[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-28 高知10R B−2 B−2 ダート1400m 曇 重 19:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牡8
ジョウノファミリー 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 三城牧場
|
西山裕 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1600不 昭男山 B−2 11 11頭1番10人 442kg 妹尾浩 56 1511(5.0)43.7 ナムライ 9-9-10-11 |
2.26 名古屋
1400良 A5組 A 5 10 10頭2番6人 439kg 柿原翔 56 1339(2.4)39.4 マコトハ 10-10-10-10 |
2.13 名古屋
1600良 クロッ A 3 9 9頭7番7人 445kg 柿原翔 56 1479(3.7)41.1 ラピッド 8-8-7-8 |
1.17 船橋
1700良 チバテ 4上オープン 14 14頭1番14人 451kg 張田昂 555 1563(6.3)44.7 ベンテン 13-13-14-14 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 新春( A2 下選抜馬 12 12頭2番12人 456kg 五十冬 57 1323(2.8)40.2 ロードフ 12-12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
タイキマフィン 栗毛
(Devil’sBag)
谷口祐人 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
宮川浩 (高知) |
3.11 高知
1400不 神峯山 B−1選抜馬 11 12頭2番9人 468kg 佐原秀 56 1321(2.2)41.6 モンテネ 3-3-3-6 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−3 B−3 2 9頭8番1人 470kg 畑中信 56 1518(1.6)43.3 レモンフ 4-4-3-3 |
2.11 高知
1600不 B−3 B−3 6 9頭5番2人 467kg 畑中信 56 1467(0.8)40.5 ダノンウ 2-2-2-1 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 銀嶺賞 B1 9 11頭5番3人 452kg 大坪慎 56 1441(1.2)3.9 プラトン 11-10-10-10 |
12.10 水沢
1800不 岩手競 B1 一組 1 10頭8番2人 450kg 大坪慎 56 2011(0.3)4.0 ブラボー 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
ボーントゥブーギー 鹿毛
(Tobougg)
岡村勝喜 谷川牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
2.23 J中山
1800 4歳上 15 15頭12番15人 524kg 柴田善 57 1577(4.2)40.3 マイネル 15-15-15-15 |
12.28 J中山
1800 2018ヤングジョッキーズシリーズファイ3歳上 13 14頭5番13人 516kg 吉井章 57 1556(2.2)40.5 ロードゴ 14-14-13-13 |
12.2 J中山
1800 チバテレ杯3歳上 13 15頭11番14人 518kg 伊藤工 57 1549(1.6)3.8 ネコワシ 11-12-13-12 |
9.15 J中山
2400 松戸特別3歳上 11 11頭2番11人 522kg 松岡正 54 2373(3.8)41.5 メイショ 3-2-9-11 |
8.11 J新潟
1800 麒麟山特別3歳上 9 15頭15番13人 518kg 木幡巧 54 1545(0.8)37.4 チュウワ 8-7-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡6
マイクロス 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
杉浦和也 杵臼牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
3.11 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 10 11頭2番10人 462kg 上田将 56 1330(2.1)41.8 ヒロノフ 3-3-5-10 |
2.24 高知
1600重 AB混 AB 7 9頭7番6人 463kg 佐原秀 55 1492(2.6)4.1 タックボ 7-8-7-6 |
2.11 高知
1600不 伊与木 B−1選抜馬 7 9頭7番8人 466kg 佐原秀 56 1460(2.4)39.5 キャプテ 7-8-8-8 |
1.27 高知
1400良 AB混 AB 3 11頭1番6人 466kg 佐原秀 55 1337(0.6)40.1 コウユー 3-3-3-2 |
1.22 高知
1400良 新星特 B−2 5 8頭4番5人 464kg 山崎雅 56 1344(1.0)41.2 コピーラ 5-6-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー セン5
フェザーレイ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
上岡和男 高昭牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
3.11 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 6 11頭6番9人 422kg 岡村卓 56 1315(0.6)40.5 ヒロノフ 4-5-3-3 |
3.4 高知
1400不 ポンカ B−2 12 12頭5番3人 427kg 岡村卓 56 1341(2.3)41.5 アロンジ 8-8-8-10 |
10.6 J京都
1800 3歳上 8 11頭1番11人 426kg 森裕太 57 1536(2.1)38.2 エイコー 8-7-9-8 |
7.22 J中京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭1番14人 422kg 秋山真 57 1357(2.5)36.9 レッドヴ 14-12-11 |
4.22 J京都
1800 4歳上 12 13頭12番10人 436kg 荻野極 57 1545(2.3)38.7 ワンダー 10-10-13-13 |
|
6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
ツジノヒマワリ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
西森鶴 北星村田牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1600不 野根川 B−1選抜馬 7 9頭4番8人 492kg 別府衣 56 1482(2.3)41.6 クインズ 4-4-6-7 |
3.4 高知
1600不 和食川 B−1選抜馬 5 8頭7番6人 489kg 別府衣 56 1485(2.9)41.1 サクラエ 4-4-4-5 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−2 B−2 3 9頭8番6人 493kg 別府衣 56 1503(2.4)42.4 ポンデザ 6-6-6-3 |
2.19 高知
1400不 松田川 B−1選抜馬 10 10頭9番10人 494kg 別府衣 56 1333(3.6)40.6 スプリン 8-8-8-10 |
2.11 高知
1600不 B−3 B−3 2 9頭4番6人 494kg 別府衣 56 1462(0.3)39.3 ダノンウ 7-7-7-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡5
ブッチ 黒鹿毛
(ヤシマソブリン)
萩原挙 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1600不 野根川 B−1選抜馬 競走中止 9頭7番3人 485kg 郷間勇 56 0(106.1)0.0 クインズ |
3.4 高知
1600不 和食川 B−1選抜馬 3 8頭8番2人 489kg 倉兼育 56 1483(2.7)39.5 サクラエ 8-8-8-7 |
2.19 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 2 11頭3番3人 492kg 倉兼育 56 1318(2.0)3.9 サクラエ 11-10-10-3 |
2.11 高知
1600不 B−3 B−3 3 9頭1番4人 488kg 宮川実 56 1463(0.4)3.9 ダノンウ 8-8-8-6 |
1.30 高知
1400良 C1− C1−2 1 7頭3番1人 484kg 倉兼育 56 1325(0.3)39.8 ニシノキ 7-7-6-2 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー セン5
エイシンパンドラ 芦毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)ファーストビジ 高村牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
3.11 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 7 11頭10番8人 478kg 山崎雅 56 1321(1.2)40.3 ヒロノフ 7-8-8-8 |
3.4 高知
1400不 ポンカ B−2 11 12頭12番12人 481kg 山崎雅 56 1341(2.3)41.5 アロンジ 9-9-9-12 |
2.19 高知
1400不 第6回 B−2 6 11頭5番7人 476kg 山崎雅 56 1320(1.7)39.8 キモンダ 7-7-6-4 |
2.11 高知
1600不 B−2 B−2 7 9頭6番3人 477kg 山崎雅 56 1467(3.4)42.4 サヴァテ 1-1-1-6 |
1.29 高知
1600良 安居川 B−1選抜馬 6 8頭2番5人 477kg 西川敏 56 1488(2.3)42.6 キャプテ 3-3-4-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡7
ファインメロディ 芦毛
(GreenDesert)
杉浦和也 いとう牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
3.11 高知
1400不 智明& B−3 6 10頭10番10人 502kg 大澤誠 56 1323(2.0)4.0 ピースフ 7-7-7-8 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−2 B−2 7 9頭9番7人 497kg 大澤誠 56 1514(3.5)43.1 ポンデザ 7-7-7-8 |
2.19 高知
1400不 第6回 B−2 10 11頭11番8人 499kg 大澤誠 56 1332(2.9)41.2 キモンダ 6-5-5-10 |
2.11 高知
1600不 B−3 B−3 4 9頭7番7人 495kg 大澤誠 56 1464(0.5)39.8 ダノンウ 6-5-6-3 |
2.5 高知
1300重 光伸丈 B−3 5 8頭5番7人 496kg 大澤誠 56 1254(0.9)39.6 アロンジ 8-7-7-5 |
|
10 |
サニングデール 牡5
ニシノヒナギク 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ボンズ 谷川牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
3.12 高知
1400不 釜ヶ谷 C1−1選抜馬 1 11頭5番9人 470kg 塚本雄 56 1319(0.0)39.3 アルディ 8-7-5-5 |
2.27 高知
1600重 ありが C1−2 2 9頭6番4人 470kg 岡村卓 56 1504(0.5)43.8 スマート 3-3-1-4 |
2.20 高知
1400不 ファイ C1−4記者選抜 5 12頭8番5人 469kg 宮川実 56 1327(1.2)42.2 セレニテ 1-1-1-4 |
2.6 高知
1300不 にこ淵 C1−1選抜馬 11 12頭1番12人 474kg 塚本弘 56 1250(3.1)41.1 サクラエ 4-5-7-12 |
1.30 高知
1400良 C1− C1−2 2 7頭1番4人 473kg 塚本弘 56 1328(0.3)40.5 サーベイ 3-3-3-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
キッズフェイヴゼ 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
濱田修一 梅田牧場
|
大関吉 (高知) |
3.20 高知
1600不 昭男山 B−2 10 11頭4番7人 477kg 大澤誠 54 1498(3.7)43.4 ナムライ 2-2-3-10 |
3.11 高知
1400不 神峯山 B−1選抜馬 12 12頭1番10人 480kg 大澤誠 54 1321(2.2)38.8 モンテネ 11-12-12-12 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−3 B−3 1 9頭9番8人 480kg 大澤誠 54 1502(1.6)42.4 タイキパ 1-1-1-1 |
2.19 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 10 11頭5番9人 482kg 大澤誠 54 1343(4.5)42.3 サクラエ 2-2-4-10 |
2.11 高知
1600不 B−3 B−3 9 9頭8番9人 483kg 郷間勇 54 1484(2.5)42.3 ダノンウ 1-1-1-9 |
|
12 |
ルーラーシップ 牡5
ダンスザクラシックス 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
細川忠 (高知) |
3.21 高知
1400不 はりま B以下 7 12頭3番11人 512kg 大澤誠 56 1319(2.2)38.9 サイモン 11-11-11-11 |
3.4 高知
1600不 和食川 B−1選抜馬 4 8頭3番3人 512kg 大澤誠 56 1484(2.8)40.3 サクラエ 6-6-6-4 |
2.26 高知
1600重 B−2 B−2 2 9頭1番5人 509kg 倉兼育 56 1502(2.3)42.8 ポンデザ 4-4-1-2 |
2.19 高知
1400不 第6回 B−2 8 11頭6番3人 505kg 倉兼育 56 1322(1.9)38.8 キモンダ 9-10-10-9 |
2.5 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 16頭13番10人 508kg 藤田凌 56 1456(1.6)40.5 スーパー 11-11-11-11 |