[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-24 大井12R 白富士賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝5
ベティフォーエバー 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
酒井孝敏 前川義則
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 出走取消 16頭7番0人 0kg 瀧川寿 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 1 15頭15番14人 472kg 達城龍 54 1443(0.0)41.7 ウルフオ 2-3-2-2 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭8番14人 475kg 山崎良 54 1468(3.7)42.3 サマルカ 10-12-16-16 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 9 16頭12番10人 477kg 吉井章 54 1450(2.2)41.7 ショウナ 9-9-12-13 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭8番10人 474kg 山崎良 54 1454(2.5)4.2 ジョリヴ 7-7-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
アリデッド 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岡島行一 杵臼牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800良 カウン B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭3番9人 509kg 柏木健 56 2008(4.0)41.2 シングン 14-14-14-13 |
12.7 大井
1800不 スマイ B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭14番3人 508kg 御神訓 56 2023(3.6)43.9 コスモバ 14-14-14-14 |
11.12 大井
1800重 クレセ B2B3 四五 13 14頭6番3人 502kg 藤本現 55 2023(3.2)43.2 ダンシャ 9-8-9-9 |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 2 15頭7番2人 506kg 岡部誠 54 1563(0.1)37.8 サンチャ 9-9-5-4 |
6.7 大井
1800 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 4 12頭2番3人 508kg 瀧川寿 56 1572(0.5)37.6 ミスター 11-11-10-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
永野雄介 下河辺牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 地方競 B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭5番7人 503kg 本田重 56 1449(1.7)4.1 ミヤジフ 9-9-8-6 |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 8 15頭12番5人 502kg 本田重 56 1456(1.3)4.3 ヴァルム 5-5-3-4 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 4 16頭15番11人 496kg 吉井章 56 1440(0.9)40.5 サマルカ 8-9-2-2 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 11 15頭2番5人 496kg 真島大 56 1591(1.7)4.2 エニーク 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 9 14頭4番4人 500kg 真島大 56 1591(1.6)41.9 スプリン 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
アウスレーゼ 鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1800稍 KRA B2 二選抜特別 9 15頭4番10人 481kg 笹川翼 56 1577(1.8)39.7 シャドウ 11-11-10-9 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 11 13頭10番9人 484kg 和田譲 56 1311(2.7)41.1 エイシン 8-5-6 |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 3 14頭12番8人 469kg 和田譲 57 1578(0.7)39.4 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 6 13頭7番8人 478kg 和田譲 56 1420(1.1)39.1 ザンブロ 9-9-10-10 |
3.9 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2 三選抜特別 4 15頭2番12人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1436(0.9)40.9 パーソナ 7-6-8-7 |
|
5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
オリヒメチャーム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 鮫川啓一
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 15頭10番9人 474kg 的場文 56 1456(1.3)42.1 ヴァルム 12-11-11-9 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 8 16頭10番12人 473kg 和田譲 56 1307(1.7)41.3 ビッグマ 5-7-7 |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 12 15頭15番8人 472kg 和田譲 56 1301(1.6)40.3 ヒコーキ 9-7-8 |
10.9 大井
1400良 江戸極 B3 四五選抜特別 6 16頭7番5人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.8)39.1 ツルマル 6-10-9 |
9.21 大井
1400不 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭11番6人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1305(1.3)39.2 ジャスト 9-9-9 |
||
5 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
バーレーヘッズ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
目黒忠法 目黒牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1400良 ガーネ B3 三 10 12頭1番3人 454kg 吉原寛 56 1316(2.2)40.3 サクセス 3-3-4-8 |
12.26 浦和
1500良 春待月 B2B3 二一 8 12頭2番4人 458kg 藤江渉 55 1372(1.1)40.2 カシノロ 1-1-1-4 |
11.20 浦和
1400重 栃木県 B3 五 3 12頭4番3人 457kg 笹川翼 56 1283(0.5)38.8 ケンブリ 3-4-3-3 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 紅葉( B3C1 五一 4 12頭10番2人 453kg 矢野貴 55 1365(0.6)39.2 キョウエ 4-4-3-3 |
9.26 浦和
1500不 秋遅草 C1 四 1 9頭6番1人 452kg 森泰斗 55 1373(0.2)4.0 ジュンヌ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 |
ローエングリン 牡4
メイショウブリーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
和田博美 日西牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1400稍 サンタ C1二 一三 1 12頭1番2人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.0)38.7 ショルト 6-6-4 |
12.3 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 6 13頭12番3人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1444(1.2)39.7 ミヤジフ 3-5-6-6 |
11.12 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 13頭7番5人 484kg 笹川翼 56 1444(0.7)40.5 クライフ 4-4-4-3 |
10.30 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 13頭3番5人 482kg 笹川翼 56 1441(0.1)39.7 ロジキャ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 大井
1600良 net C1 八九 2 13頭10番9人 484kg 赤岡修 56 1452(1.6)42.1 サムライ 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牡4
アペイロン 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西森鶴 旭牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 地方競 B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭12番8人 456kg 楢崎功 56 1460(2.8)4.2 ミヤジフ 10-10-11-11 |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 15頭11番12人 456kg 楢崎功 56 1447(0.4)41.8 ヴァルム 7-7-6-7 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭10番15人 459kg 楢崎功 56 1448(1.7)41.2 サマルカ 11-11-4-5 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番13人 461kg 千田洋 56 1455(2.7)41.4 ショウナ 15-16-15-12 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭11番8人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1452(2.3)40.6 ジョリヴ 13-13-13-13 |
|
9 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
イットーイチバン 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
鈴木可一 大道牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 2 16頭15番11人 477kg 達城龍 56 1431(0.1)3.9 ビーザラ 15-15-13-9 |
9.18 大井
1800不 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 6 16頭4番7人 479kg 達城龍 57 1573(2.3)40.7 エイシン 12-12-12-9 |
8.14 大井
1800 ミッド B1B2 二二選抜特別 3 7頭7番3人 488kg 達城龍 55 1559(0.2)39.6 プエルト 2-2-2-2 |
7.9 大井
1800 オフト B2 三選抜特別 6 16頭3番4人 489kg 赤岡修 56 1554(1.1)39.3 スギノグ 14-14-14-14 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 4 16頭5番5人 488kg 森泰斗 57 1565(0.1)38.8 スギノグ 14-14-14-12 |
||
7 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
ストロベリーフィル 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
阿部東亜子 木田牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 15 16頭2番13人 496kg 和田譲 56 1315(3.2)39.7 ヒコーキ 12-15-15 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 13 13頭13番6人 496kg 町田直 56 1325(4.1)42.8 エイシン 3-3-3 |
6.3 盛岡
1000 早池峰 オープン 6 12頭6番7人 484kg 吉原寛 57 597(0.6)36.7 ナムラバ 4-4 |
11.1 大井
1400 品川か B1B2 三二選抜特別 12 16頭14番6人 486kg 御神訓 57 1284(2.1)39.2 キャンド 7-9-9 |
10.4 大井
1400 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 2 16頭7番5人 488kg 御神訓 56 1280(0.0)38.5 リコーベ 2-3-2 |
|
11 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
レイクマーメイド 青鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
田部井孝夫 佐藤静子
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1600稍 トナカ C1二 一三 3 12頭10番7人 476kg 本田重 56 1433(0.9)39.3 チェリー 9-9-10-8 |
12.3 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 5 13頭8番5人 476kg 和田譲 56 1444(1.2)40.6 ミヤジフ 5-3-3-3 |
10.29 大井
1600稍 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 14頭10番8人 466kg 和田譲 56 1432(0.5)39.3 スプリン 10-10-11-11 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 11頭9番5人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1446(0.8)4.1 アルティ 5-5-5-5 |
9.18 大井
1700不 爽籟賞 C1C2選抜 11 11頭6番3人 469kg 和田譲 56 1537(3.0)44.1 カランツ 2-3-3-5 |
||
8 | 12 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
コメンデーション 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
今中俊平 飯岡牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 6 16頭2番13人 466kg 千田洋 56 1439(0.9)40.1 ビーザラ 12-12-9-7 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 10 13頭12番13人 469kg 千田洋 56 1306(2.2)39.6 エイシン 10-11-10 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 10 16頭14番14人 474kg 千田洋 56 1301(2.1)38.2 デルマブ 11-15-15 |
9.19 大井
1600不 セプテ B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 14頭10番11人 471kg 達城龍 55 1440(1.0)40.3 リンガス 5-5-4-5 |
8.29 大井
1600重 初嵐賞 B2B3 一一選抜特別 10 16頭16番14人 466kg 本田重 57 1446(1.9)41.2 ガーデン 10-11-13-13 |
|
13 |
パイロ 牡4
ケージーヒトメボレ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
石瀬浩三 松本牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800良 カウン B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭14番4人 519kg 矢野貴 56 1594(2.6)40.7 シングン 5-6-6-6 |
12.3 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 2 13頭10番2人 519kg 矢野貴 56 1442(1.0)39.8 ミヤジフ 7-6-5-5 |
11.14 大井
1600稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭6番1人 520kg 森泰斗 56 1467(0.2)41.5 エドノジ 2-2-1-1 |
7.11 大井
1600 ニュー C1八 七九 3 14頭5番1人 497kg 赤岡修 55 1427(0.1)40.7 キングタ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 大井
1400 夏椿特 3歳選抜特別 2 14頭8番3人 504kg 赤岡修 56 1287(0.6)39.6 リコーデ 9-9-9 |