[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-16 船橋9R オンリーワンの腕時計!アトリエサザンカ杯 C2六 五七ウ ダート1200m 曇 良 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牝4
プレンティフェスタ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
関田光男 社台ファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.9 船橋
1200稍 元気豚 C2 九十 2 12頭4番2人 507kg 森泰斗 54 1158(0.9)38.4 チョコレ 9-7-7 |
9.1 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭9番13人 508kg 菊澤一 54 1115(0.2)3.7 デンセツ 2-1 |
7.15 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭15番5人 510kg 菊澤一 54 1104(0.9)35.5 ボーンス 9-10 |
7.7 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭5番13人 508kg 菊澤一 54 1102(0.0)35.9 リノワー 3-3 |
6.24 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番11人 498kg 菊澤一 54 1097(0.6)35.1 イイゾ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
Majesticperf セン7
Aheadnotatai 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
吉田和美 MegBuckley&MikeB
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1200不 成田漬 C1 三四 3 9頭7番5人 494kg 藤井勘 56 1143(0.8)38.9 フォルナ 3-2-2 |
8.11 船橋
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 6頭2番1人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.5)39.3 トップフ 5-4-3 |
7.24 船橋
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭5番2人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1158(0.2)39.4 アルファ 5-5-4 |
4.17 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 15 16頭12番2人 495kg 吉原寛 56 1160(2.2)40.3 セブンレ 4-6 |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 2 12頭7番1人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.6)38.4 リュウノ 2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
鈴木昌四郎 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
12.27 大井
1600良 ニコニ C1 六七 3 12頭1番8人 467kg 笠野雄 56 1441(1.2)39.3 テラザト 8-8-6-5 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭4番4人 471kg 笠野雄 56 1159(0.2)39.1 ハクサン 8-6-5 |
11.26 川崎
1500良 ハイス C2 一 10 12頭8番9人 466kg 笠野雄 56 1389(2.6)41.6 フロリダ 10-7-6-7 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 8 12頭6番6人 467kg 笠野雄 56 1163(0.9)3.9 インコン 9-8-7 |
10.5 船橋
1200重 第3回 C2選抜馬ア 5 11頭2番1人 474kg 笠野雄 56 1155(0.8)38.9 スターシ 7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝6
レアシルウィア 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
上野進二 東栄牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
12.14 船橋
1200重 ハマシ C1選抜牝馬イ 8 11頭11番7人 508kg 庄司大 54 1165(1.7)40.3 トルマリ 7-4-3 |
11.27 川崎
900良 神奈川 C1選定馬 8 12頭9番5人 500kg 五十冬 54 555(0.9)37.5 トミノヴ 8-8-8 |
11.8 船橋
1000稍 霜月賞 C1選抜馬 6 14頭9番8人 510kg 庄司大 54 1027(1.3)38.1 セイント 8-7 |
10.19 川崎
1500良 飯田教 C1 四五 9 11頭7番11人 509kg 庄司大 54 1384(2.6)42.8 キタサン 1-1-1-3 |
10.1 船橋
1200重 ビック C1 五六 11 12頭6番9人 524kg 西村栄 54 1170(2.8)41.7 サンチュ 1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牝7
アンフィーイモン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬ア・イ C2選抜馬ア・イ 6 11頭5番2人 443kg 保園翔 54 489(1.1)36.6 シュダイ 6-6 |
12.26 浦和
1400良 万両( C1 二 5 11頭2番7人 441kg 保園翔 54 1304(1.3)38.6 ローズピ 3-3-4-4 |
11.22 浦和
800稍 上州和 C1選抜馬 7 11頭9番7人 443kg 保園翔 54 484(1.8)36.1 ジョーカ 3-5 |
9.27 浦和
800不 ファン C1選抜馬 10 11頭8番2人 443kg 町田直 54 504(2.0)3.7 ナホラフ 10-10 |
9.5 浦和
800重 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 1 11頭5番2人 444kg 保園翔 54 488(0.2)36.8 ビューテ 1-2 |
|
6 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
カクテルサンディ 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
中島稔 中島牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1600良 C2 1112 C2 1112 16 16頭15番15人 390kg 瀧川寿 54 1504(4.2)4.5 オースオ 4-5-6-9 |
12.12 船橋
1500不 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 10頭9番10人 406kg 五十冬 54 1400(2.4)42.8 トーセン 3-3-2-3 |
11.8 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭11番5人 410kg 張田昂 54 1184(1.6)4.1 ケンブリ 7-6-7 |
10.18 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 12頭10番9人 408kg 張田昂 54 1324(0.1)41.2 ミオヴァ 5-5-3-2 |
10.4 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十十一 C2 九十十一 9 9頭4番7人 417kg 町田直 54 1184(2.8)41.6 ノーティ 3-3-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックホーク 牝6
ドラゴンウィン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
平井頼行 本田土寿
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 14頭7番14人 487kg 横川怜 54 1164(1.5)38.5 スカーレ 14-13 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 烈風ス C1選抜馬ア 9 10頭1番10人 491kg 横川尚 54 1166(2.0)38.9 ドミナド 8-8-9 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 幻の肉 C1 五六 9 12頭11番12人 493kg 赤津和 54 1308(2.4)39.5 グランデ 9-10-9-10 |
11.8 船橋
1200稍 秋空賞 C1選抜馬ア 12 12頭10番12人 490kg 横川尚 54 1175(2.6)39.5 キセキノ 12-11-12 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 城下町 C1 五 5 10頭10番10人 491kg 横川尚 54 1383(2.8)39.9 フィーユ 10-10-10-9 |
|
8 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
イーエルブロッサム 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
細川大輔 カタオカフアーム
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
11.6 門別
1200良 北海道 C1−2C2−1 1 11頭4番2人 472kg 松井伸 54 1140(0.5)3.8 ララロワ 3-2 |
10.23 門別
1200良 がんば C1−2C2−1 3 10頭10番3人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1152(0.8)39.5 エレノア 3-3 |
10.10 門別
1200重 キンモ C2−2C3−1 1 10頭4番1人 468kg 桑村真 54 1143(0.2)38.8 ラトーヌ 4-3 |
9.26 門別
1200良 トレニ C2−2C3−1 3 12頭2番4人 478kg 桑村真 54 1161(0.4)39.6 アンテレ 3-2 |
9.6 門別
1200 浦河町 C2−2C3−1 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロサード 牡5
アジヤタイリン 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
居城寿与 北勝ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
1.8 浦和
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 11頭7番3人 475kg 左海誠 56 1305(0.1)38.4 ケンブリ 10-10-6-3 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭9番7人 479kg 左海誠 56 1168(0.9)39.7 コスモア 7-9-10 |
11.28 川崎
1600良 ジオフ C2 二 11 14頭10番12人 475kg 山口達 56 1470(2.3)42.3 バララッ 6-6-5-9 |
11.5 船橋
1500稍 今年の C2 二 5 12頭9番7人 477kg 左海誠 56 1390(2.0)41.1 ロマンエ 3-3-4-5 |
10.25 浦和
1400良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 12頭3番5人 474kg 左海誠 56 1297(0.4)38.7 スパーク 4-3-3-1 |
|
10 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
エムケイミラクル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ノルマンディー 佐々木牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1200不 ポイン 3歳選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 484kg 御神訓 54 1153(0.5)39.5 タイセイ 2-1-1 |
11.6 船橋
1200稍 3歳 三四100万 3歳 三四100万 2 12頭11番3人 478kg 御神訓 54 1162(1.7)38.3 ターキッ 12-9-8 |
9.12 川崎
1600重 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 12頭5番9人 461kg 山田敬 54 1464(2.3)41.9 シンボリ 9-8-10-9 |
8.26 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭10番12人 462kg 黛弘人 54 1003(0.9)35.4 レッドラ 11-11 |
7.21 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭9番9人 462kg 丹内祐 54 1016(2.1)37.8 ヒロノオ 4-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
トランスルーセント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
手嶋康雄 奥山博
|
山本学 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1200不 成田漬 C1 三四 2 9頭1番6人 487kg 柏木健 56 1140(0.5)38.8 フォルナ 1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400稍 彩の国 C1 七八 8 12頭12番5人 480kg 柏木健 56 1312(1.5)39.3 レオチェ 5-7-8-9 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 12頭10番4人 484kg 柏木健 56 1162(1.5)39.5 ドミナド 4-5-6 |
10.1 船橋
1200重 ビック C1 五六 2 12頭10番2人 480kg 柏木健 56 1146(0.4)38.9 サンチュ 4-3-3 |
8.31 船橋
1200良 葉月賞 C1 五六 3 12頭5番8人 482kg 柏木健 56 1159(1.0)38.4 ホームゲ 4-5-5 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
プリティカウガール 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
池谷誠一 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.11 船橋
1200良 アイオ C1 五六 9 10頭2番5人 545kg 石崎駿 56 1175(1.7)39.4 メイショ 8-7-9 |
8.14 大井
1200 ファン C1 六七 11 11頭1番5人 526kg 岡部誠 56 1172(2.9)40.3 カヌレ 7-7 |
7.24 船橋
1200 涼風賞 C1 三四 6 12頭9番8人 524kg 野澤憲 56 1155(0.6)3.9 レインハ 3-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1200 京成バ C1選抜馬 7 10頭7番5人 528kg 野澤憲 56 1157(1.5)39.7 マジック 4-3-2 |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 10 12頭3番6人 529kg 野澤憲 56 1156(0.9)38.7 エンプレ 9-9-10 |