[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-24 大井9R C1 六七 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
アンナータ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)T.U.K. 高橋義浩
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C1 1112 4 13頭9番1人 463kg 達城龍 56 1165(0.8)39.2 キープゴ 6-8 |
11.16 大井
1200稍 野菊賞 C111 十12 2 11頭7番4人 448kg 達城龍 56 1156(0.4)38.9 タカオワ 4-4 |
10.12 大井
1200良 昭和た C1 十11 4 13頭13番5人 453kg 達城龍 56 1160(1.1)39.5 トップオ 4-3 |
8.19 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭5番6人 438kg 木幡初 56 1499(2.3)40.6 スズカハ 4-3-6-10 |
7.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭1番9人 436kg 西村太 56 1134(1.2)37.8 ドナプリ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジュディケーティング 牡9
ウォーターグイネス 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坪井隼人 坂戸節子
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C1 1112 13 13頭11番13人 445kg 高橋昭 56 1189(3.2)41.5 キープゴ 9-10 |
12.6 大井
1200不 C1 九十 C1 九十 11 13頭11番13人 448kg 高野誠 56 1179(2.1)40.9 フォーエ 12-11 |
11.15 大井
1200稍 竜胆賞 C1 八九 12 13頭12番12人 449kg 高野誠 56 1182(2.3)40.3 アースブ 6-7 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 9 12頭1番12人 440kg 高野誠 56 1162(1.4)39.4 エイコウ 11-10 |
10.11 大井
1200良 スカパ C1 八九 14 16頭16番15人 442kg 高野誠 56 1179(3.4)40.3 キングシ 10-11 |
|
3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
(有)鶴岡鉄工所 坂本健一
|
久保与 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭6番13人 467kg 江里裕 56 1152(0.3)37.9 スカーレ 12-10 |
12.4 大井
1200良 カラン C1 三四 7 13頭12番10人 464kg 江里裕 56 1157(1.9)38.9 ポッドグ 8-8 |
11.13 大井
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 14頭4番12人 465kg 江里裕 56 1469(3.0)42.4 チェリー 5-5-6-6 |
10.29 大井
1600稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 7 8頭7番7人 465kg 江里裕 56 1450(2.2)4.2 クライフ 5-5-4-5 |
10.9 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 16頭12番10人 463kg 江里裕 56 1159(1.3)39.6 カメヤマ 3-4 |
||
3 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ミルクデール 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1400良 TCK C1九 八十 9 13頭5番12人 436kg 藤本現 54 1308(1.4)40.8 サースト 9-10-10 |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 15頭15番13人 442kg 藤本現 54 1168(1.6)40.3 ワイルド 10-10 |
11.15 大井
1200稍 竜胆賞 C1 八九 3 13頭7番9人 438kg 藤本現 54 1165(0.6)38.4 アースブ 7-6 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 5 14頭1番8人 435kg 藤本現 54 1305(0.8)4.0 エスプリ 4-4-5 |
10.11 大井
1200良 スカパ C1 八九 5 16頭2番14人 438kg 藤本現 54 1159(1.4)38.4 キングシ 9-9 |
|
5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(株)丸若商事 加野牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
5.7 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 二選抜特別 10 15頭5番6人 516kg 的場文 56 1450(3.3)44.4 ビーザラ 2-3-2-2 |
4.18 大井
1400 オメガ B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭4番11人 513kg 笹川翼 56 1302(1.4)41.5 シングン 1-1-1 |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭16番9人 515kg 笹川翼 56 1429(0.8)40.9 プリオラ 4-4-2-2 |
3.8 大井
1600 余寒賞 B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭13番8人 516kg 笹川翼 56 1449(1.2)41.2 モンサン 4-5-3-3 |
2.20 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 4 15頭15番10人 519kg 的場文 56 1437(0.3)39.8 コメンデ 3-3-3-3 |
||
4 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ゲッコウ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
今中俊平 水上習孝
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400良 C114 1315 C114 1315 3 11頭8番8人 507kg 楢崎功 56 1292(0.6)39.2 キングカ 3-3-3 |
12.6 大井
1600不 C1 九十 C1 九十 10 16頭12番10人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1459(1.9)41.6 テラザト 6-5-6-6 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 C111 十12 C111 十12 7 10頭8番8人 500kg 楢崎功 56 1462(2.4)41.9 エムオー 9-9-9-9 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 十11 C1 十11 12 12頭6番8人 499kg 楢崎功 56 1476(4.5)44.6 チェリー 2-2-4-7 |
6.25 大井
1400 夏椿特 3歳選抜特別 9 14頭6番7人 510kg 矢野貴 56 1317(3.6)43.5 リコーデ 1-2-3 |
|
7 |
エンパイアメーカー セン5
モストリマーカブル 鹿毛
(Marquetry)
豊島愛子 大滝康晴
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1600良 ニコニ C1 六七 8 12頭3番3人 461kg 的場文 56 1459(3.0)41.1 テラザト 7-7-8-8 |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 16頭11番6人 461kg 的場文 56 1455(0.8)41.6 エムオー 8-7-10-9 |
11.13 大井
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 14頭7番8人 461kg 的場文 56 1448(0.9)39.9 チェリー 10-8-8-7 |
10.30 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 13頭7番2人 465kg 的場文 56 1446(0.5)39.9 マントル 5-5-5-5 |
10.9 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 13頭9番2人 462kg 的場文 56 1455(1.5)40.6 シングン 9-9-6-6 |
||
5 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー セン6
コールミースーン 鹿毛
(リファーズウィッシュ)
湯浅健司 社台ファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.12 船橋
1200不 楽天競 B3選抜馬ア 4 12頭7番4人 496kg 真島大 56 1146(1.7)38.3 サウスリ 8-9-9 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 勤労感 B3C1 六一 3 12頭9番7人 491kg 保園翔 57 1290(0.4)38.3 スケロク 12-9-9-10 |
11.5 船橋
1600稍 大福山 B3 三 9 14頭3番8人 496kg 本田重 56 1451(2.8)4.2 ファース 3-4-4-4 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 紅葉( B3C1 五一 9 12頭12番4人 501kg 保園翔 57 1373(1.4)39.5 キョウエ 7-7-6-9 |
10.9 大井
1400良 江戸極 B3 四五選抜特別 13 16頭10番2人 496kg 西啓太 56 1299(1.3)39.6 ツルマル 8-11-12 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ジャムトウショウ 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
大川徹 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C1 1112 8 13頭4番2人 496kg 笹川翼 56 1169(1.2)4.0 キープゴ 3-3 |
12.6 大井
1200不 C1 九十 C1 九十 8 13頭4番3人 498kg 笹川翼 56 1165(0.7)40.4 フォーエ 4-4 |
11.15 大井
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 13頭6番2人 509kg 矢野貴 56 1464(2.8)4.3 サンレイ 3-2-2-2 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 ヒヤデ C1 2 8頭7番1人 494kg 勝浦正 56 1133(0.7)38.2 マートル 4-3 |
8.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭1番2人 502kg 田邊裕 56 1573(1.7)40.3 ラスティ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
シャドウスプリング 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
和田博美 坂本牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1200良 東京ト C1九 八十 8 12頭4番7人 492kg 山崎良 56 1161(0.5)40.6 レイホー 1-1 |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 15頭2番9人 488kg 山崎良 56 1160(0.8)40.3 ワイルド 4-3 |
11.16 大井
1000稍 彩光賞 C1C2選抜 7 12頭5番5人 494kg 山崎良 57 1022(0.9)37.9 ミントフ 7-7 |
10.30 大井
1200良 秋晴れ C1 五六 4 14頭5番11人 488kg 山崎良 56 1150(0.3)38.7 ビビッド 2-2 |
10.12 大井
1000良 明治サ C1C2特選選抜馬 2 11頭3番7人 488kg 瀧川寿 57 1013(0.3)37.6 ミントフ 3-3 |
|
11 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
チェリーフォレスト 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田安惠 追分ファーム
|
田中人 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200良 SPA C1 1112 3 13頭8番3人 509kg 瀧川寿 54 1159(0.2)38.5 キープゴ 7-6 |
12.6 大井
1200不 C1 九十 C1 九十 3 13頭7番6人 504kg 瀧川寿 54 1160(0.2)39.4 フォーエ 9-8 |
11.16 大井
1200稍 野菊賞 C111 十12 4 11頭3番3人 501kg 瀧川寿 54 1162(1.0)39.8 タカオワ 3-2 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 7 12頭5番5人 507kg 瀧川寿 54 1157(0.9)39.3 エイコウ 8-7 |
7.31 大井
1200 C1C2 C1C2 13 16頭14番13人 506kg 本田重 54 1159(1.6)39.1 ステムパ 11-12 |
||
7 | 12 |
ローエングリン セン5
リトミックダンス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷口祐人 社台ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭13番12人 499kg 真島大 56 1158(0.9)38.5 スカーレ 11-12 |
11.15 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 9 11頭3番11人 499kg 小谷周 56 1212(2.2)40.1 ブキス 9-10-10-10 |
11.6 園田
1400良 B1二 B1 二3歳以上特別 8 8頭6番6人 500kg 小谷周 56 1334(2.6)40.3 ペプチド 8-8-8-8 |
9.14 園田
1230不 B1 B13歳以上特別 5 9頭7番6人 497kg 大山真 56 1181(0.7)37.9 オルティ 8-8-8-7 |
9.5 園田
1230 B1 B13歳以上特別 競走取止 7頭1番0人 0kg 大山真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
13 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ステージワンスモア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
林正夫 競優牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1400良 TCK C1九 八十 6 13頭13番2人 492kg 御神訓 56 1302(0.8)40.6 サースト 10-7-7 |
11.14 門別
1200稍 冬桜特 B1−2〜B3−1 7 12頭5番3人 490kg 井上俊 56 1138(1.7)38.1 フランシ 4-5 |
11.1 門別
1200稍 門別グ B1−2B2−1 2 9頭9番3人 492kg 五十冬 55 1127(0.0)36.7 ソイカウ 3-2 |
10.16 門別
1200稍 ダイワ B1−2〜B3−1 3 12頭6番2人 486kg 井上俊 56 1145(0.5)38.5 ハヴアナ 2-2 |
10.2 門別
1200重 北海道 B1−2〜B3−1 3 12頭9番5人 488kg 井上俊 56 1144(1.0)38.8 ソルサリ 1-2 |
||
8 | 14 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
ハギノアップラウゾ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐竹徹 高藤茂
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1200良 東京ト C1九 八十 7 12頭10番12人 447kg 今野忠 54 1161(0.5)38.9 レイホー 10-11 |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 13頭13番5人 446kg 瀧川寿 54 1473(3.6)43.4 アクアレ 4-4-7-7 |
11.15 大井
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 13頭12番4人 447kg 瀧川寿 54 1466(3.0)42.6 サンレイ 4-4-7-6 |
11.1 大井
1600良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 4 13頭8番3人 448kg 瀧川寿 54 1437(0.4)40.3 バンダイ 8-6-5-4 |
10.11 大井
1600良 net C1 八九 10 13頭3番3人 446kg 瀧川寿 54 1466(3.0)43.2 サムライ 7-7-6-5 |
|
15 |
キングカメハメハ セン6
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井田莊一郎 社台ファーム
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1200良 201 B3選定馬特別選定騎手 4 14頭6番10人 486kg 義英真 56 1152(0.6)38.5 ザウォル 11-10 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 勤労感 B3C1 六一 12 12頭4番9人 486kg 加藤和 57 1406(12.0)4.9 スケロク 8-11-12-12 |
11.5 船橋
1600稍 大福山 B3 三 13 14頭10番12人 471kg 加藤和 56 1481(5.8)43.7 ファース 13-13-14-14 |
7.16 浦和
1500 大宮夏 C1 二三 1 12頭10番3人 477kg 加藤和 56 1370(0.2)39.8 ペンドラ 4-6-3-2 |
6.27 浦和
1400 葵(あ B3C1 三一 5 10頭10番3人 481kg 加藤和 57 1313(0.9)40.9 オーシャ 7-8-7-7 |