[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-07 笠松8R サラ系A4組特選 A 4特選 ダート1600m 晴 重 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
タンポポプリンセス 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
千田裕美 原フアーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400重 A5組 A 5 4 8頭8番2人 453kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(1.0)38.3 ストロベ 2-2-4-3 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 2 9頭6番3人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1281(0.9)38.6 ダイナマ 3-2-2-2 |
1.23 笠松
1400良 スノー A 4特選 2 9頭9番5人 446kg 筒井勇 54 1286(0.4)39.1 マルヨア 3-3-2-2 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 フリー AB 53 3 7頭1番5人 454kg 渡邊竜 55 1295(0.5)38.4 ナムラア 4-3-5-4 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 A 3特別 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 吉井友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
プライムウィッシュ 青毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400重 A6・ AB 63 2 8頭5番1人 547kg 向山牧 57 1280(0.7)37.5 ワンダフ 5-5-5-4 |
3.30 大井
1800 ブラッ B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 11頭7番2人 536kg 中野省 57 1561(0.3)38.9 オーズ 2-2-2-2 |
3.9 大井
1800 アクア A2以下選抜特別 12 15頭12番6人 545kg 森泰斗 55 1581(2.5)42.9 キングガ 2-3-3-3 |
2.8 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 14頭12番6人 547kg 中野省 57 1552(0.7)39.7 アーミー 3-3-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1800 ガーネ B1B2 二一選抜特別 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 中野省 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牡9
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
小川勲 駿河牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400重 A5組 A 5 7 8頭2番8人 506kg 東川公 56 1307(1.8)38.4 ストロベ 6-6-8-8 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 6 9頭5番8人 505kg 東川公 56 1291(1.9)3.9 ダイナマ 8-8-5-5 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 流氷賞 AB 53 6 9頭3番8人 501kg 東川公 57 1295(1.7)39.3 リボンナ 6-7-6-6 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 フリー AB 53 7 7頭5番7人 512kg 向山牧 57 1315(2.5)40.5 ナムラア 6-6-7-7 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 雪吊り A 4特選 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 東川公 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
ホーリーミスト 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉浦和也 岡田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400重 A5組 A 5 5 8頭1番6人 405kg 佐藤友 54 1303(1.4)38.2 ストロベ 4-4-7-7 |
2.4 笠松
1400重 マック AB 53 4 8頭4番5人 405kg 佐藤友 55 1293(1.2)38.2 カツゲキ 5-5-5-4 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 流氷賞 AB 53 5 9頭5番4人 401kg 佐藤友 55 1294(1.6)39.4 リボンナ 4-4-5-5 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 4 12頭4番3人 413kg 高松亮 54 1341(0.8)40.7 スズカロ 5-4-4-5 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 12頭4番2人 412kg 陶文峰 54 1307(0.7)38.8 メイショ 8-8-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
シークレットソング 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
早野竜一 斉藤スタッド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 4 8頭6番7人 477kg 山下雅 54 1278(1.3)37.7 エビスリ 6-8-8-7 |
12.26 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 1 9頭9番3人 467kg 山下雅 55 1277(0.8)38.9 ニホンピ 2-2-2-2 |
12.12 笠松
1600重 初氷賞 A 4特選 4 10頭9番1人 466kg 山下雅 54 1426(1.2)38.8 セイソ 5-5-3-4 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 磨墨特 B 1特別 2 8頭6番4人 463kg 山下雅 54 1426(0.3)3.9 ラニカイ 3-3-3-3 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 日本初 B 2特選 2 9頭7番4人 469kg 山下雅 54 1413(0.1)39.6 ラニカイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
カンパニー 牡8
ナムラハル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
酒井孝敏 谷川牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600重 アクア A 4特選 7 8頭4番3人 430kg 丸野勝 56 1459(1.9)4.2 リボンナ 5-5-5-5 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 7 9頭1番2人 434kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(2.0)39.1 ダイナマ 7-7-7-6 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 5 8頭7番4人 428kg 渡邊竜 56 1284(1.9)38.3 エビスリ 8-7-7-6 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 フリー AB 53 1 7頭7番1人 436kg 水野翔 57 1290(0.3)38.1 マーメイ 3-4-2-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 雪吊り A 4特選 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 水野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400重 A5組 A 5 3 8頭5番3人 439kg 向山牧 54 1297(0.8)3.8 ストロベ 3-3-2-1 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 流氷賞 AB 53 4 9頭7番3人 441kg 向山牧 55 1291(1.3)39.5 リボンナ 5-5-4-4 |
1.8 笠松
1600良 新春特 B 1特別 4 10頭8番4人 442kg 向山牧 54 1425(2.0)38.8 ストロベ 10-10-9-8 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 雪吊り A 4特選 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 向山牧 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 シトリ A 5 5 9頭7番3人 440kg 向山牧 54 1283(0.7)37.9 ネコマレ 7-7-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
メジロカンナ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
清水正明 ハクツ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400重 A5組 A 5 8 8頭4番4人 472kg 高木健 56 1313(2.4)39.9 ストロベ 1-1-1-5 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 5 9頭4番6人 474kg 高木健 56 1289(1.7)39.2 ダイナマ 2-3-3-4 |
1.23 笠松
1400良 スノー A 4特選 9 9頭3番6人 475kg 高木健 56 1304(2.2)41.2 マルヨア 1-1-3-5 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 冬晴賞 A 4特選 9 9頭2番6人 475kg 高木健 56 1305(2.2)40.7 ラピダメ 1-1-3-5 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 三番叟 A 3特別 8 9頭5番7人 478kg 山下雅 57 1284(1.9)38.5 ナムラム 5-4-7-8 |