[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-03 川崎10R 春爛漫(はるらんまん)特別 B3C1選定馬 ダート2000m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牡5
タイキクラリティ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ボンズ パカパカファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
3.15 船橋
1600稍 夢をあ C1 一 10 14頭3番12人 496kg 藤江渉 56 1446(2.3)40.8 ラヴィー 6-6-7-7 |
3.1 川崎
1500不 川崎競 C1 一 7 14頭7番4人 498kg 藤江渉 56 1385(2.1)4.1 ドリーム 9-9-3-4 |
2.15 浦和
1500良 紅梅( B3C1 五一 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 藤江渉 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.31 川崎
2000良 玄武( C1C2選定馬 4 9頭1番1人 504kg 吉原寛 57 2159(0.5)38.5 シュプレ 9-9-9-8-5-5 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 七福神 C1 二 2 11頭6番6人 504kg 藤井勘 56 1374(0.2)39.3 バララッ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
マイネペンタグラム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1600重 見て見 B3 二 6 14頭5番7人 443kg 岡村健 54 1445(2.4)40.3 デスティ 6-6-6-6 |
2.19 船橋
1600稍 海神特 B3 三 8 14頭9番1人 449kg 岡村健 545 1449(0.7)42.1 レディー 5-6-6-7 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 ☆ジュ C1 一 3 14頭11番4人 441kg 岡村健 545 1464(0.4)41.5 ストーミ 10-11-7-7 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 お年玉 C1 三 1 9頭4番4人 445kg 岡村健 54 1455(0.4)41.6 モリトカ 2-2-1-1 |
12.11 船橋
1600良 キャラ C2 一 1 11頭9番10人 448kg 岡村健 54 1446(0.6)41.4 マッドア 3-3-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
キモンノカシワ 牡4
コパノチカチャン 芦毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小林祐介 西村和夫
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1400不 足柄山 B3C1選定馬 5 12頭11番5人 476kg 達城龍 55 1319(0.9)40.9 キングデ 7-7-3-3 |
1.5 J中山
1800 4歳上 11 16頭6番15人 474kg 柴田大 56 1564(2.1)40.1 サトノデ 11-11-9-7 |
12.8 J中京
1800 3歳上 9 15頭14番13人 464kg 荻野極 56 1556(2.8)40.4 テイエム 8-8-5-5 |
12.2 J中山
1200 3歳上 13 16頭8番12人 466kg 藤田菜 56 1123(1.5)3.7 グッドヒ 15-15 |
10.14 J東京
1300 3歳上 10 13頭10番9人 466kg 武藤雅 55 1200(2.8)37.6 アーバン 12-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
パールイアリング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ウイン 大北牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600良 初音( B3 二 8 14頭3番3人 499kg 森泰斗 56 1456(1.3)39.5 サウスア 9-10-10-8 |
12.28 J中山
1800 2018ヤングジョッキーズシリーズファイ3歳上 11 14頭3番14人 494kg 長谷駿 57 1553(1.9)40.1 ロードゴ 12-13-14-13 |
12.8 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 13頭9番13人 492kg 丹内祐 57 1566(2.2)38.3 クリノラ 11-11-12-12 |
11.6 船橋
1800稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 13頭4番4人 498kg 矢野貴 57 1560(0.0)39.8 カランツ 7-7-6-6 |
10.13 J新潟
2500 3歳上 8 12頭11番8人 488kg 丸山元 57 2439(1.9)39.8 オワゾー 8-8-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
マイラッキー 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
松本好雄 村下明博
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1500不 南足柄 B2B3 二一 3 12頭6番2人 493kg 矢野貴 55 1373(1.2)4.0 フロリダ 8-8-7-5 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 宝船( B3 二 6 13頭9番1人 502kg 矢野貴 56 1370(1.0)39.5 レインハ 5-5-5-7 |
12.21 川崎
1500稍 川崎読 B2 二 7 14頭6番1人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1367(1.5)39.8 カジノシ 7-8-9-8 |
11.28 川崎
1500良 白虎( B3 二 1 14頭12番1人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1344(1.6)38.8 レディー 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 川崎
1500良 極楽寺 B3 三 1 11頭4番1人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1356(0.1)40.3 ディーエ 5-5-3-2 |
|
6 |
コパノジングー 牡4
ワイルドピンク 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小林祐介 若林順一
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1600稍 夢をあ C1 一 7 14頭8番6人 455kg 達城龍 56 1442(1.9)40.7 ラヴィー 4-5-4-6 |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 麗月( C1 三 3 12頭3番3人 452kg 達城龍 56 1299(0.8)39.2 キーネッ 4-3-3-4 |
1.17 船橋
1600良 井藤漢 C1三 二四ウ 2 14頭2番6人 449kg 達城龍 565 1453(0.0)40.8 ヒガシウ 4-4-4-4 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 七福神 C1 二 5 11頭3番4人 453kg 達城龍 56 1384(1.2)39.7 バララッ 7-8-8-7 |
10.9 大井
1800良 北海道 C1C2特選選抜馬 8 14頭12番1人 452kg 矢野貴 57 1582(0.8)41.6 シガリロ 5-6-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牡4
スズノエミー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
飯沼賢児 アラキフアーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600良 初音( B3 二 3 14頭14番7人 523kg 石崎駿 56 1449(0.6)38.8 サウスア 11-10-9-10 |
2.11 浦和
1600重 春告鳥 B3 二 3 11頭2番4人 527kg 石崎駿 56 1431(0.5)39.6 ナムラア 7-7-5-5 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 万両( C1 一 1 9頭4番7人 523kg 石崎駿 56 1441(0.0)38.9 フロリダ 8-7-7-6 |
12.18 川崎
1600重 柚子( C1 二 4 9頭8番4人 525kg 町田直 56 1465(1.4)39.9 キモンク 9-9-8-7 |
11.26 川崎
1600良 胡桃( C1 三 3 13頭3番9人 520kg 町田直 56 1443(1.9)39.5 サンベン 12-12-11-10 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牡5
ピースオブラック 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
齊藤光由 大川牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
2000良 麗日( B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭7番11人 477kg 今野忠 55 2125(2.9)39.5 ブラウン 12-11-12-12 |
3.15 船橋
1700稍 北海道 B3C1選抜馬 13 14頭2番13人 476kg 今野忠 57 1541(4.7)42.1 マテラリ 14-14-13-13 |
2.28 川崎
2000重 早蕨( B2B3選定馬 6 12頭6番12人 478kg 酒井忍 55 2135(2.2)41.7 ピアノイ 4-3-3-3-3-3 |
2.14 浦和
1400良 味の狭 B3 四 12 12頭1番10人 483kg 今野忠 56 1318(2.6)39.6 ドリーム 12-12-12-12 |
2.1 川崎
1500稍 「ご縁 B3 三 11 14頭2番9人 474kg 今野忠 56 1387(2.1)41.8 フロリダ 9-9-11-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
Orb 牝4
シーニーンガール 栗毛
(SpringAtLast)
吉田千津 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600良 初音( B3 二 14 14頭9番2人 456kg 吉原寛 54 1460(1.7)39.6 サウスア 11-12-11-12 |
1.27 J東京
1600 4歳上 11 16頭2番2人 456kg ミナリ 54 1404(1.7)39.5 トラスト 3-3 |
11.3 J東京
1600 3歳上 6 11頭2番1人 460kg Mデム 54 1386(0.4)38.3 アポロレ 5-5 |
6.13 川崎
2100 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン選定馬 5 13頭13番2人 447kg ルメー 54 2204(2.8)43.1 ハービン 5-5-5-5-5-4 |
5.12 J東京
1600 3歳 2 16頭4番1人 452kg 武 豊 54 1380(0.1)3.8 ディーズ 4-4 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
ストロングレダ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
角谷守正 千代田牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
1.31 川崎
2000良 玄武( C1C2選定馬 2 9頭4番6人 507kg 柏木健 57 2156(0.2)38.9 シュプレ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 世界遺 B3C1選定馬 9 12頭7番10人 507kg 笹川翼 55 2157(1.5)40.7 ステリフ 8-10-11-11-7-6 |
12.21 川崎
1600稍 フロイ B3 三 9 11頭2番8人 504kg 柏木健 56 1459(1.5)4.0 ドリーム 10-10-8-9 |
12.13 船橋
1700不 除月特 B3C1選抜馬 7 12頭3番9人 507kg 柏木健 57 1512(1.5)40.9 ゴールド 8-8-8-5 |
11.26 川崎
1600良 ハイス B3 三 5 14頭6番7人 506kg 柏木健 56 1447(0.8)39.8 ホワイト 10-11-10-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ギーニョ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
2000良 麗日( B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番1人 501kg 森泰斗 55 2096(0.0)38.8 ブラウン 3-3-1-1 |
2.14 浦和
2000良 如月( A2 下選抜馬 2 11頭10番2人 499kg 森泰斗 53 2103(0.8)39.1 ジャーニ 4-4-2-2 |
11.11 J京都
1800 3歳上 6 16頭7番4人 508kg モレイ 55 1532(1.5)39.1 マイネル 9-9-8-9 |
9.22 J阪神
2000 3歳上 6 16頭16番6人 502kg 川田将 54 2044(1.0)38.8 タガノボ 3-3-3-3 |
4.15 J阪神
1800 3歳 5 11頭2番5人 502kg 藤岡康 56 1533(0.4)39.9 ララプリ 4-2-3-3 |
|
12 |
スウィフトカレント 牝7
ハッピーシエスタ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
工藤圭司 桑原牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1500稍 ツグミ C1選抜牝馬 3 12頭2番2人 459kg 和田譲 54 1377(0.5)39.1 ジョワア 4-5-6-5 |
2.21 船橋
1600稍 駿光特 C1 二 5 14頭12番6人 456kg 和田譲 545 1448(1.0)39.7 マサノカ 10-9-9-7 |
11.9 船橋
1700稍 ホオジ B3C1選抜馬 6 14頭5番9人 465kg 和田譲 55 1513(1.5)38.3 バルミー 9-9-10-10 |
10.19 川崎
2000良 店頭ま B3C1選定馬 2 12頭8番3人 462kg 森泰斗 55 2129(0.0)39.7 ドリーム 12-12-9-9-7-4 |
10.2 船橋
1700稍 ハート B2B3選抜牝馬 5 10頭6番8人 474kg 今野忠 53 1501(1.2)3.9 クロスウ 10-10-8-10 |