[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-12 浦和10R 日高市のうどはうまいで賞 C1 五 ダート1400m 曇 稍 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウィフトカレント 牡6
ランクイン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
池澤達哉 協栄組合
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
900良 SPA C1選定馬 4 11頭6番3人 524kg 今野忠 56 549(0.5)37.4 ロジセン 9-6-5 |
1.4 川崎
900良 駿逸( C1選定馬 3 12頭2番3人 530kg 今野忠 56 553(0.2)3.7 マイネル 9-8-7 |
12.14 船橋
1000重 井藤漢 B3C1選抜馬 4 13頭11番5人 525kg 今野忠 57 1018(1.0)38.1 フェイム 5-4 |
11.30 川崎
900良 よみう B3選定馬 4 12頭1番5人 520kg 今野忠 56 547(0.2)36.7 ガーネッ 11-8-7 |
10.16 川崎
900稍 オステ C1選定馬 4 11頭4番4人 519kg 今野忠 56 553(0.6)37.1 デスヨネ 10-11-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
モアマイガール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
堀口晴男 日西牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400良 名水百 C1 九 1 12頭3番1人 468kg 和田譲 54 1299(0.8)38.7 ガイディ 1-1-1-1 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 大豆の C2 三四 1 9頭9番2人 456kg 和田譲 54 1294(0.2)38.6 ラリュー 3-3-3-4 |
8.18 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭9番9人 460kg 木幡初 54 1005(1.0)36.5 ミヤジサ 10-10 |
7.22 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭2番3人 452kg 三浦皇 54 1009(0.9)36.5 ミンデン 9-9 |
6.30 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 4 12頭12番7人 458kg 木幡初 54 1000(0.6)36.4 レノカズ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
メジロラルゴ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
糸井政三 岩見牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.19 浦和
1500良 樅の木 B3 四 10 12頭8番11人 467kg 見越彬 56 1383(2.2)38.3 ツーエム 11-12-11-11 |
10.26 浦和
1400良 久喜と B3 四 9 10頭8番9人 457kg 見越彬 56 1306(2.4)38.3 エムオー 10-10-10-10 |
10.17 川崎
1500良 極楽寺 B3 三 6 11頭8番10人 454kg 見越彬 56 1373(1.7)40.3 メイショ 7-8-8-8 |
9.26 浦和
1400不 曼珠沙 B3 三 10 12頭2番12人 457kg 見越彬 56 1316(1.4)39.1 ハーモニ 8-10-11-11 |
9.6 浦和
1400稍 サファ B3C1 三一 7 9頭8番8人 454kg 見越彬 57 1320(3.1)38.7 シークレ 8-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
スエヒロサプライズ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
石川博 小泉牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1500良 王者の C1 二 8 12頭2番8人 499kg 増田充 56 1381(2.2)40.8 ブースタ 11-11-12-10 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 羽子板 C2 二 1 12頭9番10人 496kg 増田充 56 1458(0.2)41.1 フィオッ 8-9-7-6 |
12.17 川崎
1500重 ケンタ C2 三四 4 9頭6番6人 493kg 増田充 56 1394(1.9)40.5 ブースタ 3-4-5-4 |
11.27 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 12頭8番7人 493kg 増田充 56 1320(0.0)40.1 ゲンパチ 9-9-7-8 |
10.23 浦和
1500良 C2 六 C2 六 11 12頭10番1人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1393(3.4)40.9 マックス 9-9-3-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡6
フジアンジュ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
藤江勢津男 佐藤静子
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
1.29 川崎
1500良 王者の C1 二 4 12頭7番11人 440kg 高橋哲 56 1373(1.4)40.3 ブースタ 9-9-11-8 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 鉢形城 C1 六 6 8頭7番3人 436kg 吉留孝 56 1302(0.8)38.8 タマモカ 4-4-4-5 |
12.26 浦和
1500良 ファイ B3 三 6 12頭7番4人 430kg 吉留孝 56 1376(1.7)39.9 ハヤブサ 5-6-4-4 |
11.20 浦和
1400重 栃木県 B3 五 5 12頭1番8人 435kg 高橋哲 56 1286(0.8)3.8 ケンブリ 10-8-9-6 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 紅葉( B3C1 五一 5 12頭3番8人 427kg 高橋哲 57 1365(0.6)38.3 キョウエ 8-8-9-7 |
|
6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
クランベリー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
日下部勝徳 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.11 浦和
1400良 水仙( C2 四 1 12頭5番4人 447kg 左海誠 54 1306(0.1)39.1 リンドグ 6-6-4-3 |
12.17 川崎
1500重 2MI C1 八 3 10頭2番5人 452kg 矢野貴 54 1387(2.3)41.7 チョコレ 6-6-6-6 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 初冬賞 C1 七八 6 8頭4番6人 457kg 瀧川寿 54 1160(0.7)38.9 リュウノ 6-5-7 |
11.19 浦和
1400良 彩の国 C1 11 9 10頭7番3人 462kg 瀧川寿 54 1313(2.2)40.2 インスタ 3-2-2-4 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 祝・銀 C1 七八 11 12頭7番8人 472kg 左海誠 54 1177(3.5)42.3 フォルナ 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
エアジハード 牡5
ラビングリーシャ 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
乙訓史樹 高橋正三
|
山越光 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400良 人日( C1 五 6 12頭3番4人 457kg 五十冬 56 1303(0.8)39.4 ナスノフ 3-4-4-4 |
12.25 浦和
1500良 クリス C1 一 4 12頭6番10人 461kg 五十冬 56 1366(0.3)39.3 ナスノフ 6-6-4-3 |
11.21 浦和
1500稍 向寒( C1 三 9 11頭2番10人 452kg 山中悠 56 1381(2.5)39.4 テンエイ 7-7-9-8 |
10.25 門別
1200重 みつい B2−2〜B4−1 11 11頭1番9人 456kg 井上幹 57 1156(2.4)39.1 ムカワシ 9-10 |
10.11 門別
1200重 北海道 B3−2B4−1 12 12頭2番9人 462kg 坂下秀 57 1170(4.7)40.9 フランシ 8-9 |
|
8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
ホッカイチンフォア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
林由真 若林武雄
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1500良 小寒( C1 四 10 11頭7番5人 518kg 見越彬 56 1393(3.0)39.7 チョコレ 7-7-8-8 |
10.13 佐賀
1400良 五ヶ瀬 A1・A2 6 8頭6番3人 530kg 山口勲 55 1296(1.7)39.1 シゲルク 3-3-2-4 |
9.17 佐賀
900良 佐賀葉 A1・A2 1 9頭2番3人 532kg 真島正 55 536(0.0)35.9 シゲルク 1-1 |
7.21 佐賀
1800 大村湾 A1・A2 4 8頭3番2人 521kg 山口勲 55 1580(0.7)39.1 イッシン 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
6.23 佐賀
1400 水無月 オープン 3 10頭1番2人 522kg 山口勲 56 1287(1.5)38.1 ウルトラ 3-4-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
リアルアーネスト 黒鹿毛
(Consolidator)
(株)アプエンテ グランド牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400良 鉢形城 C1 六 5 8頭2番6人 436kg 半澤慶 54 1302(0.8)38.6 タマモカ 5-5-5-6 |
12.25 浦和
1400良 小川 C1 三 4 12頭8番7人 440kg 五十冬 54 1302(1.0)39.3 オッズオ 2-2-2-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1200稍 アキノ B2 3 11頭1番1人 429kg 菅原俊 54 1130(0.3)36.2 サンノゼ 9-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 2 10頭9番2人 433kg 高松亮 54 1000(0.2)35.9 レッドル 3-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 1 12頭10番2人 420kg 菅原俊 54 595(0.2)3.5 ガトリン 6-7 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
ベストタッセルド 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
欠畑圭一 豊洋牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
1.17 船橋
1200良 C1三 二四イ C1三 二四イ 12 12頭9番4人 480kg 庄司大 565 1197(4.0)41.6 ドミナド 8-8-8 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭5番6人 478kg 庄司大 56 1301(1.9)4.0 ミルグラ 12-11-10 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 ジャン B3選抜馬イ 4 12頭12番7人 481kg 庄司大 56 1146(0.6)37.9 プレシャ 10-9-8 |
10.7 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭3番16人 480kg 横山武 57 1255(1.2)36.4 ウォリア 14-14 |
8.18 J新潟
1200 岩室温泉特別3歳上 12 15頭8番15人 486kg 横山和 57 1127(1.8)37.4 ストロベ 10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
キョウエイトルース 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1400良 寄居特 C1 八 1 12頭9番1人 433kg 森泰斗 54 1294(0.3)38.4 パノラマ 3-4-2-2 |
9.15 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 12 18頭3番6人 426kg 柴田善 54 2022(0.9)36.5 サツキワ 9-7-7-5 |
9.2 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番3人 426kg 岩田康 54 2040(0.3)3.7 ターフェ 8-8-7-8 |
8.18 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 3 16頭7番3人 430kg 柴田善 54 2041(0.6)36.8 ティイ 3-3-3-3 |
7.22 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 2 16頭12番7人 430kg 柴田善 54 2020(0.1)36.5 ゴールド 7-7-6-6 |
|
12 |
マツリダゴッホ セン6
タマヒカル 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
平山真 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1500良 寒梅( C2 三 1 12頭2番1人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1376(0.2)38.1 ジャステ 4-3-4-3 |
12.26 浦和
1400良 万両( C1 二 2 11頭11番1人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.3)37.7 ローズピ 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 J京都
1400 3歳上 12 15頭3番15人 466kg 三津隼 57 1225(1.3)35.1 ロッテン 7-9 |
10.20 J京都
1200 壬生特別3歳上 14 18頭18番18人 470kg 田中健 53 1100(0.7)35.1 ニシノキ 13-12 |
9.23 J阪神
1400 3歳上 14 16頭12番14人 464kg 加藤祥 57 1254(2.1)37.6 ホウショ 15-15 |