[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-11 船橋8R C1 七八 ダート1200m 晴 不 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Majesticperf セン7
Aheadnotatai 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
吉田和美 MegBuckley&MikeB
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.18 船橋
1200良 乗馬で C2 二三 1 9頭3番1人 492kg 矢野貴 565 1151(0.1)38.3 スワニル 1-1-1 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 オンリ C2六 五七ウ 1 12頭2番1人 486kg 矢野貴 565 1166(0.3)4.1 オリエン 2-1-1 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 成田漬 C1 三四 3 9頭7番5人 494kg 藤井勘 56 1143(0.8)38.9 フォルナ 3-2-2 |
8.11 船橋
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 6頭2番1人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.5)39.3 トップフ 5-4-3 |
7.24 船橋
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭5番2人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1158(0.2)39.4 アルファ 5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡9
レガシーパーパス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
河崎五市 田湯牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
2.19 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 12頭8番3人 460kg 石崎駿 565 1158(0.9)37.3 サンチュ 12-12-12 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 招福賞 C2選抜馬 2 12頭6番10人 459kg 石崎駿 565 1166(0.6)37.7 クインズ 12-12-12 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 2 12頭6番6人 461kg 石崎駿 56 1161(0.2)37.7 コスモア 12-12-12 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 11 12頭8番9人 458kg 石崎駿 56 1170(1.6)38.2 インコン 12-12-12 |
10.5 船橋
1200重 コンビ C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭2番4人 454kg 石崎駿 56 1156(1.2)37.2 スエツム 12-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
ライトレール 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.25 川崎
1400良 C1 七 C1 七 11 12頭10番11人 424kg 山林信 54 1357(4.1)43.4 ハンズス 3-3-3-7 |
2.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 八九 12 12頭5番5人 431kg 繁田健 54 1331(3.9)40.9 ビーアマ 9-10-11-11 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 ゴール C1 9 12頭5番5人 426kg 陶文峰 54 1295(1.4)39.7 ヒューリ 2-2-2-4 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 1 9頭1番2人 419kg 関本淳 54 1308(0.3)40.7 コウギョ 2-2-1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1400良 アハル C1 八組 5 9頭4番3人 424kg 山本政 54 1293(1.0)40.1 オテンバ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
DutchArt 牡5
BrazilianSp 黒鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
河合純二 SarahMcNicholas
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400良 名水百 C1 九 3 12頭8番2人 495kg 五十冬 56 1307(0.8)39.2 ラッキー 4-3-3-2 |
11.21 浦和
1500稍 彩の国 C1 七八 2 12頭10番2人 481kg 真島大 56 1368(0.1)39.6 タッカー 6-6-5-5 |
10.23 浦和
1400良 おいし C1 八 10 12頭10番4人 479kg 左海誠 56 1302(1.6)39.4 ブラック 8-10-8-9 |
9.28 浦和
1400重 パカパ C1 六 8 8頭8番1人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1327(1.4)41.9 ジョウシ 3-3-3-6 |
8.22 川崎
1500 ジオフ C1 五六 5 11頭9番1人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1393(0.9)42.7 シンボリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
マキシムカフェ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
梁川正 ヤナガワ牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
11.7 船橋
1200重 C1 三四 C1 三四 10 12頭2番7人 439kg 御神訓 54 1171(2.4)39.7 ドミナド 9-8-7 |
10.19 川崎
1400良 JBC C1 四五 3 9頭4番4人 442kg 張田昂 54 1313(0.4)40.7 カレリア 5-5-4-5 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 7 11頭2番6人 447kg 今野忠 54 1158(1.1)39.3 ベリンダ 4-3-4 |
9.3 船橋
1200稍 シトリ C1 三四 4 10頭3番4人 450kg 今野忠 54 1155(0.6)38.8 ハンドレ 4-6-5 |
8.11 船橋
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 6頭6番5人 453kg 今野忠 54 1153(0.3)39.2 トップフ 3-3-2 |
|
6 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
コスマグレース 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
岡田壮史 厚賀古川牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
12.14 船橋
1000重 井藤漢 B3C1選抜馬 10 13頭4番11人 526kg 和田譲 57 1025(1.7)38.2 フェイム 8-9 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 勤労感 B3C1 六一 10 12頭12番6人 522kg 和田譲 57 1301(1.5)40.6 スケロク 3-4-4-6 |
10.25 浦和
1600良 秋陽( C1 二 3 9頭3番3人 514kg 和田譲 56 1433(0.8)39.7 クールモ 1-1-1-2 |
10.5 船橋
1600重 仲秋特 C1 一 8 10頭8番4人 515kg 真島大 56 1451(3.0)42.1 ヴィット 2-2-2-5 |
9.28 浦和
1600重 秋桜( C1 一 4 11頭6番6人 514kg 真島大 56 1455(0.6)41.4 シンボリ 3-3-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ファニーモーク 栗毛
(DistortedHumor)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.20 船橋
1200稍 袖ヶ浦 C2 六七 1 12頭3番1人 544kg 御神訓 565 1159(0.5)38.9 ロードレ 1-1-1 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 食べな C2 八九 1 12頭11番1人 539kg 御神訓 565 1160(0.2)4.0 フロイデ 2-2-2 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 3歳 三四100万 3歳 三四100万 1 9頭4番1人 539kg 御神訓 56 1148(0.5)38.8 モリノマ 1-1-1 |
10.25 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−4 1 11頭3番2人 524kg 宮崎光 56 1014(0.5)37.3 エイシン 1-1 |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 1 11頭8番2人 530kg 服部茂 56 1023(0.6)38.5 エムティ 1-1 |
|
8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡6
ミスアイーカメ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北所直人 山際牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
2.18 船橋
1200良 紅梅賞 C1 七八 5 12頭11番6人 470kg 繁田健 565 1161(0.5)39.7 シュダイ 6-6-5 |
2.8 大井
1200重 探梅賞 C1 十11 12 15頭2番2人 471kg 吉原寛 56 1173(1.2)41.4 メッサー 1-1 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ニュー C1 八九 11 15頭5番2人 478kg 吉原寛 56 1172(2.5)4.1 コトブキ 2-2 |
8.27 大井
1200良 メテオ C1二 一三 2 12頭6番1人 470kg 真島大 56 1142(0.1)38.3 ロイヤル 2-2 |
8.12 大井
1200 トゥイ C1 一二 2 12頭11番4人 467kg 真島大 56 1135(0.4)37.7 マドモア 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
レガシーウィンド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ へいはた牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
2.12 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C2選抜馬ア・イ 2 11頭11番3人 502kg 見越彬 56 480(0.1)35.8 シグラッ 2-2 |
2.1 川崎
900稍 寒風( C2選定馬 5 12頭11番4人 492kg 見越彬 56 562(0.8)3.9 スエツム 1-1-2 |
1.10 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア・イ C2選抜馬ア・イ 1 11頭4番5人 493kg 見越彬 56 482(0.7)35.9 アクアイ 1-1 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 葉牡丹 C1C2 六一 12 12頭9番10人 490kg 赤津和 55 1406(3.3)41.2 モリトデ 3-7-11-11 |
11.19 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 2 11頭11番7人 489kg 赤津和 56 482(0.2)35.9 ノブロー 4-4 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡7
ノムラテスコガビー 栗毛
(スキャン)
鈴木伸哉 前川隆範
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
800良 畜産女 C1選抜馬 9 11頭6番10人 513kg 加藤和 56 498(1.9)36.5 スリング 8-8 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 16 16頭15番16人 493kg 本橋孝 56 1181(4.5)41.3 ポッドグ 13-14 |
12.14 船橋
1000重 井藤漢 B3C1選抜馬 11 13頭7番9人 494kg 本橋孝 57 1034(2.6)38.7 フェイム 11-11 |
8.8 船橋
1200 日暮ス B3選抜馬 6 12頭2番7人 498kg 本橋孝 56 1169(1.2)40.2 ヴェイル 4-8-8 |
7.26 船橋
1000 ミス東 C1選抜馬 1 13頭12番7人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1014(0.1)37.1 コパノア 6-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
マーベラスサンデー セン8
リコピン 青鹿毛
(ブロッコ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
2.25 川崎
1400良 C1 七 C1 七 3 12頭5番2人 484kg 真島大 56 1317(0.1)39.8 ハンズス 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 船橋
1200稍 よみう C1 五六 3 12頭11番2人 476kg 真島大 56 1160(0.8)39.4 スターシ 5-3-4 |
10.15 川崎
1400稍 あだち C1 六七 3 12頭8番2人 479kg 真島大 56 1318(0.3)39.6 マントバ 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 9頭4番1人 473kg 真島大 56 1375(1.2)40.6 スエルテ 3-3-3-3 |
7.2 川崎
1600 湘南ひ C2 一 3 13頭5番1人 478kg 真島大 56 1458(0.5)4.0 ディモン 3-2-4-4 |
|
12 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡5
ジャジャマーチャン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
山田泰司 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.4 船橋
1000稍 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 11頭11番3人 466kg 西村栄 56 1006(0.5)36.3 セイント 9-7 |
8.31 船橋
1000良 ビール C2選抜馬 1 13頭2番9人 465kg 西村栄 56 1018(0.1)37.5 スエツム 6-5 |
6.8 大井
1000 風待月 C2選抜 9 12頭12番3人 459kg 真島大 56 1026(1.7)38.1 ユイマー 7-7 |
5.1 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 8 11頭6番5人 477kg 柏木健 56 1159(1.4)39.5 ホウオウ 3-3 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1C2 十一 C1C2 十一 15 15頭13番4人 473kg 吉原寛 55 1561(11.9)52.1 コパノミ 2-1-15-15 |