[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-16 船橋5R 国内シェアNo.1!ヒロハマ缶パーツ記念 3歳 二三 ダート1200m 曇 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
ファストメモリー 青毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1500良 3歳 4 3歳 4 3 8頭8番1人 455kg 真島大 54 1392(0.9)41.4 トキノプ 1-2-2-2 |
12.11 船橋
1500良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 3 12頭1番3人 456kg 真島大 54 1397(0.6)40.9 ヴァリア 3-3-4-4 |
9.29 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 13 14頭13番12人 458kg 荻野極 54 1273(4.1)39.2 ドナウデ 9-10 |
9.9 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番8人 464kg 幸英明 54 1383(2.2)37.2 セグレド 7-6 |
7.28 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 5 13頭7番6人 460kg 三浦皇 54 1239(2.3)37.9 グレイシ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ 牡3
ベラドーラ2 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
田中貴雄 谷川牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 2 10頭6番2人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1341(0.2)40.3 ビッグイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 船橋
1500良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 6 12頭8番9人 494kg 柏木健 55 1409(1.8)41.7 ヴァリア 7-8-8-7 |
11.28 川崎
1400良 2歳 4 2歳 4 7 12頭2番6人 495kg 張田昂 55 1340(1.6)41.1 コスモマ 4-4-6-6 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 2歳 三 2歳 三 5 12頭8番2人 495kg 張田昂 55 1188(2.2)40.4 クラーベ 8-4-4 |
10.3 船橋
1200稍 キャロ 2歳未受賞 2 11頭9番1人 495kg 森泰斗 55 1176(0.1)40.2 マオノピ 5-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
セイントアレックス 牝3
イエスミートゥー 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
12.10 船橋
1500良 2歳 二 2歳 二 8 8頭8番4人 439kg 野澤憲 54 1421(2.3)42.4 アステリ 7-7-7-8 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 2歳220万円以下 2歳220万円以下 6 14頭9番6人 439kg 野澤憲 54 1320(0.8)4.0 ハナレイ 4-6-6 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 12頭11番9人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1165(1.2)40.1 プレイン 6-7 |
10.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 11頭1番6人 458kg 亀井洋 54 1159(2.0)3.9 ロシアン 5-5 |
8.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 3 9頭9番7人 444kg 亀井洋 54 1158(0.4)38.7 ダンジグ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ウララカ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.11 船橋
1200良 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 2 11頭2番8人 483kg 西村栄 55 1164(0.0)39.7 ビービー 2-4-3 |
11.8 船橋
1200稍 シーサ 2歳選抜馬 7 12頭3番5人 477kg 藤井勘 55 1182(1.8)4.2 ケンガイ 2-4-4 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭4番4人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(2.3)42.4 ユニバー 4-4 |
8.9 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭5番1人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(0.2)38.5 パシコグ 7-5 |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭5番2人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1021(0.1)37.8 アークダ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ロリポップガール 鹿毛
(Trempolino)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
12.13 船橋
1200不 2歳 七未受賞 2歳 七未受賞 1 11頭2番6人 405kg 濱田達 54 1195(0.5)41.8 マーシト 1-1-1 |
11.9 船橋
1000稍 ユーカ 2歳新馬ウ 9 9頭3番6人 403kg 仲野光 54 1054(2.0)40.8 クレイジ 3-3 |
||||
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 5 7頭1番6人 522kg 岡田大 55 1317(0.5)38.8 リュウノ 5-5-6-4 |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 2歳 四 2歳 四 1 10頭6番3人 520kg 岡田大 55 1262(0.1)39.2 アマツバ 8-8-5-4 |
10.24 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 6 9頭6番4人 517kg 岡田大 55 1337(1.9)41.5 ケイティ 5-7-6-5 |
9.28 浦和
800不 ドリー 2歳新馬 4 7頭2番5人 532kg 岡田大 54 509(2.6)37.8 トーセン 3-3 |
9.3 高知
1300良 山口良 C2−2 4 8頭7番5人 440kg 中西達 56 1292(129.2)41.6 コスモア |
|
7 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
スマイルダンサー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
廣松光成 豊洋牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 1 10頭1番1人 406kg 岡村健 56 1339(0.2)39.8 ノースチ 4-4-4-2 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 笠松競 2歳 五 4 8頭3番2人 416kg 岡村健 55 1165(1.1)38.7 キャッス 8-4-4 |
11.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳オープン 8 9頭5番8人 418kg 落合玄 55 1515(2.8)40.4 マイコー 7-7-7-8 |
10.24 門別
1500不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭9番4人 414kg 落合玄 55 1375(0.5)4.0 フジノラ 9-9-8-2 |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭2番6人 418kg 落合玄 55 1159(1.5)3.8 アイオロ 11-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
トーホウハヤカゼ 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
湯浅健司 長谷川一男
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.25 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 7頭4番7人 438kg 山本紀 54 1316(0.4)38.5 リュウノ 7-7-7-6 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 リバー 2歳選抜馬 7 10頭5番10人 441kg 山本紀 54 1171(1.4)39.3 ケンガイ 9-8-8 |
11.27 川崎
1600良 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 11 12頭3番12人 440kg 山本紀 54 1466(2.5)41.2 アークヴ 8-8-9-10 |
11.8 船橋
1200稍 シーサ 2歳選抜馬 4 12頭8番9人 443kg 楢崎功 54 1179(1.5)40.6 ケンガイ 10-8-7 |
10.3 船橋
1200稍 キャロ 2歳未受賞 1 11頭5番5人 450kg 山本紀 54 1175(0.1)40.1 ノースチ 3-3-4 |
|
9 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝3
バライロー 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
11.15 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 3 7頭5番2人 404kg 松井伸 54 1147(0.1)38.1 ミスシェ 6-6 |
10.30 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳オープン 1 7頭7番1人 402kg 松井伸 53 1006(1.2)3.6 ピュアセ 2-2 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 1 10頭2番4人 408kg 松井伸 54 1024(0.1)36.7 ビービー 10-10 |
10.3 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭12番4人 406kg 松井伸 54 1020(0.1)37.1 ブレイヴ 6-7 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭10番2人 402kg 松井伸 54 1042(2.4)38.3 スイープ 11-12 |
||
8 | 10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
クリスタルブランカ 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大久保和夫 静内酒井牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 3 12頭6番2人 456kg 五十冬 55 1024(0.7)38.7 アビゲイ 4-2 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 12頭10番1人 452kg 阪野学 55 1167(1.4)40.8 プレイン 2-1 |
10.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 2 11頭6番2人 460kg 阪野学 55 1151(1.2)38.9 ロシアン 2-2 |
7.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭6番4人 448kg 阪野学 54 1020(0.5)37.8 ルマーカ 3-3 |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭1番2人 452kg 阪野学 54 1018(1.9)37.5 ゲッテル 3-3 |
|
11 |
トーセンロレンス 牡3
スティールシャーク 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.28 浦和
800不 ドリー 2歳新馬 1 7頭6番1人 511kg 左海誠 54 483(1.2)3.6 ククシカ 1-1 |