[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-14 船橋10R NARGP受賞記念メモリアルクオカード賞 B1B2選抜馬イ ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
ツルノゴゼン 栗毛
(アグネスゴールド)
大久保和夫 宝寄山忠則
|
山田信 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 1 10頭7番1人 475kg 真島大 555 1140(0.6)3.8 レベルス 1-1-1 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 1 12頭6番1人 479kg 真島大 565 1152(0.5)39.1 シャイン 2-1-1 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬 8 10頭7番1人 479kg 真島大 55 1154(1.2)4.0 リュウノ 3-3-3 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 南房総 B2選抜馬 3 12頭7番1人 470kg 真島大 56 1147(0.2)39.5 ヴェスヴ 1-2-2 |
9.2 船橋
1000稍 サマー B1B2選抜馬 6 14頭2番1人 472kg 矢野貴 55 1009(0.6)37.4 カスタネ 4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ヤエツバキ 鹿毛
(アサティス)
竹内利子 アサヒ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 10 10頭2番9人 461kg 本橋孝 535 1163(2.3)39.8 マッサン 2-5-4 |
1.15 船橋
1000良 初鷹ス B1B2選抜馬 9 9頭2番8人 457kg 本橋孝 535 1029(2.0)39.2 ロマンコ 2-2 |
8.11 船橋
1200 SPA B1B2選抜馬 7 11頭11番9人 451kg 本橋孝 53 1143(0.8)38.2 ジルズパ 4-3-3 |
7.26 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 6 12頭10番5人 453kg 本橋孝 53 1148(1.3)38.8 カスタネ 3-5-5 |
6.18 船橋
1200 ハート B1B2選抜馬 7 12頭9番4人 453kg 本橋孝 55 1146(1.3)39.2 ハクサン 3-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
キャッツプライド 栗毛
(Hennessy)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 6 10頭5番8人 496kg 柏木健 555 1153(1.3)38.3 マッサン 8-9-9 |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 馬事畜 B1B2 二一 10 14頭3番6人 495kg 柏木健 55 1451(2.5)40.8 ファース 10-10-10-8 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 睦月( B2 一 3 11頭11番2人 494kg 柏木健 56 1366(0.6)40.5 ファース 6-6-5-3 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬 9 10頭8番2人 500kg 柏木健 57 1154(1.2)39.5 リュウノ 5-5-5 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 晩秋賞 B1B2 一一選抜特別 9 14頭7番6人 497kg 柏木健 57 1299(0.7)39.9 モシオト 9-11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
コウエイレディー 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
田中博之 富菜牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 2 12頭11番7人 454kg 西啓太 565 1148(0.0)3.9 レクラド 1-5-3 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 5 12頭2番12人 455kg 西啓太 565 1159(0.7)39.2 マッサン 4-4-5 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 9 9頭8番7人 461kg 西啓太 55 1308(1.7)37.4 ジョーグ 9-9-9-8 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 ジャン B3選抜馬イ 11 12頭10番10人 463kg 岡村健 56 1154(1.4)39.3 プレシャ 6-6-7 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 秋の山 B3選抜馬イ 10 12頭10番7人 457kg 笹川翼 56 1163(1.7)3.9 シャイン 11-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
ミスアルダント 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 鉄道で B1B2選抜馬ア 6 11頭8番2人 506kg 笹川翼 575 1159(0.8)39.4 リュウノ 5-3-4 |
1.15 船橋
1000良 初鷹ス B1B2選抜馬 4 9頭7番4人 511kg 笹川翼 555 1016(0.7)3.7 ロマンコ 6-6 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬 2 10頭6番5人 510kg 西村栄 57 1144(0.2)38.5 リュウノ 7-6-4 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 南房総 B2選抜馬 1 12頭2番2人 505kg 笹川翼 56 1145(0.2)38.2 リュウノ 8-8-6 |
10.1 船橋
1200重 穂波ス B2選抜馬 2 12頭8番8人 503kg 笹川翼 56 1140(0.4)3.8 バングル 8-7-6 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
河合純二 グランド牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.8 大井
1200不 ピスケ B1B2 三二選抜特別 15 15頭14番11人 490kg 橋本直 53 1174(3.5)41.5 サンダー 4-5 |
11.26 川崎
900良 劇場版 A2 下選定馬 4 10頭6番2人 491kg 山崎誠 53 544(0.2)3.7 ケイエス 1-1-1 |
11.9 船橋
1000稍 トパー A2B1選抜馬 9 12頭7番5人 495kg 張田昂 53 1017(2.0)38.7 シークロ 2-3 |
8.24 川崎
900 やまな B2B3選定馬 2 12頭3番2人 486kg 張田昂 55 539(0.4)3.7 ロードグ 1-1-1 |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 10 12頭1番4人 492kg 藤本現 51 548(0.7)37.8 ラディヴ 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡7
キンセイマル 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)大野商事 藤川フアーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 5 10頭9番4人 517kg 山本紀 555 1152(1.2)38.6 マッサン 9-6-6 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 5 16頭13番2人 518kg 山本紀 55 1150(0.5)38.3 マックス 12-12 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬 3 10頭3番3人 518kg 山本紀 55 1145(0.3)38.1 リュウノ 10-9-8 |
9.29 J阪神
1200 芦屋川特別3歳上 16 16頭11番16人 490kg 太宰啓 57 1119(2.1)35.8 メイショ 16-16 |
8.26 J小倉
1200 別府特別3歳上 10 12頭4番8人 496kg 太宰啓 53 1078(0.7)34.6 ファミー 8-8 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ドリームダイヤ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
加藤春次 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 鉄道で B1B2選抜馬ア 9 11頭11番7人 515kg 川島正 555 1168(1.7)39.9 リュウノ 6-7-9 |
1.28 川崎
1400良 かなが B2B3選定馬 7 12頭6番5人 516kg 櫻井光 57 1324(1.4)41.2 ジーケー 6-7-5-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B1B2 二一 2 12頭1番6人 513kg 櫻井光 55 1358(0.6)39.7 ゼンノウ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬 4 10頭10番8人 512kg 櫻井光 55 1146(0.4)38.9 リュウノ 4-4-6 |
11.29 川崎
1600良 やまな B2B3 二一 2 13頭5番8人 510kg 櫻井光 57 1431(0.0)39.7 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
プラチナローズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 7 10頭10番7人 462kg 吉原寛 535 1157(1.7)37.9 マッサン 10-10-10 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番10人 469kg 服部茂 545 1157(0.5)38.8 マッサン 6-6-7 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 南房総 B2選抜馬 7 12頭3番3人 464kg 赤岡修 54 1159(1.4)38.7 ヴェスヴ 12-12-12 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭2番7人 455kg 左海誠 54 1293(1.7)38.8 サノマル 12-13-12 |
7.26 船橋
1600 海ほた B2 二 7 9頭5番1人 460kg 真島大 54 1443(1.2)40.2 ゴッドフ 7-7-8-8 |
|
10 |
スズカマンボ 牡5
ワシリーサ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
杉浦和也 沖田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.10 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬 6 10頭4番9人 474kg 瀧川寿 55 1152(1.0)38.8 リュウノ 6-10-10 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 ひいら B2 一 3 12頭5番8人 473kg 真島大 56 1287(0.4)38.9 ジーケー 9-7-6-5 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 南房総 B2選抜馬 4 12頭4番11人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1156(1.1)38.6 ヴェスヴ 9-11-11 |
10.15 川崎
1500稍 水が育 B2 二 11 14頭10番12人 470kg 酒井忍 56 1375(2.6)4.0 フラワー 12-12-13-12 |
10.1 船橋
1200重 穂波ス B2選抜馬 8 12頭3番6人 472kg 酒井忍 56 1154(1.8)38.9 バングル 10-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
2.18 船橋
1200良 島風ス B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭3番8人 421kg 本橋孝 545 1148(0.0)37.5 レオハイ 11-11-11 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 今日も B3選抜馬 7 12頭9番6人 422kg 五十冬 545 1162(1.0)38.8 マッサン 10-9-8 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 2 16頭1番12人 419kg 五十冬 54 1139(0.3)37.8 ポッドグ 8-6 |
12.14 船橋
1000重 井藤漢 B3C1選抜馬 6 13頭9番8人 416kg 五十冬 55 1020(1.2)37.1 フェイム 12-12 |
11.13 門別
1200稍 AIR A2−2〜B1−1 8 12頭9番11人 416kg 阪野学 53 1138(1.4)37.2 ソルサリ 9-9 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 日西牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 2 10頭4番6人 458kg 左海誠 575 1146(0.6)3.8 マッサン 7-6-5 |
1.22 大井
1400良 初夢賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 16頭16番12人 470kg 左海誠 57 1294(2.0)40.7 クレセン 8-7-8 |
12.27 大井
1400良 叡王戦 A2B1選抜特別 7 16頭6番4人 469kg 左海誠 55 1290(1.9)40.6 サノマル 5-4-4 |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 12 16頭10番3人 458kg 左海誠 57 1142(1.6)38.7 クルセイ 7-7 |
6.7 大井
1400 夏木立 B1B2 三二選抜特別 1 10頭3番3人 448kg 左海誠 55 1278(0.4)38.1 モンラッ 2-2-1 |