南郷家 54 1343(1.1)42.9 オーシャ 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 3 9頭1番3人 411kg 南郷家 54 1242(0.4)39.4 ストリン 4-5-5-4 |
12.15 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭5番4人 415kg 南郷家 54 1251(0.0)39.2 リリーマ 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 門別
1200稍 頑張ろ C4−2 10 12頭5番11人 424kg 阪野学 54 1171(3.1)3.9 モンアム 9-10 |
10.31 門別
1200重 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 10 12頭2番11人 424kg 伊藤千 54 1169(2.3)39.9 スプレン 6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
スズカゲラン 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
(同)JPN技研 野坂牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.3 高知
1400重 徳島県 C2−3 10 12頭1番7人 485kg 妹尾浩 56 1381(4.0)43.6 レッドリ 8-7-8-9 |
2.24 高知
1600重 C2− C2−5記者選抜 3 8頭2番1人 488kg 嬉勝則 56 1503(0.5)41.4 スプリッ 5-5-5-3 |
2.17 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 11 12頭10番8人 488kg 妹尾浩 56 1350(1.7)4.1 グレート 8-9-9-8 |
2.10 高知
1400重 祝齋藤 C2−3 5 10頭10番7人 490kg 宮川実 56 1340(1.2)40.9 アムール 9-9-7-6 |
2.3 高知
1300重 C2− C2−4 6 9頭4番9人 490kg 嬉勝則 56 1265(2.1)40.3 ルーヴル 8-8-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭7番9人 481kg 菅原辰 54 1333(1.8)42.1 ゴロウマ 3-3-5-7 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 11 12頭7番8人 483kg 菅原辰 54 1365(3.3)43.8 オーシャ 9-9-10-11 |
12.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 9 9頭9番6人 482kg 菅原辰 54 1252(1.3)40.8 リンノキ 1-3-3-7 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭8番6人 486kg 岩本怜 54 1241(1.0)39.9 サハラド 3-3-3-4 |
12.2 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭5番6人 487kg 陶文峰 54 1259(1.2)42.2 パトロナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ヤマニントゥドロワ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 1 11頭4番2人 442kg 菅原俊 54 1261(0.1)40.8 ノアナイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.15 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 10 11頭3番8人 451kg 坂口裕 54 1311(1.9)41.5 トーセン 1-1-4-8 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 サルビ C1 五組 10 11頭8番8人 453kg 菅原俊 54 1331(2.3)42.4 マリーツ 2-2-5-7 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 コウテ C1 8 11頭8番10人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1174(3.4)41.2 アールビ 3-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 カンナ C1 五組 11 11頭3番8人 444kg 菅原俊 54 1439(2.8)41.4 ワンダー 4-6 |
|
8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
チャイナドール 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林敏英 ノーザンファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭5番1人 491kg 南郷家 54 1314(1.4)4.1 ハッシュ 4-4-3-4 |
3.23 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 1 11頭10番1人 490kg 南郷家 54 1261(0.1)41.1 キョウエ 3-3-1-1 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 震災復 B1B2 三組一組混合 4 7頭5番5人 477kg 南郷家 55 1444(0.7)40.5 ブライト 4-4-5-2 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 カンザ B1 四組 6 10頭6番8人 476kg 南郷家 54 1440(1.2)39.6 ヤコウレ 5-4-4-4 |
11.24 水沢
1600重 シュウ B1 二組 7 12頭3番9人 475kg 南郷家 54 1445(1.1)41.2 マツリダ 3-3-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ナンヨールージュ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 岡部牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭2番5人 437kg 木村暁 54 1307(0.7)40.2 ハッシュ 3-3-5-5 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 8 12頭9番11人 440kg 木村暁 54 1343(1.9)41.5 セイザン 6-6-5-7 |
12.24 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭5番3人 430kg 木村暁 54 1244(0.6)38.8 マッチョ 8-9-5-5 |
12.16 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭6番4人 434kg 木村暁 54 1245(1.0)40.4 ミキノテ 4-5-4-4 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭9番3人 431kg 阿部英 54 1236(0.7)39.1 ソウダチ 3-4-3-2 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
キハク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
後藤順男 新冠伊藤牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 7 9頭9番7人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1329(1.4)4.1 ゴロウマ 8-8-8-8 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 6 12頭11番5人 450kg 村上忍 54 1354(2.2)42.5 オーシャ 12-12-11-8 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭6番6人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1315(2.4)40.6 アーリー 7-7-6-6 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 4 11頭5番8人 444kg 陶文峰 54 1308(1.1)3.9 パトロナ 9-8-7-5 |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 11 12頭3番6人 442kg 山本聡 54 1329(3.8)40.4 デルマベ 12-11-11-11 |