[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-04 帯広ば10R A2−2 ダート200m 曇 0.9 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クシロキンショウ 牡7
クシロタスカール 鹿毛
(タイトルホルダー)
松井紀行 松井紀行
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち A2−2 6 8頭2番6人 1122kg 藤野俊 715 2228(20.3) ホクショ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 A2 7 10頭9番9人 1108kg 藤野俊 745 2360(23.6) ライデン |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 A2−2 6 10頭1番7人 1098kg 村上章 715 2104(10.2) フクトク |
1.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 カシオ A2−2 5 10頭10番5人 1097kg 藤野俊 705 2126(18.5) イノリノ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭5番2人 1100kg 藤野俊 690 1491(4.6) スーパー |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡6
竹小町 青毛
(タケタカラ)
川端達雄 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 5 10頭10番6人 1113kg 船山蔵 710 2071(8.5) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち A2−2 3 8頭8番2人 1110kg 船山蔵 710 2080(5.5) ホクショ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 A2 3 10頭5番5人 1109kg 船山蔵 745 2177(5.3) ライデン |
1.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 みずが A2−1・2決勝 4 8頭8番5人 1112kg 船山蔵 745 2112(13.3) アアモン |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 A2−2 4 10頭7番3人 1101kg 船山蔵 710 2020(1.8) フクトク |
|
3 | 3 |
タカダヤジェット 牡6
光姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
佐藤豊 北村治嘉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 2 10頭4番5人 1076kg 村上章 710 2017(3.1) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 2 8頭3番5人 1078kg 村上章 710 2036(2.7) ワールド |
2.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 6 10頭1番3人 1083kg 村上章 710 1595(5.9) テンリュ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 9頭3番2人 1078kg 阿部武 710 2089(0.4) アサヒカ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 2 8頭3番2人 1080kg 村上章 710 1378(2.0) ワールド |
|
4 | 4 |
富士力 牡10
妖花 栗毛
(ビュウティボシ)
(株)大阪畜産 北村節子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 10 10頭7番9人 1013kg 工藤篤 710 2177(19.1) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 4 8頭2番6人 999kg 工藤篤 710 2113(10.4) ワールド |
2.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 A2 6 10頭2番8人 1008kg 工藤篤 740 2354(23.0) ライデン |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 A2−2 競走除外 10頭4番0人 0kg 工藤篤 710 0(0.0) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3 A2−3 7 9頭5番2人 1009kg 工藤篤 700 1594(14.6) キタノサ |
|
5 | 5 |
アキバオーショウ 牡9
メイケツクイン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 加納友喜
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 6 10頭6番7人 1051kg 菊池一 715 2095(10.9) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち A2−2 4 8頭5番5人 1050kg 菊池一 715 2098(7.3) ホクショ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 第9回 4歳以上選抜定量 8 9頭4番4人 1038kg 菊池一 500 1132(20.5) アアモン |
1.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 みずが A2−1・2決勝 7 8頭7番6人 1053kg 菊池一 745 2362(38.3) アアモン |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 A2−2 8 10頭5番2人 1050kg 菊池一 715 2145(14.3) フクトク |
|
6 | 6 |
ホクショウファイト 牡6
サダアマゾン 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
北角重雄 竹内正昭
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 4 10頭9番4人 1072kg 阿部武 710 2064(7.8) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 3 8頭7番1人 1078kg 阿部武 710 2077(6.8) ワールド |
2.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 1 10頭8番2人 1071kg 阿部武 710 1536(2.4) ショウヘ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 1 9頭4番6人 1081kg 赤塚健 710 2085(0.0) アサヒカ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 3 8頭2番3人 1083kg 阿部武 710 1383(2.5) ワールド |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックジョージ 牡6
ヒカルベガ 栗毛
(マルニエーカン)
新山正一郎 倉田昭八
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 A2−2 競走中止 10頭10番8人 1072kg 西将太 710 0(121.8) フクトク |
1.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 カシオ A2−2 8 10頭6番9人 1075kg 船山蔵 700 2194(25.3) イノリノ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 6 10頭1番10人 1073kg 西将太 700 2040(10.5) サクラダ |
12.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 A2−2 A2−2 10 10頭7番7人 1087kg 鈴木恵 700 2369(45.3) ブチオ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 おおい A2 8 9頭3番6人 1090kg 船山蔵 725 2183(27.8) チヨノタ |
|
8 | 8 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
ブリリアンス 栗毛
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
佐々木正人 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
2.25 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭3番1人 1075kg 渡来心 700 1587(0.4) アサヒカ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 美来誕 B1−4 1 9頭1番1人 1072kg 渡来心 700 2035(5.4) ヒカルナ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 2 10頭6番5人 1073kg 赤塚健 700 1560(2.4) テンリュ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 4 9頭6番4人 1076kg 船山蔵 700 2112(2.7) アサヒカ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−4 B1−4 3 9頭4番1人 1077kg 鈴木恵 700 2032(1.4) ゴールド |
|
9 |
スズノオーカン 牡9
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 8 10頭8番10人 1092kg 長澤幸 715 2130(14.4) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち A2−2 5 8頭7番3人 1098kg 長澤幸 715 2153(12.8) ホクショ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 A2 1 10頭6番10人 1084kg 長澤幸 740 2124(3.5) ホクショ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 みずが A2−1・2決勝 6 8頭2番8人 1080kg 長澤幸 740 2299(32.0) アアモン |
1.20 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 A2−2 7 10頭8番9人 1079kg 長澤幸 710 2140(13.8) フクトク |