[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-09 佐賀9R プロミネントカップ C1−4組 ダート1400m 晴 稍 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
サンライトリーダ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松岡正二 中川欽一
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
2.24 佐賀
1400良 マーヴ C1−3組 6 11頭4番4人 532kg 兒島真 56 1314(1.0)40.2 クラウン 2-2-4-6 |
2.9 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 1 10頭10番2人 531kg 兒島真 56 1328(0.2)38.2 アマラン 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 佐賀
1400良 葉牡丹 C1−5組 2 10頭3番3人 534kg 兒島真 56 1308(0.4)39.4 ミスター 1-1-1-3 |
1.2 佐賀
1400良 頌春賞 C1−8組 1 9頭5番3人 534kg 兒島真 56 1311(0.9)38.9 ポジティ 2-2-2-1 |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 もみの C1−7組 10 11頭2番5人 523kg 兒島真 56 1332(3.6)41.6 ファイナ 3-4-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
アールヌーヴォー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)本城 千代田牧場
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
2.9 佐賀
1400不 早春賞 C1−3組 10 10頭8番9人 472kg 倉富隆 54 1341(4.4)41.7 アンシン 7-8-10-10 |
12.23 佐賀
1400重 クリス C1−3組 10 10頭4番5人 466kg 竹吉徹 54 1331(3.6)42.1 チムニー 3-3-4-6 |
11.25 佐賀
1750良 ノベン C1−1組 10 11頭10番5人 462kg 竹吉徹 54 1580(5.1)42.1 シゲルポ 3-3-3-4-5-9 |
11.10 佐賀
1400良 晩秋賞 C1−3組 3 9頭4番3人 463kg 竹吉徹 54 1308(1.4)39.5 ナンゴク 2-2-2-3 |
10.20 佐賀
1800良 オクト C1−1組 2 10頭6番7人 462kg 竹吉徹 54 1589(1.2)39.1 スイング 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡6
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
酒井孝敏 村上欽哉
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
2.23 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 2 7頭5番4人 455kg 川島拓 56 1305(0.1)3.8 ナナルテ 5-5-5-4 |
2.11 佐賀
1400重 SPA C1−4組 3 10頭6番3人 451kg 南谷圭 56 1314(0.7)39.4 オーミシ 7-7-5-3 |
1.20 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 10頭8番7人 456kg 南谷圭 56 1308(0.2)39.4 トーセン 5-5-5-2 |
1.6 佐賀
1400良 千両賞 C1−4組 4 9頭7番4人 449kg 川島拓 56 1304(0.5)38.8 ダイメイ 6-6-6-5 |
12.23 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 1 9頭8番2人 451kg 川島拓 56 1294(0.1)38.8 ファイナ 5-5-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー セン4
スタンドオンエンド 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
(株)本城 追分ファーム
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
2.19 佐賀
1400不 スノー C1−5組 2 10頭1番1人 476kg 出水拓 56 1303(0.4)39.6 ビービー 4-3-3-1 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 小草生 C1−7組 1 10頭10番2人 474kg 出水拓 56 1308(0.5)38.6 マスター 6-6-1-1 |
1.14 佐賀
1400良 銀嶺賞 C1−7組 2 10頭8番3人 475kg 兒島真 56 1305(0.4)37.8 アンシン 7-7-5-2 |
1.2 佐賀
1400良 頌春賞 C1−8組 2 9頭2番2人 480kg 出水拓 56 1320(0.9)39.8 セイユウ 7-5-1-2 |
12.16 佐賀
1400稍 プリム C2−3組 1 9頭5番1人 480kg 出水拓 56 1312(0.1)38.4 エイシン 4-4-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝4
エターナルシャイン 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
竹原孝昭 竹原孝昭
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
2.23 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 7 7頭1番7人 481kg 吉田順 54 1322(1.8)38.7 ナナルテ 7-6-6-7 |
2.11 佐賀
1400重 SPA C1−4組 4 10頭9番8人 481kg 吉田順 54 1321(1.4)38.7 オーミシ 10-10-10-9 |
1.27 佐賀
1400良 アプロ C1−3組 10 10頭3番9人 482kg 松井伸 54 1326(2.3)39.3 ファイナ 5-5-7-10 |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 立冬賞 C1−4組 7 10頭5番4人 474kg 石川慎 54 1317(1.4)37.3 レアファ 7-8-9-8 |
10.21 佐賀
1400良 清秋賞 C1−3組 8 10頭9番3人 478kg 石川慎 54 1314(2.4)39.1 ビレッジ 7-7-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ブライティアバード 鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
堤保政 北俣牧場
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
2.6 大井
1200重 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 15 16頭16番16人 470kg 内田利 54 1181(3.0)4.2 コスモサ 4-6 |
1.22 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 14 15頭4番13人 473kg 井上幹 54 1183(3.1)40.7 ディーエ 13-12 |
12.29 大井
1200良 的中祈 C2 七八 15 16頭14番15人 473kg 井上幹 54 1182(3.1)39.7 ジュンク 14-12 |
12.5 大井
1200良 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 13頭8番10人 474kg 井上幹 54 1179(2.6)42.1 キングオ 1-1 |
8.30 大井
1400重 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 15 15頭3番15人 468kg 横川怜 54 1345(5.5)43.1 シモンズ 7-8-6 |
|
7 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡8
エクラドール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
楠田雅文 神垣道弘
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
2.24 佐賀
900良 アメジ C1−1組 10 12頭3番12人 508kg 吉田順 56 555(0.8)36.2 ケンシス 11-10 |
2.9 佐賀
1400不 早春賞 C1−3組 8 10頭9番5人 517kg 出水拓 56 1313(1.6)40.2 アンシン 6-5-5-5 |
1.7 佐賀
1400良 七草賞 C1−3組 3 8頭3番7人 510kg 出水拓 56 1308(1.1)39.2 ナンブホ 5-5-5-4 |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 11 11頭4番11人 506kg 吉田順 56 1334(3.8)4.1 レッドゼ 9-9-9-11 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 柊賞 B−4組 9 9頭7番7人 505kg 吉田順 56 1309(1.7)37.5 スイング 9-9-9-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
アポロティアラ 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
吉冨学 山際牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
2.11 佐賀
1400重 SPA C1−4組 2 10頭8番2人 460kg 川島拓 54 1312(0.5)39.2 オーミシ 5-5-4-2 |
1.20 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 5 10頭2番3人 461kg 川島拓 54 1312(0.6)39.8 トーセン 4-4-4-6 |
1.3 佐賀
1400良 ゆずり C1−6組 1 9頭1番6人 459kg 川島拓 54 1302(0.1)38.5 シラーグ 4-4-4-3 |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 ポイン C1−9組 1 10頭4番2人 462kg 川島拓 54 1302(0.3)38.2 カシノポ 7-6-4-1 |
11.16 佐賀
1400良 小雪賞 C1−8組 4 9頭1番4人 466kg 川島拓 54 1300(1.0)39.4 クラウン 1-1-1-2 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牝4
スナークリーズン 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(有)オート・エース 笹地牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
2.23 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 5 7頭7番5人 444kg 山下裕 54 1319(1.5)38.4 ナナルテ 6-7-7-6 |
2.9 佐賀
1400不 早春賞 C1−3組 9 10頭5番8人 444kg 山下裕 54 1313(1.6)39.2 アンシン 9-10-8-9 |
1.27 佐賀
1400良 アプロ C1−3組 9 10頭8番5人 446kg 山下裕 54 1324(2.1)38.2 ファイナ 9-10-10-9 |
1.7 佐賀
1400良 七草賞 C1−3組 6 8頭8番4人 450kg 山下裕 54 1316(1.9)40.4 ナンブホ 2-2-2-5 |
12.16 佐賀
1400稍 小春日 C1−5組 1 10頭5番7人 447kg 山下裕 54 1302(0.0)38.3 クラウン 9-9-6-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
キタノフラワー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(同)JPN技研 吉田又治
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
2.19 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 1 10頭4番1人 457kg 山口勲 56 1296(0.0)39.2 スティー 4-3-3-2 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 氷霧賞 C1−6組 2 11頭9番2人 456kg 山口勲 56 1299(0.1)37.6 ナナルテ 2-2-1-2 |
1.20 佐賀
1400良 ニュー C2−1組 1 12頭9番1人 460kg 山口勲 56 1305(0.0)37.9 プリンセ 9-8-6-2 |
1.7 佐賀
1400良 祥雲賞 C2−6組 1 11頭3番1人 458kg 山口勲 56 1309(0.1)38.2 ジョウト 7-6-7-3 |
12.4 園田
1870良 C1 C13歳以上特別 11 11頭9番5人 446kg 中田貴 56 2078(3.6)43.4 ゴールド 3-3-3-3-4-7 |
|
11 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
ティンクルチャーミ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(株)本城 フジワラフアーム
|
山田徹 (佐賀) |
2.24 佐賀
1400良 マーヴ C1−3組 7 11頭11番6人 453kg 鮫島克 56 1316(1.2)39.2 クラウン 8-9-9-8 |
2.9 佐賀
1400不 早春賞 C1−3組 5 10頭2番7人 452kg 鮫島克 56 1305(0.8)38.9 アンシン 10-7-7-8 |
1.27 佐賀
1400良 アプロ C1−3組 7 10頭6番3人 455kg 山口勲 56 1316(1.3)38.3 ファイナ 8-7-6-6 |
1.7 佐賀
1400良 七草賞 C1−3組 5 8頭5番5人 451kg 山口勲 56 1311(1.4)39.2 ナンブホ 7-7-7-6 |
12.24 佐賀
1400良 クリス C1−4組 3 12頭3番7人 446kg 鮫島克 56 1312(1.1)38.5 マスター 9-8-6-5 |