[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-16 船橋12R 船えもん!「ええもん探して!」カップ B3 二 ダート1600m 曇 良 19:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ProudCitize 牡6
ElFasto 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
前田敏文 BreretonC.Jones
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
1500良 宝船( B3 二 9 13頭4番10人 510kg 西啓太 56 1375(1.5)39.3 レインハ 10-10-10-9 |
12.11 船橋
1600良 春待月 B2 三以下 9 9頭4番8人 520kg 西啓太 57 1463(3.6)41.7 グレート 7-7-7-7 |
9.3 船橋
1700稍 小金牧 B2 二 9 11頭11番5人 493kg 西啓太 56 1516(2.7)41.4 アットザ 5-7-8-8 |
8.10 船橋
1600 ミス東 B2 二 5 9頭1番7人 496kg 矢野貴 56 1437(1.3)40.3 ビレッジ 8-8-8-7 |
7.26 船橋
1600 海ほた B2 二 8 9頭3番5人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1445(1.4)40.6 ゴッドフ 6-5-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウィフトカレント 牡5
バズマイハート 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled)
平井ひろみ 碧雲牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.13 船橋
1700不 除月特 B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭7番5人 489kg 本田重 57 1508(1.1)40.3 ゴールド 9-10-9-8 |
10.30 門別
1800重 みんな B1−2B2−1 1 10頭7番2人 490kg 井上俊 57 1565(0.2)3.9 レッドリ 4-5-5-1 |
10.17 門別
1800稍 美唄産 A2−2〜B1−1 5 11頭1番7人 488kg 井上俊 55 1574(0.8)39.9 センコー 6-7-7-6 |
7.25 船橋
1600 九十九 B3 一 10 12頭9番6人 476kg 真島大 56 1458(4.0)4.2 ユーコン 8-6-5-5 |
7.12 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭13番7人 482kg 真島大 56 1433(1.6)40.7 トルナベ 9-8-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
エムワイスカレット 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
11.14 門別
1200稍 寒椿特 A2−2〜B1−1 1 12頭5番1人 508kg 黒澤愛 53 1131(0.0)38.5 ナリユキ 1-1 |
10.30 門別
1200重 むかわ A2−2〜B1−1 1 9頭3番1人 504kg 黒澤愛 52 1127(0.4)37.8 ノーブル 1-1 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 3 10頭9番5人 504kg 黒澤愛 52 1137(0.4)38.4 ソルサリ 1-1 |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 2 12頭2番4人 506kg 黒澤愛 52 1132(0.4)38.3 キタアル 1-1 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 新冠町 A4−2〜B2−1 3 12頭7番2人 496kg 黒澤愛 53 1142(0.1)39.2 ドランケ 1-1 |
|
4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ドリームチルチル 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
安川幸彦 岡田猛
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1500良 16t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 1 14頭1番2人 516kg 御神訓 57 1365(0.1)39.2 テンタマ 8-9-8-6 |
12.14 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 4 11頭8番5人 523kg 庄司大 56 1443(0.3)40.4 タイセイ 5-4-3-3 |
8.9 船橋
1600 グラド C1 一 4 8頭6番2人 507kg 庄司大 56 1435(1.2)40.7 スエルテ 3-3-3-2 |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 2 13頭9番2人 508kg 庄司大 56 1432(0.5)40.3 ゾンネン 4-4-3-4 |
6.22 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 3 13頭2番1人 512kg 澤田龍 56 1431(0.4)38.9 リュウノ 9-9-7-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
パイロ 牡4
ハチノヨウニサス 栗毛
(WarChant)
伊藤輔則 ミルファーム
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
12.10 水沢
2000不 ダービ 3歳 8 9頭5番6人 502kg 田中力 56 2149(2.7)42.2 チャイヤ 3-3-4-6 |
10.18 笠松
1900良 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 8 10頭5番5人 508kg 吉原寛 56 2037(2.0)40.7 クリノヒ 2-2-2-2-4-6 |
9.2 金沢
2000重 サラブ 3歳 1 12頭12番4人 508kg 中島龍 56 2138(0.0)41.5 ハーキマ 6-5-1-1-1-1 |
8.9 金沢
1900 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿交流) 9 10頭7番3人 521kg 青柳正 56 2085(2.8)4.2 ドリーム 6-7-5-6-6-7 |
7.11 大井
2000 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 12 14頭13番13人 515kg 吉原寛 56 2110(5.2)41.2 ルヴァン 11-11-12-12 |
|
6 |
Congrats 牝7
HowayaLily 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
(株)レックス FrankMcEntee&Fran
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 11 16頭10番14人 542kg 本田重 54 1465(3.5)42.1 ビーザラ 14-14-15-13 |
12.12 船橋
1600不 nan B2 二 7 10頭7番8人 544kg 本田重 54 1443(1.5)39.3 ヴィグラ 6-6-8-7 |
5.16 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭5番11人 538kg 赤岡修 55 1458(1.8)3.9 ファージ 13-13-13-13 |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 13 14頭8番3人 537kg 真島大 55 1595(2.4)40.8 マイネル 4-6-5-5 |
4.6 川崎
1500 川崎沖 B2 二 11 14頭13番4人 541kg 真島大 54 1384(1.8)41.7 プライズ 4-6-4-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝6
エミリア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
城市公 酒井牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
4.25 浦和
1400 オオム B2B3 三一 1 10頭2番4人 480kg 澤田龍 53 1289(0.1)38.4 オーバー 9-8-6-5 |
4.11 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 9 12頭12番8人 489kg 澤田龍 55 1437(2.5)39.2 アンジュ 8-9-8-8 |
4.5 川崎
1500 爽春( B3 一 5 14頭12番8人 488kg 澤田龍 54 1362(0.7)4.0 ターミガ 7-6-4-4 |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 2 12頭1番6人 488kg 澤田龍 53 1364(0.1)39.1 オルキス 11-11-6-6 |
2.28 川崎
2100 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 8 11頭6番10人 479kg 澤田龍 55 2192(2.9)40.7 アンジュ 8-8-9-9-9-9 |
|
8 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡7
カリオンレディ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)エッジ 大道牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1600不 nan B2 二 10 10頭8番9人 516kg 繁田健 56 1452(2.4)40.7 ヴィグラ 3-3-6-8 |
11.7 船橋
1600重 癒しの B2 三以下 14 14頭11番12人 505kg 今野忠 57 1478(5.8)42.5 ヴィグラ 9-9-12-14 |
2.9 船橋
1600 馬事畜 B2 二 9 14頭11番7人 508kg 澤田龍 56 1442(1.1)41.4 ハイテル 10-9-8-8 |
1.16 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 14頭1番5人 513kg 真島大 57 1578(0.4)38.7 カゼノド 10-10-12-14 |
12.7 船橋
1700 香取特 B2B3選抜馬 4 14頭5番2人 509kg 本田重 57 1496(0.7)40.5 ロワノワ 7-7-6-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
マハービスタ 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
田中成奉 ノーザンファーム
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.14 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 1 11頭11番4人 496kg 町田直 56 1440(0.2)40.2 エスティ 2-2-2-2 |
11.30 川崎
1600良 深秋( C1 一 5 12頭4番1人 493kg 真島大 56 1446(0.9)40.1 マキシマ 1-1-1-2 |
11.7 船橋
1600重 J:C C1 二 2 14頭4番5人 496kg 町田直 56 1443(0.2)39.6 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
10.3 船橋
1600稍 千葉よ C1 二 10 13頭4番3人 503kg 真島大 56 1441(3.0)41.1 ルパルク 7-6-5-5 |
8.18 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番9人 494kg 幸英明 56 1480(1.3)36.8 ワイプテ 1-1-1-2 |
|
10 |
フサイチリシャール 牝5
ゲラウトマイウエイ 芦毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
鳥飼慶一 キヨタケ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1600良 十人十 B3 三 7 13頭12番3人 417kg 本橋孝 54 1447(0.7)40.2 プレミア 6-7-7-7 |
12.10 船橋
1600良 一陽賞 B3 二 3 13頭4番1人 424kg 本橋孝 54 1442(0.4)40.1 キングス 7-7-6-6 |
11.6 船橋
1600重 菊花特 B3 二 4 14頭11番1人 434kg 本橋孝 54 1429(0.3)40.2 マッドド 4-4-5-3 |
10.18 川崎
1600良 秋涼( C1 一 1 12頭2番1人 422kg 本橋孝 54 1438(0.8)39.6 ホワイト 6-5-5-4 |
10.3 船橋
1600稍 千葉よ C1 二 2 13頭6番2人 434kg 本橋孝 54 1423(1.2)39.3 ルパルク 3-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ミスプロ 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1600良 迎春( B2B3 二一 5 13頭6番7人 455kg 的場文 53 1447(0.6)40.4 ブルーフ 8-7-8-5 |
12.11 船橋
1600良 春待月 B2 三以下 3 9頭7番5人 453kg 矢野貴 55 1441(1.4)39.5 グレート 6-6-8-5 |
11.28 川崎
1500良 ポイン B2B3選定牝馬 7 12頭11番8人 448kg 本田重 55 1375(1.2)39.4 グレート 3-3-3-3 |
11.7 船橋
1600重 癒しの B2 三以下 6 14頭14番7人 457kg 本田重 55 1441(2.1)39.7 ヴィグラ 7-6-6-6 |
8.30 門別
1800稍 スマホ A2−2〜A4−1 4 9頭1番6人 458kg 山本咲 54 1579(2.3)40.2 サムライ 8-9-8-7 |
|
12 |
Blame 牝7
LeRelais 黒鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
吉田勝己 StonestreetThorough
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
11.6 船橋
1700重 さざん A2以下牝馬 13 13頭5番4人 517kg 森泰斗 53 1521(4.8)42.9 オルキス 2-2-2-6 |
10.2 船橋
1700稍 ハート B2B3選抜牝馬 3 10頭8番1人 533kg 森泰斗 55 1495(0.6)39.1 クロスウ 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 船橋
1700稍 小金牧 B2 二 3 11頭1番1人 538kg 森泰斗 54 1498(0.9)4.0 アットザ 4-4-5-4 |
8.10 船橋
1600 ミス東 B2 二 4 9頭8番1人 538kg 森泰斗 54 1429(0.5)40.3 ビレッジ 3-4-3-3 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭5番2人 529kg 森泰斗 53 1556(0.2)39.7 ダイワエ 4-4-4-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
バゴ 牡6
サパス 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(株)MBR (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 8 16頭9番10人 519kg 張田昂 56 1446(1.6)41.5 ビーザラ 4-4-3-4 |
12.11 船橋
1600良 春待月 B2 三以下 4 9頭6番7人 515kg 張田昂 57 1445(1.8)40.4 グレート 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 浦和
1900稍 霜月( B1 以下選抜馬 10 11頭3番6人 516kg 張田昂 55 2047(3.1)41.2 トーセン 4-4-6-8 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 南房総 B2選抜馬 8 12頭10番8人 513kg 本田重 56 1159(1.4)3.9 ヴェスヴ 10-10-9 |
2.22 大井
1400 紅梅賞 B2 一選抜特別 10 16頭9番7人 517kg 張田昂 56 1285(1.0)38.1 エイシン 10-13-14 |
|
14 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
アラタマデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
荒木謙次 槇本牧場
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1600良 十人十 B3 三 5 13頭13番8人 431kg 服部茂 54 1444(0.4)39.5 プレミア 8-9-8-7 |
12.12 船橋
1200不 ジャン B3選抜馬イ 6 12頭3番8人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1146(0.6)37.8 プレシャ 9-10-10 |
11.9 船橋
1700稍 ホオジ B3C1選抜馬 10 14頭11番10人 445kg 本田重 55 1522(2.4)39.7 バルミー 5-5-7-7 |
10.25 浦和
1500良 秋風( B3 二 5 11頭9番2人 442kg 矢野貴 54 1365(0.4)38.7 オオヤマ 7-8-7-6 |
9.21 大井
1400不 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 2 13頭4番2人 440kg 矢野貴 54 1293(0.1)3.9 ジャスト 7-7-7 |