[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-07 水沢3R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1300m 曇 稍 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
エムワイスカレット 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 新生ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭5番3人 480kg 山本聡 56 1308(0.1)40.3 ユトリチ 6-6-5-5 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 11頭4番1人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1264(1.1)39.7 ニーマル 11-11-11-8 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 12頭4番10人 487kg 見越彬 56 1390(1.1)41.4 バトルオ 5-5-3-5 |
2.12 浦和
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 12頭5番9人 498kg 見越彬 56 1314(1.7)40.3 パラワン 8-9-7-7 |
1.29 川崎
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 12頭6番12人 496kg 見越彬 56 1394(2.9)41.2 チークス 8-8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牡7
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭3番6人 453kg 菅原辰 56 1339(3.9)4.3 ハッシュ 6-6-6-7 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 9 12頭6番12人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1357(2.5)43.1 オーシャ 7-8-7-7 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 6 11頭11番10人 447kg 陶文峰 56 1302(1.6)39.3 エールブ 9-8-7-7 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 12頭10番9人 445kg 菅原辰 56 1353(2.0)41.5 スズカロ 9-9-5-6 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 11 11頭9番9人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1335(3.1)4.2 トーセン 8-8-7-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ セン5
フォーチュネイトダムゼル 青鹿毛
(RunawayGroom)
吉冨学 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 7 12頭2番10人 482kg 高松亮 56 1293(1.2)37.8 ヒューリ 10-10-10-9 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 サルビ C1 五組 5 11頭3番7人 484kg 南郷家 56 1324(1.6)40.8 マリーツ 7-8-6-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 盛岡愛 C1 七組 3 9頭8番3人 497kg 南郷家 56 1291(1.9)39.3 ワイドラ 6-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 8 12頭11番7人 496kg 山本政 56 1437(2.4)41.5 クールジ 4-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト セン7
パヒューメリー 鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
谷謙介 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 2 11頭8番3人 520kg 村上忍 56 1257(0.0)40.7 キクノセ 4-4-3-4 |
12.22 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 8 12頭11番7人 502kg 木村暁 56 1292(1.3)38.8 サクセス 10-11-12-10 |
12.4 園田
1400良 近江し B1 一3歳以上特別 10 12頭9番9人 500kg 廣瀬航 56 1319(2.6)40.2 ブキス 8-9-9-11 |
11.20 園田
1700良 B1 B13歳以上特別 6 8頭2番6人 502kg 廣瀬航 56 1554(1.1)39.1 モズフレ 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
11.6 園田
1400良 B1一 B1 一3歳以上特別 7 8頭6番7人 498kg 廣瀬航 56 1307(1.0)39.1 コントロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
オールドパサデナ 黒鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
佐々木義元 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭1番7人 491kg 陶文峰 56 1316(1.6)40.1 ハッシュ 8-7-7-6 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 10 12頭5番10人 486kg 陶文峰 56 1351(2.7)41.5 セイザン 11-12-11-11 |
12.24 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭9番7人 485kg 陶文峰 56 1244(1.0)39.3 ウィズデ 9-8-6-7 |
12.16 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭2番8人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1246(1.1)39.2 ミキノテ 10-10-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 8 12頭3番8人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1319(3.2)38.7 パルティ 11-11-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牝6
ゴールドサリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
欠畑圭一 豊郷牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭1番4人 460kg 阿部英 54 1311(0.4)4.1 ユトリチ 4-4-3-3 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 3 11頭8番2人 462kg 阿部英 54 1257(0.4)4.1 ニーマル 5-3-3-3 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 4 12頭3番6人 473kg 村上忍 54 1288(0.7)38.9 ヒューリ 4-3-3-2 |
12.2 水沢
1800重 錦秋湖 C1 8 10頭9番9人 473kg 阿部英 54 2021(3.4)42.5 マイネル 3-3-5-5 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 ジョー C1 二組 5 11頭4番5人 475kg 阿部英 54 1422(0.9)39.7 カキツバ 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
スパーブクィーン 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
結城喜一 フジワラフアーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 5 8頭7番7人 445kg 岩本怜 54 1315(0.8)40.9 ユトリチ 8-7-7-7 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 7 12頭11番9人 450kg 鈴木祐 54 1342(1.8)4.1 セイザン 10-10-8-8 |
12.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭7番5人 445kg 関本淳 54 1249(1.4)38.8 スガノブ 8-7-6-7 |
12.15 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 7 10頭9番2人 447kg 鈴木祐 54 1251(1.0)39.1 ワタリシ 6-5-5-7 |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭7番2人 445kg 鈴木祐 54 1256(0.5)39.6 ヤマニン 5-5-3-3 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝10
クイッククラフティ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
遠藤喜和 エンドレスファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 11 12頭4番8人 486kg 坂口裕 54 1356(3.2)42.6 セイザン 4-7-8-10 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 4 12頭8番10人 476kg 木村直 54 1436(1.3)4.0 マイネル 3-4-4-5 |
12.2 水沢
1800重 錦秋湖 C1 7 10頭8番7人 479kg 木村直 54 2018(3.1)41.4 マイネル 4-6-8-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 ジョー C1 二組 4 11頭10番2人 481kg 木村直 54 1418(0.5)39.4 カキツバ 3-2 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 2 10頭7番5人 478kg 木村直 54 1413(0.1)38.7 コスモキ 2-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
ピアチェヴォーレ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐藤良二 桑田牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 4 11頭6番6人 449kg 菅原俊 56 1262(0.9)40.8 メイショ 10-10-11-10 |
12.22 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十四 2 9頭1番3人 442kg 菅原俊 56 1240(1.1)38.6 イレイズ 5-5-5-3 |
12.15 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭7番5人 437kg 菅原俊 56 1248(0.7)38.9 ワタリシ 3-3-4-5 |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭8番4人 442kg 菅原俊 56 1266(0.8)40.3 ピサノハ 6-6-5-6 |
11.24 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭10番5人 441kg 菅原俊 56 1247(1.0)39.4 ショーコ 5-7-4-5 |
|
10 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
ファイナルキス 栗毛
(Danzig)
高橋樹 日高大洋牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 5 12頭7番6人 433kg 村上忍 56 1340(1.6)41.8 セイザン 1-2-2-2 |
12.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭10番3人 421kg 山本聡 56 1241(0.6)38.2 スガノブ 5-5-5-4 |
12.15 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭3番1人 418kg 山本聡 56 1243(0.2)38.7 ワタリシ 2-2-2-1 |
12.8 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 2 9頭7番3人 423kg 山本聡 56 1233(0.7)38.8 アメージ 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 大井
1200重 3歳115万円以下 3歳115万円以下 10 14頭4番13人 412kg 横川怜 56 1189(2.8)39.6 コパノイ 13-13 |