[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-20 笠松10R アクアマリン賞 A 4特選 ダート1600m 晴 重 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡7
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1600良 うぐい A 3特別 3 9頭9番8人 473kg 筒井勇 56 1428(1.1)40.1 チェダー 4-5-5-6 |
1.23 笠松
1400良 葉牡丹 A 3特別 8 9頭2番8人 474kg 筒井勇 57 1290(2.3)37.6 メイショ 7-7-8-9 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 福寿草 A 3特別 7 10頭1番9人 477kg 筒井勇 56 1428(1.5)39.4 カイシュ 4-4-9-9 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 A 3特別 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 筒井勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1400重 初雪特 A 3特別 7 9頭6番7人 471kg 筒井勇 56 1279(2.7)37.8 ストーミ 5-6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
クリーペル 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉田勝利 ハクツ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 6 7頭3番4人 450kg 渡邊竜 55 1417(2.0)39.8 ハッピー 1-1-1-2 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 流氷賞 AB 53 1 9頭2番1人 449kg 筒井勇 57 1278(0.4)39.2 ナオアン 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 笠松
1600良 新春特 B 1特別 2 10頭3番2人 446kg 渡邊竜 56 1411(0.6)39.4 ストロベ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 笠松
1600良 日本初 B 2特選 2 9頭3番1人 443kg 筒井勇 56 1431(1.2)41.2 キングリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 磨墨特 B 1特別 5 8頭3番2人 440kg 筒井勇 56 1434(1.1)4.0 ラニカイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
リメインフォレスト 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)アスール 石川栄一
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400良 スノー A 4特選 8 9頭1番3人 464kg 山下雅 54 1302(2.0)40.5 マルヨア 5-4-6-7 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 福寿草 A 3特別 9 10頭2番6人 465kg 山下雅 54 1432(1.9)40.5 カイシュ 1-1-3-6 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 A 3特別 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 山下雅 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1400重 初雪特 A 3特別 3 9頭7番6人 462kg 山下雅 54 1264(1.2)37.4 ストーミ 4-4-3-3 |
11.22 笠松
1600良 晩秋特 A 2特別 6 6頭2番5人 462kg 山下雅 53 1431(2.2)39.2 サザンオ 4-3-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
カンパニー 牡8
ナムラハル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
酒井孝敏 谷川牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 7 9頭1番2人 434kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(2.0)39.1 ダイナマ 7-7-7-6 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 5 8頭7番4人 428kg 渡邊竜 56 1284(1.9)38.3 エビスリ 8-7-7-6 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 フリー AB 53 1 7頭7番1人 436kg 水野翔 57 1290(0.3)38.1 マーメイ 3-4-2-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 雪吊り A 4特選 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 水野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 J東京
1400 奥多摩S3歳上 12 14頭2番13人 420kg 藤懸貴 57 1214(1.0)33.8 ドーヴァ 8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
バズマイハート 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
伊藤壽孝 山際辰夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 3 9頭7番4人 518kg 池田敏 56 1283(1.1)38.5 ダイナマ 6-6-4-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 冬晴賞 A 4特選 4 9頭1番4人 515kg 松本剛 56 1288(0.5)38.4 ラピダメ 4-4-4-4 |
12.31 笠松
1900良 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 9 10頭4番8人 514kg 松本剛 55 2054(4.0)41.1 ダイヤモ 9-9-8-8-8-9 |
11.5 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別 1 10頭1番2人 508kg 松本剛 56 1588(0.1)38.2 セイソ 5-4-4-3-5-4 |
10.16 笠松
1600良 黄菊賞 B 2特選 1 10頭2番1人 504kg 松本剛 56 1409(0.2)38.2 ナオアン 5-4-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝7
マルサヒロイン 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)門脇 春木昭雄
|
花本正 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1400良 アメジ A 4特選 8 9頭9番7人 483kg 吉井友 54 1296(2.4)39.2 ダイナマ 4-4-8-8 |
1.23 笠松
1400良 スノー A 4特選 6 9頭4番8人 484kg 吉井友 54 1293(1.1)38.4 マルヨア 8-8-8-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 冬晴賞 A 4特選 7 9頭8番9人 482kg 渡邊竜 54 1296(1.3)38.1 ラピダメ 5-6-7-7 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 A 3特別 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 水野翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.14 門別
1200稍 寒椿特 A2−2〜B1−1 10 12頭7番10人 468kg 松井伸 55 1158(2.7)39.6 チェゴ 5-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
前田敏文 日進牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1600良 うぐい A 3特別 5 9頭2番7人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1433(1.6)39.2 チェダー 9-9-9-9 |
1.23 笠松
1400良 スノー A 4特選 3 9頭7番7人 458kg 渡邊竜 54 1287(0.5)38.2 マルヨア 7-7-7-6 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 冬晴賞 A 4特選 8 9頭7番7人 460kg 東川公 54 1297(1.4)37.7 ラピダメ 8-9-9-9 |
11.25 水沢
1900重 ひいら B1 10 12頭2番8人 468kg 菅原俊 54 2063(2.9)42.1 ワイルド 4-3-5-6 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 CAF B1 一組 9 10頭5番5人 458kg 木村暁 54 1421(1.5)39.8 プラトン 5-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
サクラバクシンオー セン8
オンシジューム 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
前田敏文 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
2.5 笠松
1600良 うぐい A 3特別 9 9頭5番4人 484kg 栗原大 56 1435(1.8)4.1 チェダー 5-4-4-7 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 カトレ A 2特別 6 8頭2番6人 487kg 栗原大 56 1287(2.2)38.7 エビスリ 7-5-6-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 冬晴賞 A 4特選 1 9頭4番3人 492kg 佐藤友 56 1283(0.1)37.4 マルヨア 6-7-4-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 A 3特別 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 東川公 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 明日は B1 二組 5 10頭1番3人 504kg 鈴木祐 56 1417(0.5)39.8 アイアム 1-1-1-1 |