[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-21 大井9R 煌華賞 B2 三四 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
清水龍 今牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 3 15頭6番10人 482kg 安藤洋 56 1142(0.7)38.4 ロイヤル 10-9 |
2.21 船橋
1600稍 猫柳特 B2 三以下 7 10頭4番6人 480kg 本橋孝 575 1456(0.9)39.4 エニーク 5-5-5-5 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 3 15頭1番11人 481kg 安藤洋 56 1145(0.0)38.6 アポロモ 8-6 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 8 15頭14番13人 489kg 安藤洋 56 1296(1.0)40.5 トップリ 6-4-5 |
12.30 大井
1200良 アデュ B2 三四選抜特別 4 16頭11番16人 481kg 安藤洋 56 1150(0.3)38.3 マックス 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牝6
レザムルーズ 栗毛
(ヘネシー)
(有)日進牧場 成隆牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 9 16頭9番1人 513kg 御神訓 53 1155(1.0)39.9 マックス 2-2 |
5.24 大井
1200 新樹賞 B2 四 1 9頭2番1人 515kg 御神訓 54 1138(0.1)38.1 アムール 2-2 |
4.20 大井
1200 次回は B2 三選抜 1 15頭1番1人 515kg 御神訓 54 1131(0.1)38.5 ネオブラ 1-1 |
3.7 大井
1200 SPA B3 三選抜特別 1 14頭5番1人 516kg 御神訓 54 1134(0.8)38.1 マックス 1-1 |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭5番0人 0kg 御神訓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡6
ミルトス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
松田整二 白井牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 7 15頭9番12人 501kg 藤本現 56 1149(1.4)38.9 ロイヤル 11-11 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 14頭14番3人 503kg 藤本現 57 1165(2.9)40.9 サンダー 3-3 |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 16 16頭2番13人 506kg 横山武 57 1128(2.2)38.7 ジャスパ 3-5 |
12.9 J中山
1200 3歳上 13 16頭6番13人 506kg 木幡巧 57 1116(1.0)37.1 シャイン 12-12 |
10.13 J新潟
1200 妙高特別3歳上 15 15頭5番12人 496kg 津村明 57 1126(1.2)36.9 クイーン 9-9 |
|
4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山下新一 下河辺牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 9 15頭1番9人 505kg 真島大 56 1153(1.8)39.8 ロイヤル 7-8 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 9 15頭12番10人 503kg 真島大 56 1155(1.0)39.7 アポロモ 7-8 |
11.2 大井
1200良 スポー B1B2 三二選抜特別 12 13頭5番3人 509kg 真島大 55 1153(1.8)39.6 ナイキア 4-6 |
10.11 大井
1200良 明治ア B2 四選抜特別 8 16頭7番3人 509kg 真島大 56 1149(1.0)39.5 ムサシト 5-5 |
9.19 大井
1200不 門別グ B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭8番1人 508kg 真島大 56 1143(0.0)38.7 シグラッ 2-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝6
コスモカラーズ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木芳夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 5 15頭5番8人 511kg 和田譲 54 1144(0.9)38.6 ロイヤル 9-10 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 9 14頭1番10人 496kg 的場文 55 1157(2.1)39.8 サンダー 6-6 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 12 16頭10番9人 505kg 的場文 53 1158(1.3)39.2 マックス 10-11 |
8.30 大井
1400重 琉球新 A2以下選抜特別 9 13頭7番8人 508kg 的場文 53 1290(2.2)40.6 コパノリ 5-3-3 |
8.17 大井
1200 ドリー B2 五選抜特別 3 15頭10番2人 506kg 的場文 54 1149(0.3)38.9 キャプテ 5-5 |
|
6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
北所直人 村上欽哉
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 2 15頭11番13人 498kg 繁田健 54 1142(0.7)3.9 ロイヤル 5-4 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 13 15頭13番6人 496kg 繁田健 54 1164(1.9)4.1 アポロモ 3-3 |
10.13 J京都
1400 3歳上 16 16頭10番16人 490kg 松若風 55 1267(2.8)39.7 セネッテ 9-9 |
9.9 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 15頭6番15人 484kg 木幡育 55 1134(1.9)38.8 モアニケ 4-4 |
8.12 J小倉
1000 西部日刊スポーツ杯3歳上 9 13頭9番11人 486kg 國分優 55 1000(2.1)36.4 アレット 9-8 |
||
5 | 7 |
デュランダル 牡8
ニシノマイヒメ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋誠 高昭牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 8 15頭7番15人 508kg 高松亮 56 1150(1.5)38.5 ロイヤル 13-13 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 出走取消 15頭9番0人 0kg 石崎駿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 10 15頭4番14人 507kg 酒井忍 56 1304(1.8)39.6 トップリ 14-14-14 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 14 16頭4番15人 507kg 吉原寛 56 1309(2.6)40.4 ヒコーキ 9-11-13 |
12.4 大井
1200良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 16頭6番16人 505kg 酒井忍 57 1155(2.1)38.1 タマノシ 14-14 |
|
8 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
ベガグレシヤス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤドン)
醍醐伸之 片岡博
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.7 大井
1400不 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 16 16頭8番6人 478kg 笹川翼 55 1314(4.5)43.2 フレアリ 1-1-1 |
2.6 大井
1600重 フェブ B1B2 三三選抜特別 14 16頭12番10人 482kg 柏木健 55 1447(2.2)42.2 ミヤジフ 2-2-2-4 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 1 16頭2番2人 486kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.0)40.4 レディヴ 1-1-1 |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭6番9人 481kg 笹川翼 56 1139(1.3)39.6 クルセイ 1-1 |
5.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 5 16頭7番2人 481kg 笹川翼 56 1144(0.8)38.5 ラルウア 6-4 |
||
6 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
プリスティン 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 2 15頭8番3人 487kg 和田譲 56 1145(0.0)38.1 アポロモ 10-10 |
12.30 大井
1200良 アデュ B2 三四選抜特別 10 16頭6番3人 510kg 和田譲 56 1156(0.9)3.8 マックス 15-15 |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭9番1人 502kg 和田譲 56 1293(1.0)39.8 サノマル 10-9-10 |
6.8 大井
1200 ジェミ B2 三選抜特別 2 14頭7番1人 505kg 和田譲 56 1134(0.0)3.6 ハクサン 14-11 |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭5番1人 495kg 和田譲 56 1140(0.2)36.5 シグラッ 13-12 |
|
10 |
キングズベスト 牡5
ボストンタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木基容 松浦牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1400不 足柄山 B3C1選定馬 1 12頭12番1人 458kg 矢野貴 57 1310(0.4)40.4 ナイトフ 2-2-1-1 |
10.13 J京都
1600 3歳上 10 13頭3番7人 466kg 藤岡佑 57 1356(0.9)3.4 エアアル 13-12 |
9.8 J阪神
1400 3歳上 6 15頭8番6人 464kg 幸英明 57 1212(0.4)34.7 メイショ 11-11 |
8.18 J小倉
1200 小郡特別3歳上 4 14頭3番7人 460kg アヴド 57 1080(0.4)33.6 ラフィン 9-7 |
7.1 J中京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭15番8人 462kg 荻野極 57 1247(0.9)36.9 ワンダー 7-7 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
カミヒコーキ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
迎徹 沖田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.7 大井
1400不 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 16頭12番12人 482kg 高松亮 55 1280(1.1)39.7 フレアリ 3-3-3 |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 9 14頭6番3人 478kg 江里裕 56 1448(2.5)42.2 デブリン 9-9-5-5 |
1.22 大井
1400良 初夢賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 16頭15番9人 483kg 江里裕 55 1320(4.6)43.9 クレセン 5-3-3 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 1 16頭3番8人 487kg 江里裕 56 1283(0.7)39.6 デブリン 1-1-1 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 7 13頭4番2人 482kg 江里裕 56 1302(1.8)40.8 エイシン 2-1-2 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡5
シゲキテキテキーラ 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
稲垣隆治 オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.4 大井
1800不 朧月賞 B2 三選抜特別 15 15頭7番14人 499kg 有年淳 56 1598(4.5)43.3 デブリン 7-8-14-15 |
2.6 大井
1600重 フェブ B1B2 三三選抜特別 13 16頭5番15人 500kg 有年淳 55 1447(2.2)41.1 ミヤジフ 9-10-12-12 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 15 16頭8番16人 514kg 有年淳 56 1453(3.4)41.8 ミヤジフ 12-13-15-15 |
10.30 大井
1600良 品川か B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 14頭6番14人 482kg 有年淳 57 1442(1.6)4.1 ナリチュ 9-10-11-12 |
10.8 大井
1800良 TOK B1B2 三二選抜特別 12 13頭8番11人 485kg 笹川翼 57 1577(2.3)41.5 クラール 9-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 13 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
エーシンレベルハイ 鹿毛
(HolyBull)
平本敏夫 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 13 15頭8番3人 500kg 横川怜 56 1159(2.4)41.4 ロイヤル 1-1 |
9.27 大井
1200不 爽秋賞 B1 一選抜特別 8 12頭2番1人 494kg 横川怜 56 1147(0.9)39.3 ハクサン 2-1 |
8.17 大井
1200 ドリー B2 五選抜特別 1 15頭6番1人 496kg 横川怜 56 1146(0.2)3.9 クリルカ 2-2 |
8.1 大井
1200 アメリ B2B3 三一選抜 1 15頭2番2人 498kg 横川怜 55 1134(0.3)37.9 ネスター 2-2 |
7.9 大井
1200 ベガ賞 B3 四選抜特別 4 14頭11番1人 494kg 横川怜 56 1138(0.5)38.6 デニスト 2-1 |
|
14 |
アジュディミツオー セン8
アーバンベルノ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐藤良男 熊沢牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 6 15頭12番4人 510kg 瀧川寿 56 1149(1.4)38.1 ロイヤル 14-14 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 4 15頭15番7人 507kg 瀧川寿 56 1151(0.6)37.7 アポロモ 14-13 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 7 16頭8番11人 506kg 楢崎功 55 1152(0.7)38.3 マックス 14-14 |
12.30 大井
1200良 アデュ B2 三四選抜特別 3 16頭1番9人 503kg 瀧川寿 56 1149(0.2)37.9 マックス 10-10 |
12.7 大井
1200不 バイ・ B2 三四 9 10頭2番3人 508kg 達城龍 56 1152(1.5)3.8 マドモア 9-9 |