[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-22 笠松6R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
プランシングレディ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
吉田勝利 チャンピオンズファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.10 笠松
1600良 松竹梅 B 5 3 9頭4番6人 462kg 筒井勇 54 1439(0.3)39.2 シンウチ 3-4-3-3 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 大塚研 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1600良 銀嶺特 B 1特別 8 9頭2番8人 461kg 大塚研 54 1441(2.2)38.6 ダイナマ 7-7-9-9 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 木の葉 B 6 1 9頭5番6人 461kg 筒井勇 54 1439(0.1)38.1 グラスレ 3-3-3-2 |
11.7 笠松
1600良 ベゴニ B 6 7 8頭6番6人 459kg 筒井勇 54 1478(1.6)39.2 タイガー 3-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
カサブランカレイナ 鹿毛
(WithApproval)
酒井孝敏 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.26 笠松
1800良 ひいら B 1特別 6 8頭7番5人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1592(1.6)40.1 ダイナマ 5-5-5-6-6-6 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 9頭4番5人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1294(0.4)38.9 カンナ 2-2-2-1 |
11.30 名古屋
1400良 B10 B 10 5 10頭6番3人 443kg 森島貴 54 1312(1.1)38.4 キーポジ 6-7-7-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 トパー B 7 1 9頭6番3人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1281(1.2)38.5 アルディ 2-2-1-1 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 4 7頭2番4人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1291(0.2)38.5 ヤマニン 5-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝6
アンペア 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
村上卓史 オリオンファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
1.10 笠松
1600良 松竹梅 B 5 4 9頭1番3人 439kg 吉井友 54 1441(0.5)38.2 シンウチ 8-8-7-7 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 吉井友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 9頭1番6人 435kg 吉井友 54 1299(0.5)38.2 ディスタ 7-7-7-7 |
11.8 門別
1800稍 ニセコ B3−2B4−1 8 8頭8番8人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1589(1.8)41.4 シュラー 2-2-2-8 |
10.25 門別
1800重 くっち B2−2〜B4−1 4 7頭2番7人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1574(2.3)39.8 クオリテ 7-7-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
マルヨカレッジ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 7 7頭1番5人 456kg 島崎和 54 1299(2.4)40.5 シュール 4-4-6-6 |
12.26 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 7 9頭7番7人 456kg 島崎和 54 1291(1.4)39.7 マラカイ 3-3-3-4 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 6 9頭6番5人 445kg 島崎和 54 1302(0.7)39.2 ウインダ 3-3-4-4 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 5 7頭6番4人 445kg 島崎和 54 1297(1.2)39.1 クスリバ 2-2-2-3 |
11.6 笠松
1400重 A5・ AB 53 3 8頭4番5人 446kg 島崎和 54 1276(1.7)39.6 リボンナ 2-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
ハギノフォルテ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
小林克己 村下明博
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.26 笠松
1800良 ひいら B 1特別 5 8頭3番7人 439kg 大原浩 54 1589(1.3)39.7 ダイナマ 6-6-6-5-4-3 |
12.13 笠松
1600稍 冬の花 B 5 1 10頭6番8人 433kg 大原浩 54 1446(0.3)37.8 グラスレ 2-2-2-2 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 7 7頭1番5人 425kg 森島貴 54 1318(2.9)40.5 ヤマニン 6-6-7-7 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 4 9頭2番4人 430kg 大原浩 54 1299(0.7)37.6 ダノング 8-8-6-5 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 B6組 B 6 3 10頭6番4人 435kg 大原浩 54 1301(1.0)38.9 プラネッ 6-5-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
キアーロ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田勝利 松本信行
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 7頭5番4人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1287(1.2)39.7 シュール 2-2-2-3 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 9 9頭7番1人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1309(1.4)39.5 ウインダ 6-6-7-7 |
11.13 門別
1800稍 ゼラニ B1−2〜B3−1 11 12頭6番7人 454kg 山本咲 55 1591(5.2)4.3 マハロ 2-2-3-8 |
10.25 門別
1800重 くっち B2−2〜B4−1 7 7頭3番4人 456kg 山本咲 55 2010(5.9)43.7 クオリテ 4-5-6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
グランシェール 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.10 笠松
1600良 松竹梅 B 5 7 9頭7番5人 446kg 松本剛 54 1445(0.9)4.0 シンウチ 1-1-1-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 松本剛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 9頭1番3人 444kg 松本剛 54 1298(0.3)3.9 ウインダ 1-1-2-2 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 3 8頭5番1人 440kg 松本剛 54 1439(0.4)39.1 マーメイ 3-3-2-2 |
11.6 笠松
1600重 イチイ B 4 3 7頭7番3人 446kg 松本剛 54 1427(1.6)39.7 ヴィレッ 1-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
スプライトダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ホースケア モリナガファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 7頭2番7人 479kg 大原浩 56 1298(2.3)3.9 シュール 7-7-7-7 |
12.26 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 8 9頭4番9人 472kg 大原浩 56 1292(1.5)37.6 マラカイ 9-9-8-8 |
12.20 名古屋
1600重 B5組 B 5 6 9頭9番6人 476kg 大原浩 56 1478(1.0)39.6 ゴールド 7-7-7-7 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 7 9頭9番4人 482kg 佐藤友 56 1305(1.0)38.8 ウインダ 8-7-8-8 |
11.28 名古屋
1600良 B5組 B 5 9 10頭8番6人 475kg 大原浩 56 1469(1.4)39.1 オンワー 8-8-9-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
ダーリンキスミー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田銘一 永村侑
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 7頭4番3人 495kg 東川公 54 1286(1.1)39.1 シュール 5-5-5-5 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 9頭8番2人 481kg 東川公 54 1298(0.4)38.3 ディスタ 6-6-6-5 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 2 8頭4番4人 478kg 東川公 54 1291(1.1)38.7 シュール 4-5-3-3 |
11.5 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別 4 10頭5番7人 484kg 東川公 54 1594(0.6)38.8 シーザワ 6-6-5-5-6-6 |
|
10 |
ストーミングホーム 牝5
アイレンベルク 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア グラストレーニングセンター
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
1.10 笠松
1600良 松竹梅 B 5 9 9頭8番7人 397kg 大原浩 54 1449(1.3)39.2 シンウチ 5-6-8-8 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 十六銀 B 4 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 大原浩 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 競走中止 8頭2番3人 399kg 大原浩 54 0(104.5)0.0 マーメイ 7-7-8 |
11.6 笠松
1600重 イチイ B 4 2 7頭3番4人 397kg 大原浩 54 1424(1.3)39.1 ヴィレッ 5-5-3-3 |
10.17 笠松
1600良 笠松競 B 4 5 9頭2番1人 394kg 大原浩 54 1450(1.1)38.2 ユキノレ 4-3-6-6 |