[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-04 大井12R 啓蟄賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 雨 不 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牡6
エアディケム 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
成瀬篤司 藤原牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
2.19 船橋
1600稍 海神特 B3 三 9 14頭14番12人 502kg 横川怜 565 1449(0.7)41.1 レディー 14-14-14-14 |
2.8 大井
1800重 メガキ B3 一選抜特別 13 14頭14番13人 503kg 瀧川寿 56 2018(2.4)41.9 ネオダラ 6-7-8-9 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 白富士 B3 三 出走取消 14頭1番0人 0kg 笹川翼 565 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 11 16頭5番14人 507kg 瀧川寿 56 1301(1.8)3.8 ヒコーキ 15-16-16 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 8 13頭2番7人 509kg 瀧川寿 56 1303(1.9)38.8 エイシン 13-13-13 |
|
2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
メモラブルワーズ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
窪田康志 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 4 10頭1番2人 478kg 瀬川将 56 1300(1.0)40.1 ノーザン 1-1-1 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 5 10頭10番5人 482kg 瀬川将 56 1303(1.6)40.3 ペネトラ 2-2-2 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭12番8人 476kg 瀬川将 56 1302(2.0)40.7 ミルグラ 3-3-6 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭1番6人 480kg 町田直 56 1285(0.0)39.5 シンボリ 1-1-1 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭15番14人 473kg 瀬川将 56 1468(4.0)44.3 ショウナ 4-4-7-14 |
||
2 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ラブリーランサム 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
柏木務 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭6番10人 484kg 達城龍 54 1292(0.3)40.6 ブルーウ 1-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1400良 ジャニ B3 三選抜特別 8 14頭8番9人 481kg 瀧川寿 54 1300(1.9)40.7 ニシノフ 5-5-6 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 4 11頭6番3人 487kg 瀧川寿 54 1297(2.3)40.3 ペネトラ 2-2-2 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭12番3人 490kg 和田譲 54 1297(1.2)40.6 シンボリ 2-2-2 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 5 16頭6番5人 489kg 瀧川寿 54 1296(0.6)40.2 ビッグマ 6-6-6 |
|
4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ダイイチビビット 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)コスモヴューフ コスモヴューファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭13番5人 500kg 仲原大 56 1336(4.7)44.9 ブルーウ 3-3-5 |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭2番4人 499kg 吉原寛 56 1286(0.2)40.7 グラビッ 1-1-1 |
12.25 大井
1200稍 クリス C1二 一三 出走取消 13頭3番0人 0kg 矢野貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 大井
1200良 ローズ C1 一二 11 12頭7番5人 496kg 真島大 56 1165(2.7)41.4 ランボシ 3-4 |
11.12 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 12頭9番4人 498kg 真島大 56 1162(1.4)38.7 エンセラ 12-9 |
||
3 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
モリトヴィーナス 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
鈴木伸哉 広田牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭2番4人 498kg 内田利 56 1290(0.1)4.0 ブルーウ 4-4-3 |
1.23 大井
1400良 ジャニ B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭6番10人 502kg 内田利 56 1290(0.9)39.5 ニシノフ 8-7-5 |
12.21 川崎
1500稍 川崎読 B2 二 11 14頭7番11人 504kg 内田利 56 1371(1.9)40.6 カジノシ 7-7-7-8 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 9 13頭9番10人 503kg 内田利 56 1303(1.9)40.3 エイシン 4-6-4 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 12 16頭12番14人 497kg 内田利 56 1454(1.9)41.3 ノアブリ 10-10-8-9 |
|
6 |
Pulpit セン7
Wordo’Wisd 鹿毛
(Hennessy)
猪熊広次 CraigD.Upham
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 1 10頭9番3人 508kg 矢野貴 56 1290(0.8)3.9 フレンド 3-3-3 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 6 10頭2番4人 508kg 服部茂 56 1306(1.9)39.3 ペネトラ 4-6-6 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 12 16頭8番9人 511kg 服部茂 56 1161(2.5)38.5 ポッドグ 15-15 |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 8 16頭3番5人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1163(1.6)38.6 ルーセン 14-15 |
10.5 大井
1200 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 16頭7番3人 489kg 矢野貴 55 1150(1.6)37.2 ロードメ 15-15 |
||
4 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝5
ニフティハート 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)カナヤマホール 社台ファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭12番7人 454kg 笹川翼 54 1321(3.2)43.4 ブルーウ 2-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 14 16頭6番5人 454kg 井上幹 54 1485(5.5)44.7 ビーザラ 5-5-14-15 |
11.6 笠松
1400重 安房峠 A 3特別 1 9頭1番1人 446kg 太宰啓 55 1262(0.5)36.9 カラカ 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 J小倉
1700 3歳上 14 16頭2番9人 444kg 太宰啓 55 1487(3.4)41.8 コカボム 1-1-2-2 |
7.28 J小倉
1700 3歳上 12 16頭3番10人 444kg 太宰啓 55 1475(2.7)39.8 グアン 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
シーブルー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
江里口弘一郎 若林順一
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1200稍 蝋梅賞 C1二 一三 1 16頭4番3人 480kg 江里裕 56 1152(0.2)38.2 セイマー 9-9 |
1.22 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 15頭5番4人 479kg 江里裕 56 1151(1.0)38.5 セレノグ 12-13 |
12.25 大井
1200稍 クリス C1二 一三 8 13頭12番4人 476kg 江里裕 56 1150(1.2)38.7 セイジミ 3-4 |
11.13 大井
1200重 石蕗賞 C1 四五 3 10頭7番1人 462kg 江里裕 56 1161(0.5)39.4 クラレッ 7-7 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 16頭5番3人 465kg 江里裕 56 1141(0.1)37.2 エスプリ 11-11 |
||
5 | 9 |
ノボジャック 牡8
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭7番11人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1291(0.2)39.8 ブルーウ 8-8-8 |
1.23 大井
1400良 ジャニ B3 三選抜特別 6 14頭2番11人 478kg 酒井忍 56 1294(1.3)39.5 ニシノフ 10-10-10 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 12 16頭14番15人 480kg 酒井忍 56 1468(3.8)43.1 ビーザラ 9-10-11-12 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 12 13頭7番12人 478kg 本田重 56 1324(4.0)41.6 エイシン 6-9-8 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 15 16頭7番15人 471kg 本田重 56 1326(4.6)40.9 デルマブ 12-13-14 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
フェレット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横尾晴人 藤巻則弘
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 2 10頭8番4人 472kg 的場文 54 1298(0.8)39.7 ノーザン 4-4-4 |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭1番9人 473kg 的場文 54 1295(0.9)40.7 ビビッド 4-4-3 |
12.27 大井
1200良 叡王戦 B3 13 16頭9番15人 470kg 的場文 54 1161(2.5)40.6 ポッドグ 4-5 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭13番12人 472kg 柏木健 54 1309(2.4)41.6 シンボリ 3-3-5 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 11 16頭8番10人 471kg 的場文 54 1309(1.9)41.2 ビッグマ 10-9-8 |
||
6 | 11 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝5
ナムララピス 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
酒井孝敏 王蔵牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 5 10頭10番9人 449kg 小林拓 54 1303(1.3)39.6 ノーザン 9-9-9 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 7 10頭3番7人 451kg 小林拓 54 1308(2.1)39.3 ペネトラ 8-8-7 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 5 11頭10番11人 459kg 小林拓 54 1297(2.3)39.2 ペネトラ 9-10-9 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭9番11人 464kg 小林拓 54 1303(1.8)39.1 シンボリ 11-11-11 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 シルバ B3 二三 5 13頭8番10人 459kg 小林拓 54 1155(1.2)37.7 ショコラ 9-9 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ショウサンウルル 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
鈴木昭和 モリナガファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 4 13頭3番5人 492kg 本橋孝 56 1301(1.7)38.9 エイシン 11-12-12 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 5 16頭2番11人 491kg 本橋孝 56 1293(1.3)38.2 デルマブ 9-11-11 |
11.1 大井
1200良 住めば B2 五 10 13頭10番10人 483kg 坂井英 56 1148(1.5)37.5 タマノシ 13-13 |
10.11 大井
1200良 明治ア B2 四選抜特別 5 16頭11番9人 486kg 坂井英 56 1147(0.8)37.3 ムサシト 16-16 |
8.27 大井
1200重 東京中 B2B3 二二選抜特別 7 16頭4番12人 485kg 坂井英 57 1124(0.8)35.8 タッチラ 14-14 |
||
7 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
スズカノオジョー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋正雄 グランド牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭4番2人 483kg 瀧川寿 56 1306(1.7)41.6 ブルーウ 5-5-4 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 2 10頭6番3人 479kg 瀧川寿 56 1291(0.4)38.5 ペネトラ 3-3-3 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭11番9人 475kg 横川怜 56 1309(2.7)41.3 ミルグラ 9-5-8 |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭3番2人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1289(0.4)38.1 シンボリ 7-9-9 |
8.14 大井
1400 アルビ B3 三選抜特別 6 10頭5番5人 467kg 瀧川寿 56 1288(0.6)38.3 ジャスト 5-5-5 |
|
14 |
ScatDaddy 牡6
Hopeoverexpe 鹿毛
(Songandaprayer)
八嶋長久 MachmerHall
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 7 10頭3番7人 500kg 早田功 56 1307(1.7)40.3 ノーザン 7-7-7 |
1.22 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 四選抜特別 11 13頭11番12人 502kg 早田功 56 1162(1.9)39.6 トチノペ 8-9 |
11.1 大井
1200良 住めば B2 五 12 13頭8番4人 500kg 森泰斗 56 1161(2.8)39.1 タマノシ 11-12 |
11.19 J福島
1200 飯坂温泉特別3歳上 13 16頭10番7人 496kg 木幡巧 57 1110(1.3)35.6 スナーク 7-8 |
9.24 J中山
1200 3歳上 12 16頭14番8人 494kg 戸崎圭 57 1095(1.2)34.3 ファド 10-10 |
||
8 | 15 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
リングレット 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
星加浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 3 10頭4番6人 470kg 本田重 54 1299(0.9)38.9 ノーザン 10-10-10 |
1.21 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 4 10頭4番8人 467kg 本田重 54 1302(1.5)38.5 ペネトラ 9-9-9 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭6番13人 464kg 本田重 54 1299(1.7)38.4 ミルグラ 16-16-16 |
10.9 大井
1200良 光の大 B3 四五 9 13頭13番9人 477kg 左海誠 54 1155(1.8)38.3 マドモア 9-12 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 ゴール B3 一 8 12頭6番8人 482kg 保園翔 54 1298(0.8)39.3 ブレイブ 4-5-7-7 |
|
16 |
アンライバルド 牡5
トミケンソリッド 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
花村誠 船越伸也
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1800不 スマイ B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭8番13人 485kg 西啓太 56 2014(2.7)43.7 コスモバ 6-5-6-6 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 7 16頭14番14人 485kg 西啓太 56 1303(1.3)39.4 ビッグマ 12-12-12 |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 10 15頭14番14人 486kg 西啓太 56 1297(1.2)38.3 ヒコーキ 15-15-15 |
10.9 大井
1200良 光の大 B3 四五 11 13頭5番10人 485kg 西啓太 56 1156(1.9)38.4 マドモア 10-9 |
10.3 船橋
1600稍 よみう B3 二 13 14頭12番6人 490kg 西啓太 56 1444(2.9)40.1 ヴィグラ 7-8-10-10 |