[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-21 笠松9R 梅花特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
ライスフラワー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田銘一 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 7 7頭6番7人 463kg 東川公 53 1438(4.1)41.6 ハッピー 2-2-6-7 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 8 8頭1番8人 469kg 池田敏 54 1289(2.4)39.7 エビスリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 9 10頭2番10人 465kg 松本剛 55 1283(2.4)37.9 ストーミ 5-5-9-9 |
12.14 笠松
1800良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 7 9頭3番8人 470kg 松本剛 54 1578(1.6)39.2 サザンオ 1-1-1-1-3-4 |
11.22 笠松
1600良 晩秋特 A 2特別 5 6頭6番6人 461kg 松本剛 54 1428(1.9)39.2 サザンオ 1-1-2-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牝5
スリータキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松岡研司 武牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.4 笠松
1400重 春菊賞 B 2特選 1 8頭8番3人 466kg 大原浩 54 1288(0.3)37.3 ビッグフ 6-6-3-3 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 流氷賞 AB 53 2 9頭6番6人 465kg 大原浩 54 1282(0.4)39.3 リボンナ 3-3-3-2 |
1.8 笠松
1600良 やぎ座 B 2特選 3 10頭10番5人 462kg 栗原大 54 1426(0.6)38.1 リノサン 5-5-6-5 |
12.26 笠松
1800良 ひいら B 1特別 8 8頭8番3人 464kg 東川公 54 1593(1.7)39.9 ダイナマ 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
12.11 笠松
1600良 日本初 B 2特選 4 9頭4番5人 464kg 東川公 54 1434(1.5)39.6 キングリ 6-6-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牡5
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400良 スノー A 4特選 1 9頭5番1人 485kg 島崎和 56 1282(0.4)38.8 センザン 2-2-1-1 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 冬晴賞 A 4特選 2 9頭6番2人 485kg 島崎和 56 1284(0.1)38.5 ラピダメ 2-2-1-3 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 雪吊り A 4特選 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 島崎和 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1400重 初雪特 A 3特別 5 9頭8番5人 480kg 島崎和 56 1272(2.0)3.8 ストーミ 3-3-5-5 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 シトリ A 5 2 9頭1番2人 474kg 島崎和 56 1276(0.0)38.3 ネコマレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミリオンディスク 牡4
バトルバーズアイ 鹿毛
(セイウンスカイ)
辻祐二 森永睦夫
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 3 7頭4番3人 480kg 佐藤友 55 1411(1.4)38.4 ハッピー 5-5-5-4 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 4 10頭5番8人 475kg 水野翔 57 1267(0.8)36.3 ストーミ 9-9-8-8 |
12.31 笠松
1900良 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 4 10頭10番7人 476kg 佐藤友 55 2026(1.2)38.5 ダイヤモ 7-7-7-7-7-5 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 師走特 A 2特別 2 8頭1番5人 478kg 水野翔 56 1415(0.5)39.1 ハッピー 4-4-4-4 |
9.26 名古屋
1800稍 秋の鞍 3歳オープン 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 岡部誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
フレンチミステリー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
柴田浩二 惣田英幸
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 4 7頭2番6人 480kg 藤原幹 55 1415(1.8)38.6 ハッピー 7-7-7-6 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 7 8頭8番5人 484kg 佐藤友 56 1288(2.3)39.5 エビスリ 2-2-2-3 |
12.31 笠松
1800良 大晦日 A 2特別 4 7頭4番3人 491kg 藤原幹 56 1572(0.8)3.9 ハッピー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 師走特 A 2特別 4 8頭4番3人 494kg 藤原幹 56 1417(0.7)4.0 ハッピー 2-2-2-2 |
6.1 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 9頭1番1人 485kg 佐藤友 55 1571(1.6)4.0 ヘイロー 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アッミラーレ 牡10
マイアドレス 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
(有)ホースケア 日田牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1800良 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 9 10頭6番10人 472kg 大原浩 57 1597(5.1)40.4 メモリー 9-10-10-10-10-10 |
1.30 川崎
2100良 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 11 11頭11番11人 466kg 大原浩 57 2262(11.2)46.5 ミツバ 10-10-10-11-11-11 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 福寿草 A 3特別 10 10頭4番10人 476kg 大原浩 56 1448(3.5)40.7 カイシュ 9-9-10-10 |
12.31 笠松
1800良 大晦日 A 2特別 7 7頭6番7人 470kg 大原浩 57 2001(3.7)40.6 ハッピー 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
12.14 笠松
1800良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 9 9頭7番9人 465kg 大原浩 56 2004(4.2)40.2 サザンオ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
マイダイナマイト 栗毛
(ダイナマイトダディ)
豊原純弥 桑田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 1 9頭2番1人 483kg 水野翔 56 1272(0.9)37.8 センザン 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 3 8頭5番3人 484kg 水野翔 56 1272(0.7)37.4 エビスリ 5-6-5-5 |
12.26 笠松
1800良 ひいら B 1特別 1 8頭1番1人 482kg 水野翔 56 1576(0.1)3.9 サンマル 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
12.11 笠松
1600良 銀嶺特 B 1特別 1 9頭1番2人 480kg 水野翔 56 1419(1.4)37.4 シュール 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 1 8頭5番1人 477kg 水野翔 56 1273(0.9)37.1 シンウチ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
エビスオール 鹿毛
(ChiefSeattle)
浅野真由美 恵比寿牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 5 7頭1番1人 472kg 筒井勇 55 1416(1.9)39.2 ハッピー 4-3-4-5 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 1 8頭4番2人 477kg 筒井勇 56 1265(0.3)3.7 カイシュ 3-3-3-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 5 10頭7番7人 475kg 筒井勇 57 1268(0.9)37.5 ストーミ 7-6-6-6 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 師走特 A 2特別 3 8頭3番1人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1416(0.6)38.9 ハッピー 6-6-4-3 |
11.22 笠松
1600良 晩秋特 A 2特別 2 6頭3番1人 481kg 筒井勇 55 1413(0.4)37.2 サザンオ 4-5-3-2 |