[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-02 佐賀12R ひな祭り賞 C1−7組 ダート1400m 曇 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コンデュイット 牡6
マイネジャーダ 栗毛
(JadeRobbery)
酒井孝敏 ビッグレッドファーム
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
2.17 佐賀
1400良 フリー C1−8組 6 8頭7番5人 522kg 出水拓 56 1324(2.1)40.9 サンライ 1-1-1-4 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 小草生 C1−7組 6 10頭1番8人 522kg 兒島真 56 1330(2.2)40.6 ポジティ 5-3-5-5 |
1.26 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 6 6頭2番3人 527kg 出水拓 56 1338(1.9)39.5 アンシン 2-2-3-5 |
1.14 佐賀
1400良 銀嶺賞 C1−7組 6 10頭7番4人 524kg 出水拓 56 1317(1.6)39.7 アンシン 2-2-2-4 |
1.5 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 4 10頭4番3人 526kg 出水拓 56 1318(0.8)39.2 ミスター 3-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
ヒドゥンダンス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
太田雅貴 前川正美
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 11 11頭10番7人 458kg 川島拓 56 1349(5.4)39.6 サンライ 11-11-11-11 |
1.14 佐賀
1400良 銀嶺賞 C1−7組 10 10頭1番9人 456kg 吉本隆 56 1353(5.2)41.1 アンシン 10-10-10-10 |
1.5 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 9 10頭10番9人 463kg 吉本隆 56 1337(2.7)40.7 ミスター 4-5-6-8 |
12.24 佐賀
1400良 クリス C1−4組 10 12頭9番12人 458kg 吉本隆 56 1337(3.6)40.3 マスター 10-10-9-9 |
12.1 佐賀
1400良 アンス C1−9組 5 6頭4番6人 458kg 小松丈 56 1328(2.9)39.9 カシノス 6-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤドン 牡9
サンキョウナスカ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(株)ボンズ 原田新治
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 4 11頭9番9人 515kg 出水拓 56 1312(1.7)39.7 サンライ 2-3-3-3 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 氷霧賞 C1−6組 9 11頭3番11人 520kg 吉本隆 56 1324(2.6)38.8 ナナルテ 10-10-11-11 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 紅梅賞 C1−6組 8 10頭5番10人 517kg 吉本隆 56 1324(2.5)39.7 サングリ 5-4-5-8 |
1.3 佐賀
1400良 ゆずり C1−6組 7 9頭7番9人 515kg 吉本隆 56 1315(1.3)4.0 トモジャ 3-3-3-7 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 初霜賞 C1−5組 3 9頭9番6人 518kg 小松丈 56 1310(0.5)38.2 ミスギオ 3-2-2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牡4
シンプリシティー 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(同)JPN技研 ヒダカフアーム
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
2.23 佐賀
1400重 立春特 C2−1組 1 12頭9番2人 536kg 石川慎 56 1305(0.1)38.6 シゲルキ 8-8-8-3 |
2.9 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 1 9頭5番1人 532kg 石川慎 56 1240(0.2)37.5 ヒカルホ 8-7-6-1 |
1.27 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 10頭4番3人 534kg 石川慎 56 1310(0.3)3.8 ヤンキー 8-8-7-1 |
1.14 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 1 9頭3番7人 535kg 石川慎 56 1255(0.7)37.7 マリノエ 8-7-5-4 |
12.24 金沢
1500不 C2 7 C2 7 6 11頭10番10人 542kg 柴田勇 56 1431(4.0)40.8 ベルコル 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
タイキエルドール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
藤原良通 坪田信作
|
柳井宏 (佐賀) |
2.17 佐賀
1400良 フリー C1−8組 2 8頭8番4人 457kg 村松翔 56 1308(0.5)39.2 サンライ 2-2-2-1 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 小草生 C1−7組 5 10頭7番4人 461kg 村松翔 56 1324(1.6)39.5 ポジティ 7-7-7-6 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 7頭4番1人 463kg 村松翔 56 1322(0.5)39.5 ストーム 3-2-2-2 |
1.3 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 10頭3番2人 463kg 村松翔 56 1309(0.1)38.9 サングリ 4-3-4-4 |
12.11 佐賀
1400不 長崎街 C1−2組 4 10頭6番5人 459kg 村松翔 56 1301(1.3)39.5 カシノア 4-4-6-4 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝6
サンデーローザ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
植木茂年 清水牧場
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 3 11頭3番5人 499kg 石川慎 54 1312(1.7)38.5 サンライ 6-6-5-5 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 小草生 C1−7組 3 10頭2番5人 496kg 倉富隆 54 1314(0.6)3.9 ポジティ 4-4-4-4 |
1.14 佐賀
1400良 銀嶺賞 C1−7組 4 10頭3番2人 496kg 倉富隆 54 1313(1.2)38.2 アンシン 6-6-6-5 |
1.5 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 3 10頭1番5人 496kg 倉富隆 54 1313(0.3)38.8 ミスター 5-4-3-2 |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 ゼラニ C1−8組 2 9頭3番2人 495kg 倉富隆 54 1308(0.0)38.6 ノーブル 4-3-3-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
サミットヴィル 鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
野口幸八 ノーザンファーム
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 10 11頭2番8人 484kg 山下裕 56 1341(4.6)41.2 サンライ 5-5-6-8 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 小草生 C1−7組 10 10頭3番3人 482kg 山口勲 56 1350(4.2)4.2 ポジティ 8-8-10-10 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 紅梅賞 C1−6組 9 10頭4番5人 477kg 兒島真 56 1337(3.8)40.7 サングリ 4-5-9-9 |
10.8 佐賀
1400良 秋晴賞 C1−6組 3 10頭9番4人 479kg 鮫島克 56 1294(0.6)38.6 シゲルポ 4-4-4-4 |
9.29 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 1 9頭7番4人 478kg 山口勲 56 1316(0.2)38.9 ナンヨー 3-3-3-2 |
|
8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡6
リュウノエンジェル 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
欠畑圭一 大塚牧場
|
武藤敏 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 9 11頭1番11人 430kg 小松丈 56 1336(4.1)39.6 サンライ 8-9-9-10 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 紅梅賞 C1−6組 競走中止 10頭9番9人 437kg 小松丈 56 0(90.1)0.0 サングリ 10 |
1.3 佐賀
1400良 ゆずり C1−6組 8 9頭6番8人 438kg 小松丈 56 1316(1.4)38.3 トモジャ 9-9-9-9 |
12.16 佐賀
1400稍 小春日 C1−5組 8 10頭7番8人 436kg 南谷圭 56 1311(0.9)38.8 アフィシ 5-5-9-9 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 初霜賞 C1−5組 8 9頭1番2人 437kg 南谷圭 56 1330(2.5)39.2 ミスギオ 5-7-8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
シーダーローズ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 増本牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
2.17 佐賀
1400稍 C1− C1 1 9頭8番1人 458kg 山口勲 54 1307(0.6)38.3 カシノレ 4-4-4-1 |
1.27 佐賀
1400良 シンビ C2−5組 1 10頭8番1人 464kg 山口勲 54 1306(0.0)38.7 ノーズオ 1-1-1-1 |
1.6 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 10頭4番2人 458kg 田中直 54 1298(0.7)3.9 シゲルト 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 園田
1230重 C1 C13歳以上特別 4 12頭8番5人 453kg 中田貴 54 1200(1.1)40.2 フィール 4-3-4-3 |
11.21 園田
1230良 C1 C13歳以上特別 3 12頭4番5人 455kg 田中学 54 1201(0.4)39.1 ボンホー 6-6-5-3 |
|
10 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝7
タバスコリエ 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
西隆久 協和牧場
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 5 11頭6番10人 462kg 兒島真 54 1314(1.9)39.5 サンライ 4-4-4-4 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 氷霧賞 C1−6組 6 11頭10番10人 461kg 兒島真 54 1314(1.6)38.9 ナナルテ 3-3-3-5 |
1.26 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 3 6頭5番5人 465kg 田中直 54 1327(0.8)38.6 アンシン 4-3-2-2 |
1.14 佐賀
1400良 銀嶺賞 C1−7組 3 10頭6番8人 459kg 田中直 54 1312(1.1)37.6 アンシン 5-5-3-3 |
1.5 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 7 10頭2番10人 465kg 田中直 54 1327(1.7)39.4 ミスター 8-8-7-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
カシノエスケイプ 鹿毛
(スズカストリート)
柏木務 柏木務
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 6 11頭8番3人 585kg 竹吉徹 56 1316(2.1)38.2 サンライ 7-7-8-6 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 紅梅賞 C1−6組 7 10頭3番1人 580kg 竹吉徹 56 1311(1.2)3.9 サングリ 9-9-7-6 |
1.3 佐賀
1400良 ゆずり C1−6組 5 9頭5番1人 591kg 竹吉徹 56 1307(0.5)38.1 トモジャ 6-7-7-4 |
12.16 佐賀
1400重 水仙特 B−2組 4 12頭9番4人 587kg 長田進 56 1295(0.5)38.7 ビービー 6-8-6-2 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 耶馬溪 B−1組 3 9頭3番5人 586kg 竹吉徹 56 1290(0.4)38.2 フォーク 8-8-7-5 |
|
12 |
エンパイアメーカー セン5
ヒカルリクエスト 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
サンエツ企画(有) 青藍牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
2.16 佐賀
1400稍 クロッ C1−7組 7 11頭4番4人 450kg 真島正 56 1320(2.5)38.7 サンライ 9-8-7-7 |
2.5 佐賀
1400不 氷霧賞 C1−6組 5 11頭4番7人 445kg 真島正 56 1312(1.4)37.6 ナナルテ 11-11-10-8 |
1.13 佐賀
1400良 紅梅賞 C1−6組 4 10頭6番4人 442kg 山口勲 56 1308(0.9)38.6 サングリ 8-8-8-7 |
1.5 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 10頭5番2人 441kg 山口勲 56 1313(0.3)38.3 ミスター 7-7-5-6 |
12.24 佐賀
1800良 ケフェ C2−2組 1 12頭10番2人 438kg 山口勲 56 2008(0.4)39.9 オスズ 10-10-10-10-7-4 |