[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-12 園田11R 宍粟山崎 福井特別B1 B14歳以上特別 ダート1400m 曇 不 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡4
クロチェーラ 黒鹿毛
(RunningStag)
藤田孟司 川上牧場
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
2.21 園田
1400稍 沈丁花 B14歳以上特別 1 12頭5番2人 511kg 杉浦健 56 1296(0.2)38.6 マコトタ 1-1-1-1 |
1.27 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 12 13頭8番6人 500kg 平沢健 59 3292(10.3)0.0 トーアツ 10-9-11-12 |
12.8 J中京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭16番7人 488kg 富田暁 56 1263(1.2)38.6 フィール 5-7 |
10.7 J京都
1400 3歳上 6 16頭5番13人 474kg 富田暁 55 1251(0.4)37.1 クリノキ 11-10 |
7.15 J中京
1800 3歳上 10 15頭14番12人 476kg 森裕太 54 1533(2.0)38.9 インティ 7-7-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牡5
エリンコート 青鹿毛
(デュランダル)
林田祥来 社台ファーム
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
2.19 園田
1400重 なにわ B14歳以上特別 2 12頭6番2人 461kg 大山真 56 1291(0.3)38.7 クールフ 2-2-2-2 |
2.1 園田
1400稍 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 2 8頭2番1人 461kg 大山真 56 1329(0.3)4.0 モズキン 3-3-4-3 |
1.10 園田
1400良 梅花賞 B24歳以上特別 1 12頭9番2人 456kg 大山真 56 1310(0.9)39.4 ワールド 2-2-2-2 |
9.26 園田
1870稍 B1 B13歳以上特別 3 7頭2番2人 449kg 田中学 56 2057(0.9)41.2 アグネス 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
9.12 園田
1700重 第27 B1B23歳以上登録馬特別 2 12頭7番3人 449kg 的場文 57 1508(0.5)39.7 ナンヨー 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
キャラメレ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小橋亮太 タガミファーム
|
南弘樹 (兵庫) |
2.26 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一4歳以上特別 1 12頭2番8人 479kg 渡瀬和 56 1303(0.1)40.1 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
2.11 園田
1400稍 第1回 B2 一4歳以上特別 8 12頭10番8人 477kg 渡瀬和 56 1336(1.4)41.9 キングラ 1-1-1-3 |
1.30 園田
1230良 B2 B24歳以上特別 9 10頭6番9人 477kg 渡瀬和 56 1237(3.1)42.9 ボンホー 2-2-4-7 |
12.4 園田
1400良 近江し B1 一3歳以上特別 11 12頭8番11人 477kg 松木大 56 1321(2.8)41.6 ブキス 2-2-4-5 |
11.22 園田
1400良 大和な B13歳以上特別 10 11頭9番9人 478kg 廣瀬航 56 1333(3.1)4.3 メイクミ 3-3-4-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝7
パーフェクトダンス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 タイヘイ牧場
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
1.17 船橋
1000良 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 7 14頭13番9人 497kg 柏木健 555 1032(1.3)38.7 ハルク 8-9 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 寒桜( B3 四 4 11頭10番6人 498kg 柏木健 54 1304(0.4)3.9 ロワノワ 7-7-8-5 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 楽天競 B3選抜馬ア 8 12頭2番5人 501kg 柏木健 54 1151(2.2)39.3 サウスリ 7-6-6 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 群馬県 B3 二 3 12頭6番7人 499kg 柏木健 54 1286(0.2)38.6 ティース 4-4-5-3 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 秋の山 B3選抜馬イ 6 12頭11番6人 498kg 柏木健 54 1153(0.7)38.3 シャイン 7-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
オンワードスワン 鹿毛
(ティッカネン)
久保慎一 石田英機
|
田中範 (兵庫) |
2.28 園田
1230重 B2 B24歳以上特別 5 12頭5番3人 504kg 吉村智 54 1193(0.6)39.2 ナリタサ 7-7-7-7 |
2.5 園田
1230稍 B2 B24歳以上特別 5 12頭8番1人 502kg 吉村智 54 1220(0.7)40.2 シービジ 5-6-5-9 |
1.17 園田
1230良 B2 B24歳以上特別 3 12頭3番2人 506kg 吉村智 55 1209(0.2)39.3 マルメロ 4-3-4-4 |
12.27 園田
1230稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 1 12頭2番1人 509kg 岡部誠 54 1202(0.0)38.9 バンブー 7-7-4-3 |
12.4 園田
1230良 B2 B23歳以上特別 4 12頭9番1人 507kg 吉村智 54 1201(0.3)39.5 ナムラハ 4-4-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牝7
ウォーターパイパー 青鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
山岡良一 伏木田牧場
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
3.1 園田
1700稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 5 12頭4番6人 477kg 石堂響 54 1526(2.2)41.5 エイシン 4-4-4-4-4-3 |
2.14 園田
1870良 B1 B14歳以上特別 11 12頭8番7人 482kg 小山裕 54 2078(2.8)42.8 マルカン 6-5-4-4-6-8 |
2.7 園田
1400稍 上郡赤 B14歳以上特別 2 11頭9番10人 478kg 石堂響 54 1324(0.4)39.4 ウインフ 3-3-1-1 |
1.23 園田
1700良 寒冷特 B1 一4歳以上特別 3 11頭10番7人 478kg 石堂響 54 1549(1.6)41.7 イスズイ 2-2-2-2-1-2 |
1.9 園田
1870良 福寿草 B14歳以上特別 9 12頭3番5人 476kg 石堂響 54 2080(2.1)42.3 カリテス 6-6-7-6-7-6 |
|
7 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ヒカルラブリーアイ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松岡孝子 コスモヴューファーム
|
栗林徹 (兵庫) |
2.28 園田
1400重 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 4 9頭7番3人 460kg 鴨宮祥 54 1310(1.1)38.5 ヒダルマ 5-5-5-4 |
2.5 園田
1230稍 B2 B24歳以上特別 1 12頭3番5人 459kg 鴨宮祥 54 1213(0.1)38.8 マルメロ 9-9-11-5 |
1.22 園田
1400良 B2 B24歳以上特別 3 11頭1番4人 458kg 鴨宮祥 54 1333(1.3)40.2 ヴェルジ 6-5-5-5 |
1.10 園田
1400良 梅花賞 B24歳以上特別 3 12頭4番8人 458kg 鴨宮祥 54 1323(1.3)40.3 エリンソ 5-5-4-3 |
12.26 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 競走除外 11頭10番0人 0kg 下原理 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール セン4
ワンサイドゲーム 芦毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
四本昭弘 北島牧場
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
2.21 園田
1400稍 沈丁花 B14歳以上特別 11 12頭3番4人 471kg 渡瀬和 56 1329(3.3)40.8 タラニス 12-12-8-10 |
1.13 J京都
1800 4歳上 16 16頭11番16人 488kg 秋山真 56 1595(6.5)42.7 アニエー 16-16-16-16 |
8.19 J小倉
1700 3歳上 15 15頭6番13人 498kg 秋山真 54 1508(5.8)42.1 ミスズフ 9-8-13-15 |
5.13 J京都
1800 3歳 7 10頭9番8人 484kg 三津隼 56 1538(2.5)39.1 ベストマ 7-8-7-9 |
4.28 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 1 16頭6番7人 484kg 秋山真 56 1555(0.4)39.3 グラウベ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
トランセンド 牡5
マンチャ 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
(株)ファーストビジ 川上牧場
|
三宅直 (兵庫) |
2.28 園田
1400重 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 3 9頭1番6人 470kg 松本剛 56 1307(0.8)38.3 ヒダルマ 4-4-4-3 |
2.11 園田
1230稍 武徳杯 B14歳以上特別 7 11頭8番7人 475kg 寺地誠 56 1216(0.8)3.9 マコトパ 7-7-8-6 |
1.30 園田
1400良 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 8 9頭6番8人 478kg 松木大 56 1327(1.6)39.7 メイプル 7-7-8-8 |
1.17 園田
1400良 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 8 10頭1番9人 478kg 杉浦健 56 1329(0.9)40.4 イチネン 3-4-5-5 |
12.24 金沢
1500不 いしか B1 1 4 12頭2番11人 481kg 柴田勇 56 1386(1.0)39.2 マルカン 6-5-6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝8
マウンテンエンジェル 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
木下隆好 社台ファーム
|
尾林二 (兵庫) |
2.28 園田
1400重 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 6 9頭8番5人 514kg 杉浦健 54 1315(1.6)39.2 ヒダルマ 3-3-3-6 |
2.7 園田
1400稍 上郡赤 B14歳以上特別 7 11頭2番9人 514kg 杉浦健 54 1333(1.3)39.9 ウインフ 6-6-7-4 |
1.24 園田
1400良 兵庫馬 B14歳以上特別 5 10頭3番9人 515kg 杉浦健 54 1327(0.9)39.6 タガノラ 6-6-5-5 |
1.10 園田
1400良 DAS B14歳以上特別 10 12頭9番9人 531kg 杉浦健 54 1327(2.1)40.6 エフヨン 10-9-7-7 |
12.27 園田
1400稍 ノース B13歳以上特別 4 12頭5番8人 520kg 杉浦健 54 1309(0.6)39.9 チェリー 7-6-7-4 |
|
11 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
セイウンバリュー 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
2.28 園田
1400重 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 5 9頭4番4人 455kg 大柿一 54 1312(1.3)3.9 ヒダルマ 1-1-1-2 |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 6 10頭6番8人 449kg 安藤洋 54 1306(1.6)40.2 ノーザン 6-7-8 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 8 10頭9番9人 448kg 安藤洋 54 1308(2.1)39.9 ペネトラ 5-4-4 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭10番12人 450kg 安藤洋 54 1323(4.1)42.1 ミルグラ 8-12-13 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭12番9人 451kg 安藤洋 54 1452(3.6)43.1 モンスタ 6-6-5-5 |